2017 Volta ao Algarve Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists Volta ao Algarve results
See also:  Volta ao Algarve LIVE - Volta ao Algarve Videos -
NOTE:  If you believe you may not be seeing the latest content on this page, try clearing your browser's cache (or try a different browser).


 

2017: (Overall winner: ?)

2017 Volta ao Algarve Stage 3: Jonathan Castroviejo (Movistar) won the Stage 3 Individual Time Trial.  Primoz Roglic (LottoNL-Jumbo) is new leader on G.C.

  Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO ESP MOV 30 21:24
2 Tony MARTIN GER KAT 32 +4
3 Primož ROGLIC SLO TLJ 28 +5
4 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL SKY 27 +5
5 Lars BOOM NED TLJ 32 +11
6 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 26 +12
7 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 29 +16
8 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR DDD 30 +20
9 Nelson OLIVEIRA POR MOV 28 +20
10 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 29 +21
11 Luis León SANCHEZ ESP AST 34 +23
12 Mads PEDERSEN DEN TFS 22 +29
13 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL SKY 26 +34
14 Ryan MULLEN IRL CDT 23 +35
15 Gianni MOSCON ITA SKY 23 +36
16 Sep VANMARCKE BEL CDT 29 +43
17 Evan HUFFMAN USA RLY 27 +47
18 Moreno MOSER ITA AST 27 +47
19 Zdenek ŠTYBAR CZE QST 32 +48
20 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED CDT 25 +51
21 Alejandro Manue MARQUE PORTO ESP STA 36 +51
22 Taylor PHINNEY USA CDT 27 +56
23 Simon ŠPILAK SLO KAT 31 +57
24 Dries DEVENYNS BEL QST 34 +59
25 MARC FOURNIER FRA FDJ 23 +59
26 Frederik FRISON BEL LTS 25 +1:00
27 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY 28 +1:01
28 Jelle WALLAYS BEL LTS 28 +1:01
29 Tiesj BENOOT BEL LTS 23 +1:02
30 BENOIT VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 35 +1:02
31 José GONÇALVES POR KAT 28 +1:02
32 Mads Würtz SCHMIDT DEN KAT 23 +1:02
33 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 25 +1:02
34 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 32 +1:03
35 Davide VILLELLA ITA CDT 26 +1:06
36 Julien VERMOTE BEL QST 28 +1:07
37 Tao GEOGHEGAN HART GBR SKY 22 +1:07
38 Óscar GONZÁLEZ ESP STA 25 +1:09
39 Matteo TRENTIN ITA QST 28 +1:10
40 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT BOH 25 +1:10
41 Alberto BETTIOL ITA CDT 24 +1:11
42 John DEGENKOLB GER TFS 28 +1:12
43 Martijn TUSVELD NED RNL 24 +1:15
44 Robert Thomas WAGNER GER TLJ 34 +1:16
45 Robert BRITTON CAN RLY 33 +1:16
46 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 38 +1:16
47 Anthony TURGIS FRA COF 23 +1:18
48 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFS 25 +1:18
49 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP DDD 27 +1:19
50 Enric MAS NICOLAU ESP QST 22 +1:20
51 Manuel Antures AMARO POR W52 27 +1:20
52 José MENDES POR BOH 32 +1:21
53 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 32 +1:21
54 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 35 +1:21
55 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA STA 40 +1:22
56 Edward THEUNS BEL TFS 26 +1:22
57 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ESP AST 27 +1:22
58 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER BOH 23 +1:25
59 Johann VAN ZYL RSA DDD 26 +1:25
60 Dario CATALDO ITA AST 32 +1:25
61 Scott THWAITES GBR DDD 27 +2:26
62 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 28 +2:28
63 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP STA 27 +2:28
64 Héctor CARRETERO ESP MOV 22 +2:29
65 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER BOH 30 +2:30
66 André GREIPEL GER LTS 35 +2:30
67 Edgar PINTO POR LAA 32 +2:31
68 Jan BÁRTA CZE BOH 33 +2:32
69 Frederik BACKAERT BEL WGG 27 +2:34
70 Michal GOLAS POL SKY 33 +2:35
71 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 32 +2:36
72 Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TLJ 26 +2:36
73 Brian VAN GOETHEM NED RNL 26 +2:36
74 Daniel MARTIN IRL QST 31 +2:36
75 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOH 34 +2:37
76 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED KAT 27 +2:37
77 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 29 +2:40
78 Jesper ASSELMAN NED RNL 27 +2:41
79 Jesper HANSEN DEN AST 27 +2:44
80 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS GAZ 28 +2:44
81 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS AST 27 +2:44
82 Ricardo VILELA POR MZN 30 +2:45
83 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED CDT 32 +2:46
84 Matteo DAL-CIN CAN RLY 26 +2:46
85 Benjamin KING USA DDD 28 +2:47
86 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK BEL WGG 26 +2:47
87 Nuno MATOS POR MOV 23 +2:48
88 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ESP LHL 29 +2:48
89 Domingos GONÇALVES POR BOA 28 +2:49
90 Koen DE KORT NED TFS 35 +2:49
91 Mark CAVENDISH GBR DDD 32 +2:50
92 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 34 +2:52
93 Jaime ROSON GARCIA ESP CJR 24 +2:53
