2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 9 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2016 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 9


- Stage 9 (Radda in Chianti to Greve in Chianti (40.5 km ITT)) -

 

 Primoz Roglic (Team LottoNL-Jumbo) won the Stage 9 Individual Time Trial.  Brambilla remains in pink.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Primož ROGLIC SLO TLJ 27 51:45
2 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 27 +10
3 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR IAM 27 +17
4 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFS 35 +28
5 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 26 +30
6 Bob JUNGELS LUX EQS 24 +45
7 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 23 +58
8 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 31 +1:08
9 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 39 +1:16
10 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 30 +1:19
11 Manuele BOARO ITA TNK 29 +1:31
12 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 29 +1:38
13 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 28 +1:47
14 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 24 +1:56
15 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 26 +1:58
16 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 28 +2:03
17 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 29 +2:05
18 Chad HAGA USA TGA 28 +2:12
19 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 32 +2:13
20 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP SKY 27 +2:20
21 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 29 +2:23
22 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 36 +2:24
23 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 25 +2:24
24 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 24 +2:25
25 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 29 +2:33
26 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 31 +2:41
27 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP OGE 36 +2:44
28 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 31 +2:44
29 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 27 +2:47
30 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 25 +2:52
31 Rafal MAJKA POL TNK 27 +2:56
32 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 30 +2:56
33 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TFS 36 +2:58
34 Alexander SEROV RUS GAZ 34 +2:59
35 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 34 +2:59
36 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 33 +3:02
37 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 31 +3:03
38 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 26 +3:11
39 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 33 +3:13
40 Matej MOHORIC SLO LAM 22 +3:18
41 Christian KNEES GER SKY 35 +3:19
42 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 31 +3:21
43 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS TFS 27 +3:25
44 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 24 +3:29
45 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 27 +3:32
46 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 31 +3:38
47 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 31 +3:38
48 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 34 +3:39
49 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 29 +3:40
50 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +3:41
51 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 26 +3:48
52 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 38 +3:49
53 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 36 +3:51
54 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 27 +3:51
55 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 23 +3:53
56 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 29 +3:54
57 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA TLJ 27 +3:55
58 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 23 +4:00
59 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 24 +4:04
60 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP DDD 33 +4:07
61 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 34 +4:09
62 Pavel BRUTT RUS TNK 34 +4:09
63 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 27 +4:10
64 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL CPT 29 +4:12
65 Amets TXURRUKA ESP OGE 34 +4:16
66 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 32 +4:18
67 Grega BOLE SLO NIP 31 +4:19
68 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 27 +4:22
69 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 23 +4:24
70 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 29 +4:25
71 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 31 +4:29
72 Leigh HOWARD AUS IAM 27 +4:31
73 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 32 +4:32
74 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 33 +4:32
75 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFS 28 +4:34
76 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR DDD 34 +4:35
77 Liam BERTAZZO ITA WIL 24 +4:35
78 Davide FORMOLO ITA CPT 24 +4:38
79 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 30 +4:39
80 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 24 +4:43
81 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP WIL 23 +4:45
82 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 31 +4:45
83 Eros CAPECCHI ITA AST 30 +4:48
84 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 27 +4:49
85 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 27 +4:51
86 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 32 +4:51
87 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS GAZ 29 +4:53
88 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 25 +4:57
89 Twan CASTELIJNS NED TLJ 27 +4:59
90 Simone ANDREETTA ITA BAR 23 +4:59
91 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP WIL 21 +5:07
92 Pim LIGTHART NED LTS 28 +5:09
93 Johann VAN ZYL RSA DDD 25 +5:14
94 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 34 +5:16
95 Sean DE BIE BEL LTS 25 +5:19
96 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 25 +5:20
97 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 31 +5:20
98 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA NIP 26 +5:22
