Tour de Beauce Start List

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- Start list for the Tour de Beauce
See also: Tour de Beauce LIVE - Tour de Beauce Videos

 


- 2016 Tour de Beauce Start List.

CANADA
1 HOULE,Hugo CAN19900927
2 ANDERSON,Ryan CAN19870722
3 COWAN,Alexander CAN19961119 U23
4 ELLIOT,William CAN19950404 U23
5 DROUIN,David CAN19950720 U23
6 LACHANCE,Jean-Michel CAN19870120
7 BUCKOSKY,Kyle CAN19930915
D.S. FIED, Kevin CAN19681228

CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM - CAT
11 LEMUS,Luis MEX19920421
12 CRAVEN,Dan NAM19830201
13 BUTLER,Christopher USA19880216
14 RAIM,Mikhel EST19930703
15 SAGIV,Guy ISR19941205 U23
16 TUREK,Daniel CZE19930119
17 GOLDSTEIN,Roy ISR19930520
D.S. SORENSEN, Nicki DEN19750514

INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM - DCT
21 MILAN JIMENZ,Diego DOM19850710
22 GRIJALBA PEREZ,Fernando ESP19910114
23 SARABIA DIAZ,Ignacio MEX19830715
24 CUETO MONTERO,Juannose DOM19920526
25 MARQUEZ RAIGON,Rafael ESP19910615
26 GUZMAN ROSARIO,William DOM19920406
27 NUNO ARGÜELLES,Israel ESP19920131
D.S. BARBAS CASTRO, Jose Aurelio ESP19581111

TEAM NOVO NODISK - TNN
31 CLANCY,Stephen IRL19920719
32 DE KEIJZER,Gerd NED19940118 U23
33 DEMESMAEKER,Kevin BEL19910724
34 KAMSTRA,Brian NED19930705
35 HENTTALA,Joonas FIN19910917
36 VERSCHOOR,Martijn NED19850504
37 LEFRANÇOIS,Nicolas FRA19870427
D.S. CHERKASOV, Pavel USA19720513

AXEON HAGENS BERMAN - AHB
41 CURRAN,Geoffrey USA19951020 U23
42 BARTA,William USA19960104 U23
43 DANIEL,Gregory USA19941108 U23
44 JOYCE,Colin USA19940806 U23
45 POWLESS,Neilson USA19960903 U23
46 OWEN,Logan USA19950325 U23
47 WILLIAMS,Tyler USA19941117 U23
D.S. LOUDER, Jeff USA19771208

JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS - JBC
51 BRAICO,Alexander MDA19880305
52 MORTON,Angus AUS19890711
53 MORTON,Lachlan AUS19920102
54 BERRY,Joshua USA19901201
55 RATHE,Jacob USA19910313
56 SHELDEN,Taylor USA19870331
57 CHEYNE,Jordan CAN19911002
D.S. VAN HAUTE, Danny USA19571022

LUPUS RACING TEAM - LRT
61 HORNER,Christopher USA19711023
62 VAUBOURZEIX,Thomas FRA19890616
63 BEYER,Chad USA19860815
64 JEANNES,Matthieu FRA19871114
65 LEWIS,Bryan USA19900831
66 OLHEISER,Michael USA19750123
67 MILLER,Barry USA19881205
D.S. CORTES, Phil CAN19820421

RALLY CYCLING - RLY
71 KUSS,Sepp USA19940913 U23
72 ROUTLEY,William CAN19830523
73 KLINE,Shane USA19890411
74 YOUNG,Eric USA19890226
75 NAUD,Pierrick CAN19910126
76 BRITTON,Robert CAN19840922
77 ORONTE,Emerson USA19900129
D.S. WOHLBERG, Eric CAN19650108