94 Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ ESP MOV 26 +2:53
95 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RNL 29 +2:54
96 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS GAZ 25 +2:54
97 Artem NYCH RUS GAZ 22 +2:55
98 Dion SMITH NZL WGG 24 +2:57
99 Danny PATE USA RLY 38 +3:00
100 Kenneth VANBILSEN BEL COF 27 +3:01
101 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 32 +3:01
102 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 32 +3:01
103 Sérgio PAULINHO POR EFP 37 +3:02
104 Xuban ERRAZKIN PEREZ ESP BOA 21 +3:04
105 Oscar GATTO ITA AST 32 +3:07
106 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR KAT 25 +3:10
107 Yoann OFFREDO FRA WGG 31 +3:10
108 Hernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ COL MZN 25 +3:11
109 Cesare BENEDETTI ITA BOH 30 +3:12
110 Thomas DEGAND BEL WGG 31 +3:12
111 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 24 +3:14
112 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER BOH 26 +3:15
113 Richard Antonio CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO ECU MOV 24 +3:17
114 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 24 +3:31
115 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFS 29 +3:32
116 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ ESP CJR 24 +3:33
117 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 32 +3:41
118 Gregory RAST SUI TFS 37 +3:43
119 David GAUDU FRA FDJ 21 +3:44
120 Nikolas MAES BEL LTS 31 +3:47
121 Baptiste PLANCKAERT BEL KAT 29 +3:50
122 Mateo GARCIA CASTAÑEDA COL EFP 21 +3:51
123 Jóni BRANDÃO POR STA 28 +3:52
124 ALDEMAR REYES ORTEGA COL MZN 22 +4:03
125 Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP W52 31 +4:17
126 Ildar ARSLANOV RUS GAZ 23 +4:21
127 Rúben GUERREIRO POR TFS 23 +2:26
128 Hernan Ricardo AGUIRRE CAIPA COL MZN 22 +2:28
129 João MATIAS POR LAA 26 +2:28
130 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG QST 34 +2:29
131 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA ESP LHL 36 +2:30
132 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 25 +2:30
133 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED RNL 24 +2:31
134 César FONTE POR LAA 31 +2:32
135 Daniel MESTRE POR EFP 31 +2:34
136 Pablo GUERRERO BONILLA ESP BOA 25 +2:35
137 JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO BENAVIDES COL MZN 23 +2:36
138 Natnael BERHANE ERI DDD 26 +2:36
139 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP MZN 32 +2:36
140 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA FDJ 30 +2:36
141 Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON COL QST 23 +2:37
142 Andre LOOIJ NED RNL 22 +2:37
143 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS GAZ 29 +2:40
144 Rui VINHAS POR W52 31 +2:41
145 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK BEL WGG 30 +2:44
146 Nuno ALMEIDA POR LHL 26 +2:44
147 Adam DE VOS CAN RLY 24 +2:44
148 Joaquim SILVA POR W52 25 +2:45
149 Andrea PASQUALON ITA WGG 29 +2:46
150 Ricardo MESTRE POR W52 34 +2:46
151 Josu ZABALA LOPEZ ESP CJR 24 +2:47
152 António CARVALHO POR W52 28 +2:47
153 Wouter WIPPERT NED CDT 27 +2:48
154 Shaun-nick BESTER RSA STA 26 +2:48
155 Sepp KUSS USA RLY 23 +2:49
156 Justin OIEN USA CJR 22 +2:49
157 Victor ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO ESP BOA 24 +2:50
158 JUAN FELIPE OSORIO ARBOLEDA COL MZN 22 +2:52
159 Samuel BLANCO PROL ESP LAA 23 +2:53
160 Óscar HERNÁNDEZ ESP LHL 25 +2:53
161 Luís GOMES POR BOA 23 +2:54
162 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN BEL COF 31 +2:54
163 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN NED RNL 25 +2:55
164 Eric YOUNG USA RLY 28 +2:57
165 Dylan GROENEWEGEN NED TLJ 24 +3:00
166 Hugo SANCHO POR LAA 35 +3:01
167 Daniel SÁNCHEZ ESP BOA 25 +3:01
168 Jimmy TURGIS FRA COF 26 +3:01
169 Tiago FERREIRA POR W52 23 +3:02
170 Alvaro TRUEBA DIEGO ESP EFP 24 +3:04
171 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP MOV 26 +3:07
172 Igor BOEV RUS GAZ 28 +3:10
173 Henrique CASIMIRO POR EFP 31 +3:10
174 Jacobo UCHA RODRIGUEZ ESP W52 24 +3:11
175 Aleksei RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 24 +3:12
176 Fábio SILVESTRE POR STA 27 +3:12
177 Dylan PAGE SUI CJR 24 +3:14
178 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF 27 +3:15
179 João BENTA POR BOA 31 +3:17
180 David Da Silva LIVRAMENTO POR STA 34 +3:31
181 Pedro PAULINHO POR LHL 27 +3:32
182 Rafael SILVA POR EFP 27 +3:33
183 Luís AFONSO POR LAA 27 +3:41
184 Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO ESP LAA 25 +3:43
185 Michaël VAN STAEYEN BEL COF 29 +3:44
186 Jetse BOL NED MZN 28 +3:47
187 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP EFP 27 +3:50
188 Luís MENDONÇA POR LHL 31 +3:51
189 Hélder FERREIRA POR LHL 26 +3:52
190 Zulmiro MAGALHÃES POR LAA 23 +4:03
191 Sandro PINTO POR LHL 29 +4:17
192 Colin JOYCE USA RLY 23 +4:21
193 António BARBIO POR EFP 24 +4:25
194 Filipe CARDOSO POR BOA 33 +4:29