99 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 37 +5:24
100 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 31 +5:24
101 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 32 +5:26
102 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 35 +5:27
103 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TNK 24 +5:29
104 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 27 +5:31
105 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 37 +5:32
106 Rein TAARAMAE EST KAT 29 +5:32
107 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TNK 42 +5:32
108 Nathan BROWN USA CPT 25 +5:33
109 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 26 +5:34
110 Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 24 +5:37
111 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 39 +5:38
112 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 29 +5:43
113 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 23 +5:44
114 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 26 +5:45
115 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 30 +5:47
116 Alberto BETTIOL ITA CPT 23 +5:48
117 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 36 +5:48
118 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 32 +5:48
119 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 25 +5:50
120 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 23 +5:50
121 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU CPT 28 +5:53
122 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 24 +5:55
123 Daniel MARTÍNEZ COL WIL 20 +5:59
124 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 36 +5:59
125 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 36 +6:04
126 Simone PETILLI ITA LAM 23 +6:05
127 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 30 +6:09
128 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 26 +6:10
129 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TNK 26 +6:13
130 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 24 +6:13
131 Jaco VENTER RSA DDD 29 +6:15
132 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25 +6:16
133 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 23 +6:17
134 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI DDD 22 +6:20
135 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TNK 35 +6:21
136 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 30 +6:22
137 Filippo POZZATO ITA WIL 35 +6:26
138 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFS 32 +6:28
139 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 31 +6:28
140 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 24 +6:29
141 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 25 +6:36
142 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 26 +6:36
143 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CPT 25 +6:36
144 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 28 +6:37
145 Songezo JIM RSA DDD 26 +6:38
146 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 29 +6:39
147 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 30 +6:43
148 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFS 26 +6:46
149 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 35 +6:46
150 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFS 28 +6:48
151 Matteo BUSATO ITA WIL 29 +6:49
152 Giulio CICCONE ITA BAR 22 +6:50
153 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS 31 +6:51
154 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 33 +6:54
155 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 22 +6:55
156 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25 +6:56
157 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 30 +6:56
158 André GREIPEL GER LTS 34 +7:01
159 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 26 +7:04
160 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 30 +7:08
161 Manuel BELLETTI ITA WIL 31 +7:10
162 Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ 26 +7:11
163 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 37 +7:14
164 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 26 +7:16
165 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 25 +7:17
166 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 31 +7:17
167 Eugert ZHUPA ALB WIL 26 +7:17
168 Evgeny PETROV RUS TNK 38 +7:20
169 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 25 +7:20
170 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 27 +7:26
171 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ 24 +7:27
172 Simon CLARKE AUS CPT 30 +7:33
173 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 25 +7:41
174 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 28 +7:46
175 Ivan ROVNY RUS TNK 29 +7:49
176 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 29 +7:50
177 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFS 27 +7:52
178 Moreno MOSER ITA CPT 26 +7:57
179 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR CPT 32 +8:00
180 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 29 +8:01
181 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 25 +8:07
182 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 35 +8:29
183 Luka MEZGEC SLO OGE 28 +8:29
184 Cheng JI CHN TGA 29 +9:02
185 Alexander KOLOBNEV RUS GAZ 35 +9:10
186 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 30 +9:26
DNS Marcel KITTEL GER EQS 28  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 9
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy EQS 29 34:33:04
2 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg EQS 24 +1
3 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 30 +32
4 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 29 +51
5 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 32 +53
6 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 36 +55
7 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 26 +58
8 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain SKY 27 +1:18
9 Rafal MAJKA Poland TNK 27 +1:45
10 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 31 +1:51
11 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 27 +2:09
12 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 34 +2:28
13 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 26 +2:31
14 Diego ULISSI Italy LAM 27 +2:54
15 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia CPT 29 +2:56