HOLOWESKO / CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTWEAR - HSD
81 HORNBECK,John USA19891030
82 CARPENTER,Robin USA1992060
83 SQUIRE,Robert USA19940401 U23
84 KRASILNIKAU,Andrei BEL19890425
85 CLARK,Oscar USA19890220
86 FLAKIS,Andzs LAT19910318
87 BRYON,Miguel USA19950110 U23
D.S. CRAVEN, Thomas USA19641018

GARNEAU QUEBECOR - GQC
91 LANGLOIS,Bruno CAN19790301
92 GAUTHIER,Simon-Pierre CAN19930225
93 CARTIER,Alexis CAN19911012
94 SOUCY,Marc-Antoine CAN19950422 U23
95 BOILY,David CAN19900428
96 BRISEBOIS,Olivier AUS19950412 U23
97 RICE,Michael AUS19960125 U23
D.S. HERVÉ, Pascal FRA19640713

SILBER PRO CYCLING - SPC
101 CATAFORD,Alex CAN19930901
102 DAL-CIN,Matteo CAN19910114
103 ELLSAY,Nigel CAN19940430 U23
104 MASBOURIAN,Nicolas CAN19940121 U23
105 JEAN,Emile CAN19931021
106 PERRY,Benjamin CAN19940307 U23
107 ROTH,Ryan CAN19830110
D.S. FRASER, Gord CAN19681119

H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING - HRB
111 PRENDERGAST,Christopher CAN19940919 U23
112 MCKNIGHT,Bailey CAN19900520
113 BURKE,Jack CAN19950612 U23
114 SAMUEL,Travis CAN19941018 U23
115 CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE,Félix CAN19930708
116 VANDALE,Danick CAN19951207 U23
117 SCHWINGBOTH,Jacob CAN19910409
D.S. WIGHT, Stuart CAN19920415

RIDE WITH RENDAL P/B BIEMME
121 ST-JOHN,Derrick CAN19770320
122 PURIFICATI,Justin CAN19900816
123 O'BRIEN,Conor CAN19920925
124 ROTH,Casey CAN19870702
125 MAUCH,Justin USA19940716 U23
126 RUGG,Timothy USA19851124
127 BASSETTI,Samuel USA19910402
D.S. CHENEY, Jason CAN19751023

GIANT LANG SAWY P/B WOUNDED WARRIORS
131 AMIRI,Alex CAN19960506 U23
132 KROPF,Joshua CAN19960808 U23
133 JONES,Brandon CAN19891203
134 GEE,Derek CAN19970803 U23
135 TOPPINGS,Connor CAN19960211 U23
136 MACLEOD,Chris CAN19970410 U23
137 DAVIES,Dylan CAN19850530
D.S. KROPF, Barret CAN19730202

VÉLOSÉLECT
141 BLACKBURN,William CAN19890312
142 CHABOT,François CAN19891220
143 BARZEAU-SEGUIN,Julien CAN19920624
144 GREEN,Edward RSA19901126
145 LEMAIRE,Fabien CAN19941004 U23
146 LEMPERRIERE,Jocelyn FRA19880712
147 BORDUAS,Mattieu CAN19800702
D.S. LUKASZEWICZ, Czeslaw CAN19640428

LOWESTRATES.COM
151 WACHTENDORF,Brett USA19930216
152 ANDREW,Benjamin CAN19921208
153 MCPHADEN,Cameron CAN19920809
154 LEBLANC,Isaac CAN19900113
155 ROBERGE,Adam CAN19970327 U23
156 D'ANJOU,Jean-Simon CAN19960319 U23
157 GAGNE,Emmanuel CAN19951128 U23
D.S. GATES, Frédérick CAN19840305

TRANSPORTS LACOMBE / DEVINCI
161 KEEPING,Stephen CAN19861127
162 PICCOLI,James CAN19910905
163 GUTGESELL,Robert CAN19921105
164 BOORSMA,Kyle CAN19880418
165 KINNEY,Nigel USA19850422
166 BOULAY,Benoit CAN19910914
167 MACDONALD,Mitchell CAN19920214
D.S. Bedard, Yanniick CAN19900523