 

General Classification after Stage 3

  Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Primož ROGLIC Slovenia TLJ 28 9:36:29
2 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Poland SKY 27 +22
3 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO Spain MOV 30 +36
4 Tony GALLOPIN France LTS 29 +55
5 Luis León SANCHEZ Spain AST 34 +59
6 Daniel MARTIN Ireland QST 31 +1:31
7 Tony MARTIN Germany KAT 32 +1:40
8 Tiesj BENOOT Belgium LTS 23 +1:49
9 Manuel Antures AMARO Portugal W52 27 +1:54
10 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Italy STA 40 +1:56
11 Edgar PINTO Portugal LAA 32 +2:07
12 Nelson OLIVEIRA Portugal MOV 28 +2:07
13 Simon ŠPILAK Slovenia KAT 31 +2:07
14 Alejandro Manue MARQUE PORTO Spain STA 36 +2:08
15 Moreno MOSER Italy AST 27 +2:23
16 Enric MAS NICOLAU Spain QST 22 +2:37
17 Tiago MACHADO Portugal KAT 32 +2:39
18 Davide VILLELLA Italy CDT 26 +2:39
19 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Spain AST 27 +2:39
20 Ricardo VILELA Portugal MZN 30 +2:40
21 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 38 +2:52
22 Anthony TURGIS France COF 23 +2:54
23 Jaime ROSON GARCIA Spain CJR 24 +2:58
24 Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ Spain MOV 26 +3:06
25 Jasper STUYVEN Belgium TFS 25 +3:17
26 Tao GEOGHEGAN HART Great Britain SKY 22 +3:25
27 Frederik BACKAERT Belgium WGG 27 +3:35
28 Yoann OFFREDO France WGG 31 +3:46
29 Jan BÁRTA Czech Republic BOH 33 +3:51
30 Joaquim SILVA Portugal W52 25 +4:21
31 Silvio HERKLOTZ Germany BOH 23 +4:27
32 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA Spain LHL 36 +4:34
33 Maurits LAMMERTINK Netherlands KAT 27 +4:57
34 Gianni MOSCON Italy SKY 23 +5:03
35 Zdenek ŠTYBAR Czech Republic QST 32 +5:15
36 Salvatore PUCCIO Italy SKY 28 +5:28
37 José MENDES Portugal BOH 32 +5:48
38 Scott THWAITES Great Britain DDD 27 +5:53
39 Victor ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Spain BOA 24 +6:05
40 Richard Antonio CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Ecuador MOV 24 +6:07
41 Sergei CHERNETSKI Russia AST 27 +6:11
42 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Spain LHL 29 +6:16
43 Dion SMITH New Zealand WGG 24 +6:25
44 Martijn TUSVELD Netherlands RNL 24 +7:03
45 Hernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Colombia MZN 25 +7:38
46 Artem NYCH Russia GAZ 22 +7:47
47 Dries DEVENYNS Belgium QST 34 +8:06
48 Alex DOWSETT Great Britain MOV 29 +8:33
49 Thomas DEGAND Belgium WGG 31 +8:46
50 David GAUDU France FDJ 21 +8:51
51 Rui VINHAS Portugal W52 31 +9:13
52 José GONÇALVES Portugal KAT 28 +9:19
53 Julien VERMOTE Belgium QST 28 +9:24
54 Robert BRITTON Canada RLY 33 +9:27
55 Héctor CARRETERO Spain MOV 22 +9:46
56 JUAN FELIPE OSORIO ARBOLEDA Colombia MZN 22 +9:53
57 Dylan VAN BAARLE Netherlands CDT 25 +10:02
58 Nuno MATOS Portugal MOV 23 +10:05
59 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO Uruguay CJR 32 +10:22
60 Domingos GONÇALVES Portugal BOA 28 +10:31
61 César FONTE Portugal LAA 31 +10:49
62 Jesper HANSEN Denmark AST 27 +10:55
63 Ricardo MESTRE Portugal W52 34 +11:03
64 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA Spain STA 27 +11:05
65 Sérgio PAULINHO Portugal EFP 37 +11:22
