2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 10 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2016 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 10


- Stage 10 (Campi Bisenzio to Sestola (219 km)) -

 

 Giulio Ciccone (Bardiani CSF) won Stage 10.  Bob Jungels (Etixx-Quickstep) is new overall leader.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Giulio CICCONE ITA BAR 22 5:44:32
2 Ivan ROVNY RUS TNK 29 +42
3 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 28 +1:20
4 Nathan BROWN USA CPT 25 +1:53
5 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 35 +2:04
6 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 30 +2:10
7 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 33 +2:11
8 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 36 +2:11
9 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 26 +2:11
10 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 31 +2:11
11 Rafal MAJKA POL TNK 27 +2:15
12 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 29 +2:15
13 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 34 +2:15
14 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 32 +2:15
15 Bob JUNGELS LUX EQS 24 +2:15
16 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL CPT 29 +2:15
17 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 27 +2:15
18 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 27 +2:15
19 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 23 +2:20
20 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 29 +2:20
21 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP DDD 33 +2:20
22 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 29 +2:20
23 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR DDD 34 +2:24
24 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 34 +2:26
25 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TFS 36 +2:26
26 Davide FORMOLO ITA CPT 24 +2:26
27 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 37 +2:36
28 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 36 +2:47
29 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 26 +2:57
30 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TNK 26 +3:08
31 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFS 28 +3:27
32 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 29 +3:27
33 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 32 +4:29
34 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 30 +4:29
35 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 33 +4:29
36 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR CPT 32 +4:29
37 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 24 +4:29
38 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 32 +4:29
39 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 30 +4:29
40 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CPT 25 +4:29
41 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 29 +4:29
42 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 30 +4:29
43 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 23 +4:29
44 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 28 +4:29
45 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TNK 35 +4:46
46 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS 31 +6:37
47 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 24 +6:37
48 Manuele BOARO ITA TNK 29 +7:09
49 Simone PETILLI ITA LAM 23 +7:09
50 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 27 +9:28
51 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 26 +10:02
52 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 31 +11:33
53 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +11:33
54 Christian KNEES GER SKY 35 +11:33
55 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 29 +11:33
56 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA TLJ 27 +11:33
57 Primož ROGLIC SLO TLJ 27 +11:33
58 Amets TXURRUKA ESP OGE 34 +12:07
59 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 31 +12:07
60 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 24 +12:07
61 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 31 +13:00
62 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 24 +13:00
63 Moreno MOSER ITA CPT 26 +13:00
64 Alberto BETTIOL ITA CPT 23 +13:00
65 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 24 +13:00
66 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 25 +13:00
67 Evgeny PETROV RUS TNK 38 +13:00
68 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP WIL 21 +13:00
69 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFS 32 +13:00
70 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 26 +13:00
71 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 38 +13:00
72 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 36  
73 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 34 +17:02
74 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 36 +17:02
75 Chad HAGA USA TGA 28 +17:02
76 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI DDD 22 +17:02
77 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 26 +17:02
78 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 28 +18:35
79 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 25 +18:35
80 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 23 +18:52
81 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 35 +18:52
82 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TNK 42 +23:20
83 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 29 +23:20
84 Pavel BRUTT RUS TNK 34 +23:20
85 Alexander KOLOBNEV RUS GAZ 35 +23:20
86 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 26 +23:20
87 Rein TAARAMAE EST KAT 29 +23:20
88 Daniel MARTÍNEZ COL WIL 20 +23:20
89 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 26 +23:20
90 Twan CASTELIJNS NED TLJ 27 +23:20
91 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 28 +23:20
92 Eros CAPECCHI ITA AST 30 +23:20
93 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 31 +23:20
94 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 36 +23:32
95 Filippo POZZATO ITA WIL 35 +27:33
96 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFS 28 +27:33
97 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 31 +27:33
98 Eugert ZHUPA ALB WIL 26 +27:33
99 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ 24 +27:33
100 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 24 +27:33
101 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 29 +27:33
102 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 24 +27:33
103 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25 +27:33
104 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP WIL 23 +27:33
105 Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 24 +27:33
106 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 27 +27:33
107 Sean DE BIE BEL LTS 25 +27:33
108 Alexander SEROV RUS GAZ 34 +27:33
109 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 31 +27:33
110 Simon CLARKE AUS CPT 30 +27:33
111 Matej MOHORIC SLO LAM 22 +27:33
112 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 26 +27:33
113 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 29 +27:33
114 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 30 +27:33
115 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 30 +27:33
116 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA NIP 26 +27:33
117 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25 +27:33
118 Johann VAN ZYL RSA DDD 25 +27:33
119 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 31 +27:33
120 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 26 +27:33