66 António CARVALHO Portugal W52 28 +11:29
67 Taco VAN DER HOORN Netherlands RNL 24 +11:48
68 Xuban ERRAZKIN PEREZ Spain BOA 21 +11:52
69 Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO Spain LAA 25 +12:00
70 Lars BOOM Netherlands TLJ 32 +12:14
71 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 26 +12:31
72 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Norway DDD 30 +12:39
73 Hernan Ricardo AGUIRRE CAIPA Colombia MZN 22 +12:52
74 Jesper ASSELMAN Netherlands RNL 27 +13:22
75 John DEGENKOLB Germany TFS 28 +13:31
76 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Belgium LTS 28 +13:45
77 Michal GOLAS Poland SKY 33 +13:53
78 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Poland SKY 26 +14:07
79 Koen DE KORT Netherlands TFS 35 +14:09
80 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO Spain EFP 27 +14:12
81 Sepp KUSS United States RLY 23 +14:28
82 Cesare BENEDETTI Italy BOH 30 +14:32
83 BENOIT VAUGRENARD France FDJ 35 +14:35
84 Alberto BETTIOL Italy CDT 24 +14:44
85 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA Spain MOV 26 +14:46
86 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Lithuania FDJ 32 +14:54
87 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ Spain MZN 32 +14:55
88 Henrique CASIMIRO Portugal EFP 31 +15:29
89 Timo ROOSEN Netherlands TLJ 24 +15:49
90 ALDEMAR REYES ORTEGA Colombia MZN 22 +15:57
91 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ Spain CJR 24 +16:31
92 Benjamin KING United States DDD 28 +17:50
93 Evan HUFFMAN United States RLY 27 +17:56
94 Robert Thomas WAGNER Germany TLJ 34 +18:25
95 Christoph PFINGSTEN Germany BOH 30 +18:30
96 Natnael BERHANE Eritrea DDD 26 +18:40
97 Sep VANMARCKE Belgium CDT 29 +18:41
98 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTS 32 +18:43
99 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Belgium WGG 26 +18:56
100 Alvaro TRUEBA DIEGO Spain EFP 24 +19:08
101 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 32 +19:14
102 Oscar GATTO Italy AST 32 +19:18
103 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ Spain DDD 27 +19:22
104 Gregory RAST Switzerland TFS 37 +19:28
105 Marc SARREAU France FDJ 24 +19:29
106 Frederik FRISON Belgium LTS 25 +19:32
107 Jóni BRANDÃO Portugal STA 28 +19:33
108 Jelle WALLAYS Belgium LTS 28 +19:33
109 Rúben GUERREIRO Portugal TFS 23 +19:35
110 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa DDD 26 +19:37
111 Geoffrey SOUPE France COF 29 +19:43
112 Sergey NIKOLAEV Russia GAZ 29 +19:49
113 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK Belgium WGG 30 +19:53
114 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 35 +19:53
115 Andrea PASQUALON Italy WGG 29 +19:55
116 Óscar HERNÁNDEZ Spain LHL 25 +20:02
117 Andreas SCHILLINGER Germany BOH 34 +20:12
118 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFS 29 +20:20
119 Mads PEDERSEN Denmark TFS 22 +20:31
120 Mateo GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Colombia EFP 21 +20:41
121 Nikolas MAES Belgium LTS 31 +20:52
122 Raul ALARCON GARCIA Spain W52 31 +20:56
123 Nuno ALMEIDA Portugal LHL 26 +21:16
124 Shaun-nick BESTER South Africa STA 26 +21:30
125 Hugo SANCHO Portugal LAA 35 +21:33
126 Sebastian LANGEVELD Netherlands CDT 32 +22:11