121 André GREIPEL GER LTS 34 +27:33
122 Songezo JIM RSA DDD 26 +27:33
123 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 31 +27:33
124 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFS 27 +27:33
125 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 37 +27:33
126 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 39 +27:33
127 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 25 +27:33
128 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFS 26 +27:33
129 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS GAZ 29 +27:33
130 Manuel BELLETTI ITA WIL 31 +27:33
131 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 29 +27:33
132 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 39 +27:33
133 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 30 +27:33
134 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 31 +27:33
135 Liam BERTAZZO ITA WIL 24 +27:33
136 Cheng JI CHN TGA 29 +27:33
137 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR IAM 27 +27:33
138 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 29 +27:33
139 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 33 +27:33
140 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 25 +27:33
141 Pim LIGTHART NED LTS 28 +27:33
142 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 33 +27:33
143 Leigh HOWARD AUS IAM 27 +27:33
144 Matteo BUSATO ITA WIL 29 +27:33
145 Simone ANDREETTA ITA BAR 23 +27:33
146 Jaco VENTER RSA DDD 29 +27:33
147 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 30 +27:33
148 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 32 +27:33
149 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 25 +27:33
150 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 25 +27:33
151 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 30 +28:11
152 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 27 +28:28
153 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 25 +30:37
154 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 27 +30:37
155 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 26 +30:37
156 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU CPT 28 +30:41
157 Grega BOLE SLO NIP 31 +32:22
158 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 37 +37:35
159 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 25 +37:35
160 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 31 +37:35
161 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 23 +37:35
162 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 23 +37:35
163 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 25 +37:35
164 Luka MEZGEC SLO OGE 28 +37:35
165 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 31 +37:35
166 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 27 +37:35
167 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 23 +37:35
168 Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ 26 +37:35
169 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP OGE 36 +37:35
170 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 27 +37:35
171 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 35 +37:35
172 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 25 +37:35
173 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 34 +37:35
174 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 22 +37:35
175 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TNK 24 +37:35
176 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 24 +37:35
177 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 30 +37:35
178 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS TFS 27 +37:35
179 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 31 +37:35
180 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 32 +37:35
181 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 32 +37:35
182 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 27 +37:35
183 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 23 +37:35
DNF Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP SKY 27  
DNS Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFS 35  
DNS Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 27  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 10
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg EQS 24 40:19:52
2 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 30 +26
3 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 36 +50
4 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 29 +50
5 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 32 +52
6 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy EQS 29 +1:11
7 Rafal MAJKA Poland TNK 27 +1:44
8 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 31 +1:46
9 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 27 +2:08
10 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 26 +2:26
11 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 34 +2:27
12 Diego ULISSI Italy LAM 27 +2:53
13 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia CPT 29 +2:55
14 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TFS 36 +3:39
15 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 29 +4:10
16 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus DDD 34 +4:16
17 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia GAZ 34 +4:42
18 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 33 +4:42
19 Davide FORMOLO Italy CPT 24 +5:32
20 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 29 +6:53
21 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 24 +7:01
22 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 33 +7:04
23 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain DDD 33 +7:09
24 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 32 +7:16
25 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 37 +7:40
26 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 32 +9:00
27 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 36 +10:03
28 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 28 +10:53
29 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 26 +11:42
30 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 23 +11:57
31 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 30 +12:34
32 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal CPT 32 +12:38
33 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 27 +12:44
34 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 23 +14:21
35 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 30 +14:25
36 Pawel POLJANSKI Poland TNK 26 +14:53
37 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 26 +17:31
38 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 30 +18:16
39 Ivan ROVNY Russia TNK 29 +18:45
40 Egor SILIN Russia KAT 28 +23:21
41 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia KAT 29 +26:26
42 Nathan BROWN United States CPT 25 +26:56
43 Manuele BOARO Italy TNK 29 +27:01
44 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 25 +27:50
45 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 29 +29:01
46 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 31 +29:32
47 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea DDD 22 +30:04
48 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy TLJ 27 +30:32
49 Valerio AGNOLI Italy AST 31 +30:50
50 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CPT 25 +31:51
51 Guillaume BONNAFOND France ALM 29 +31:56
52 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 38 +33:03
53 Evgeny PETROV Russia TNK 38 +33:56
54 Damien HOWSON Australia OGE 24 +34:09
55 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 35 +35:18
56 Moreno MOSER Italy CPT 26 +35:55