127 Luís AFONSO Portugal LAA 27 +22:13
128 Luís MENDONÇA Portugal LHL 31 +22:23
129 Taylor PHINNEY United States CDT 27 +22:24
130 Mads Würtz SCHMIDT Denmark KAT 23 +22:35
131 Thomas LEEZER Netherlands TLJ 32 +22:37
132 Christophe LAPORTE France COF 25 +22:40
133 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER Austria BOH 25 +22:48
134 Dario CATALDO Italy AST 32 +23:03
135 Óscar GONZÁLEZ Spain STA 25 +23:05
136 Aleksei TCATEVICH Russia GAZ 28 +23:17
137 Evgeny SHALUNOV Russia GAZ 25 +23:26
138 Mark CAVENDISH Great Britain DDD 32 +23:28
139 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 34 +23:28
140 Edward THEUNS Belgium TFS 26 +23:29
141 MARC FOURNIER France FDJ 23 +23:31
142 Matteo TRENTIN Italy QST 28 +23:31
143 Kenneth VANBILSEN Belgium COF 27 +23:36
144 Danny PATE United States RLY 38 +23:39
145 David Da Silva LIVRAMENTO Portugal STA 34 +23:39
146 Sven erik BYSTRØM Norway KAT 25 +23:46
147 Coen VERMELTFOORT Netherlands RNL 29 +23:49
148 Baptiste PLANCKAERT Belgium KAT 29 +23:54
149 Ildar ARSLANOV Russia GAZ 23 +23:59
150 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia GAZ 25 +24:03
151 Ryan MULLEN Ireland CDT 23 +24:06
152 Daniel MESTRE Portugal EFP 31 +24:07
153 Pablo GUERRERO BONILLA Spain BOA 25 +24:08
154 Andre LOOIJ Netherlands RNL 22 +24:10
155 Michael SCHWARZMANN Germany BOH 26 +24:13
156 JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO BENAVIDES Colombia MZN 23 +24:14
157 Jacopo GUARNIERI Italy FDJ 30 +24:14
158 Justin OIEN United States CJR 22 +24:16
159 Josu ZABALA LOPEZ Spain CJR 24 +24:25
160 Samuel BLANCO PROL Spain LAA 23 +24:26
161 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN Belgium COF 31 +24:32
162 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN Netherlands RNL 25 +24:33
163 Dylan GROENEWEGEN Netherlands TLJ 24 +24:33
164 Jimmy TURGIS France COF 26 +24:39
165 Tiago FERREIRA Portugal W52 23 +24:40
166 Aleksei RYBALKIN Russia GAZ 24 +24:45
167 João BENTA Portugal BOA 31 +24:48
168 Nacer BOUHANNI France COF 27 +24:49
169 Dylan PAGE Switzerland CJR 24 +24:52
170 Gijs VAN HOECKE Belgium TLJ 26 +24:58
171 Matteo DAL-CIN Canada RLY 26 +25:02
172 Michaël VAN STAEYEN Belgium COF 29 +25:17
173 Jetse BOL Netherlands MZN 28 +25:25
174 Maarten WYNANTS Belgium TLJ 35 +25:52
175 Colin JOYCE United States RLY 23 +25:59
176 Filipe CARDOSO Portugal BOA 33 +26:02
177 Adam DE VOS Canada RLY 24 +26:39
178 Sandro PINTO Portugal LHL 29 +27:14
179 Fábio SILVESTRE Portugal STA 27 +27:44
180 Wouter WIPPERT Netherlands CDT 27 +28:03
181 Eric YOUNG United States RLY 28 +28:12
182 Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON Colombia QST 23 +28:16
183 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina QST 34 +28:18
184 Brian VAN GOETHEM Netherlands RNL 26 +29:25
185 Pedro PAULINHO Portugal LHL 27 +33:09
186 Luís GOMES Portugal BOA 23 +35:07
187 Igor BOEV Russia GAZ 28 +35:23
188 Jacobo UCHA RODRIGUEZ Spain W52 24 +35:24
189 Rafael SILVA Portugal EFP 27 +35:46
190 João MATIAS Portugal LAA 26 +35:55
191 Hélder FERREIRA Portugal LHL 26 +36:05
192 Daniel SÁNCHEZ Spain BOA 25 +36:27
193 António BARBIO Portugal EFP 24 +36:38
194 Zulmiro MAGALHÃES Portugal LAA 23 +38:29

 

(Tour d'Algarve Resultats)