57 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFS 28 +35:58
58 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +38:32
59 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 36 +40:25
60 Giulio CICCONE Italy BAR 22 +42:43
61 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 23 +42:49
62 Amets TXURRUKA Spain OGE 34 +44:22
63 Matteo BUSATO Italy WIL 29 +44:38
64 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 32 +45:40
65 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TNK 35 +45:44
66 Axel DOMONT France ALM 26 +46:07
67 Pieter SERRY Belgium EQS 28 +46:58
68 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Kazakhstan AST 24 +46:59
69 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFS 32 +47:17
70 Simone PETILLI Italy LAM 23 +48:05
71 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 36 +49:07
72 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 35 +51:29
73 Manuel SENNI Italy BMC 24 +52:43
74 Matteo TRENTIN Italy EQS 27 +53:08
75 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 26 +53:22
76 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 26 +53:46
77 Alberto BETTIOL Italy CPT 23 +54:11
78 Simon CLARKE Australia CPT 30 +55:36
79 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 35 +55:53
80 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain OGE 36 +56:20
81 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy DDD 26 +57:01
82 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia GAZ 24 +57:09
83 Primož ROGLIC Slovenia TLJ 27 +58:06
84 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 25 +58:24
85 Chad HAGA United States TGA 28 +59:05
86 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 26 +59:32
87 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 31 +1:00:26
88 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 32 +1:00:28
89 Jaco VENTER South Africa DDD 29 +1:00:30
90 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 25 +1:00:38
91 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 25 +1:01:00
92 Manuel BELLETTI Italy WIL 31 +1:01:14
93 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 36 +1:01:20
94 Sean DE BIE Belgium LTS 25 +1:01:22
95 Jelle VANENDERT Belgium LTS 31 +1:02:06
96 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 24 +1:02:20
97 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 29 +1:03:15
98 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Spain WIL 21 +1:03:31
99 Filippo POZZATO Italy WIL 35 +1:04:12
100 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 31 +1:04:17
101 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFS 26 +1:04:36
102 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFS 27 +1:05:00
103 Jay MCCARTHY Australia TNK 24 +1:05:17
104 Mirco MAESTRI Italy BAR 25 +1:05:37
105 Pavel BRUTT Russia TNK 34 +1:05:41
106 Alexander KOLOBNEV Russia GAZ 35 +1:06:04
107 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 31 +1:06:14
108 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 34 +1:06:28
109 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 33 +1:06:37
110 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 34 +1:07:03
111 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 35 +1:08:53
112 Matej MOHORIC Slovenia LAM 22 +1:09:19
113 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 30 +1:09:29
114 Ivan SAVITSKIY Russia GAZ 24 +1:10:11
115 Leigh HOWARD Australia IAM 27 +1:10:20
116 Liam BERTAZZO Italy WIL 24 +1:10:24
117 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 28 +1:10:24
118 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa DDD 25 +1:10:58
119 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TNK 42 +1:11:01
120 Eugert ZHUPA Albania WIL 26 +1:11:57
121 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 37 +1:12:07
122 Alexander SEROV Russia GAZ 34 +1:12:19
123 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 25 +1:12:55
124 Daniel MARTÍNEZ Colombia WIL 20 +1:13:16
125 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTS 31 +1:13:22
126 Eros CAPECCHI Italy AST 30 +1:13:43
127 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus LAM 25 +1:13:47
128 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 29 +1:13:56
129 Joseph ROSSKOPF United States BMC 27 +1:14:21
130 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 33 +1:14:27
131 Stefan DENIFL Austria IAM 29 +1:15:34
132 Vegard Stake LAENGEN Norway IAM 27 +1:16:05
133 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 31 +1:16:18
134 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 31 +1:16:37
135 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 25 +1:16:43
136 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia OGE 28 +1:16:55
137 Twan CASTELIJNS Netherlands TLJ 27 +1:17:16
138 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Russia KAT 27 +1:17:45
139 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Germany MOV 24 +1:17:50
140 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 29 +1:18:16
141 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 26 +1:18:40
142 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania CPT 28 +1:19:13
143 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV Russia GAZ 29 +1:19:19
144 Paolo SIMION Italy BAR 24 +1:19:32
145 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFS 28 +1:20:39
146 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 23 +1:20:47
147 Pim LIGTHART Netherlands LTS 28 +1:22:10
148 Benoît VAUGRENARD France FDJ 34 +1:22:13
149 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Lithuania FDJ 31 +1:23:13
150 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 27 +1:24:24
151 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 39 +1:25:24
152 Songezo JIM South Africa DDD 26 +1:25:28
153 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Poland EQS 25 +1:25:49
154 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy NIP 26 +1:25:57
155 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 31 +1:26:02
156 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 29 +1:27:32
157 Caleb EWAN Australia OGE 22 +1:27:37
158 Julen AMEZQUETA Spain WIL 23 +1:28:17
159 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 31 +1:29:11
160 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 39 +1:29:30
161 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 30 +1:29:40
162 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 26 +1:30:10
163 Artem OVECHKIN Russia GAZ 30 +1:30:11
164 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 30 +1:30:32
165 Biel KADRI France ALM 30 +1:30:47
166 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 23 +1:30:54
167 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 27 +1:31:53
168 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa DDD 30 +1:32:21
169 Simone ANDREETTA Italy BAR 23 +1:34:02
170 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 25 +1:34:27
171 Aleksey RYBALKIN Russia GAZ 23 +1:35:19
172 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 37 +1:39:05
173 Marc SARREAU France FDJ 23 +1:39:11
174 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 24 +1:39:14
175 Genki YAMAMOTO Japan NIP 25 +1:39:55
176 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 32 +1:40:21
177 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 31 +1:40:30
178 Grega BOLE Slovenia NIP 31 +1:42:52
179 Artur ERSHOV Russia GAZ 26 +1:47:41
180 Jack BOBRIDGE Australia TFS 27 +1:51:31
181 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 27 +1:51:41
182 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 25 +1:53:16
183 Cheng JI China TGA 29 +1:56:35