16 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TFS 36 +3:29
17 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus DDD 34 +4:08
18 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 29 +4:08
19 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia GAZ 34 +4:32
20 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 29 +4:40
21 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 33 +4:47
22 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 24 +4:48
23 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 33 +4:51
24 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 32 +5:03
25 Davide FORMOLO Italy CPT 24 +5:22
26 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia KAT 29 +5:22
27 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 27 +5:32
28 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 32 +6:47
29 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain DDD 33 +7:05
30 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 37 +7:20
31 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 36 +9:32
32 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 30 +10:21
33 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 32 +10:21
34 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal CPT 32 +10:25
35 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 28 +11:53
36 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 23 +11:53
37 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 23 +12:08
38 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 30 +12:12
39 Pawel POLJANSKI Poland TNK 26 +14:01
40 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea DDD 22 +15:18
41 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 30 +16:03
42 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 26 +16:53
43 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 25 +17:06
44 Aleksei TCATEVICH Russia KAT 27 +18:29
45 Matteo BUSATO Italy WIL 29 +19:21
46 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 29 +19:44
47 Valerio AGNOLI Italy AST 31 +20:06
48 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 31 +20:15
49 Ivan ROVNY Russia TNK 29 +20:25
50 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain OGE 36 +21:01
51 Egor SILIN Russia KAT 28 +21:08
52 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy TLJ 27 +21:15
53 Manuele BOARO Italy TNK 29 +22:08
54 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 38 +22:19
55 Evgeny PETROV Russia TNK 38 +23:12
56 Damien HOWSON Australia OGE 24 +24:18
57 Matteo TRENTIN Italy EQS 27 +24:47
58 Moreno MOSER Italy CPT 26 +25:11
59 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 36 +25:39
60 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 23 +26:13
61 Nathan BROWN United States CPT 25 +27:19
62 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 36 +27:51
63 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +29:15
64 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CPT 25 +29:38
65 Jay MCCARTHY Australia TNK 24 +29:58
66 Simon CLARKE Australia CPT 30 +30:19
67 Pieter SERRY Belgium EQS 28 +30:39
68 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy DDD 26 +31:44
69 Guillaume BONNAFOND France ALM 29 +31:52
70 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 26 +32:18
71 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 25 +33:07
72 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 35 +33:34
73 Amets TXURRUKA Spain OGE 34 +34:31
74 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFS 28 +34:48
75 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 32 +35:11
76 Jaco VENTER South Africa DDD 29 +35:13
77 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 25 +35:21
78 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 35 +35:30
79 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 25 +35:43
80 Manuel BELLETTI Italy WIL 31 +35:57
81 Sean DE BIE Belgium LTS 25 +36:05
82 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Kazakhstan AST 24 +36:15
83 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFS 32 +36:33
84 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 24 +37:03
85 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 29 +37:58
86 Axel DOMONT France ALM 26 +38:21
87 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 26 +38:28
88 Filippo POZZATO Italy WIL 35 +38:55
89 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 26 +39:00
90 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 35 +39:17
91 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFS 26 +39:19
92 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFS 27 +39:43
93 Mirco MAESTRI Italy BAR 25 +40:20
94 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 31 +40:57
95 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 33 +41:20
96 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 25 +41:24
97 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia OGE 28 +41:36
98 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 34 +41:46
99 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 35 +42:12
100 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Russia KAT 27 +42:26
101 Simone PETILLI Italy LAM 23 +43:12
102 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 31 +43:13
103 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TNK 35 +43:14
104 Alberto BETTIOL Italy CPT 23 +43:27
105 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 30 +43:34
106 Matej MOHORIC Slovenia LAM 22 +44:02
107 Chad HAGA United States TGA 28 +44:19
108 Pavel BRUTT Russia TNK 34 +44:37
109 Giulio CICCONE Italy BAR 22 +44:49
110 Ivan SAVITSKIY Russia GAZ 24 +44:54
111 Alexander KOLOBNEV Russia GAZ 35 +45:00
112 Leigh HOWARD Australia IAM 27 +45:03
113 Liam BERTAZZO Italy WIL 24 +45:07
114 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 23 +45:28
115 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa DDD 25 +45:41
116 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia GAZ 24 +46:25
117 Eugert ZHUPA Albania WIL 26 +46:40
118 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 37 +46:50
119 Benoît VAUGRENARD France FDJ 34 +46:54
120 Alexander SEROV Russia GAZ 34 +47:02
121 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 25 +47:38
122 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 36 +47:45
123 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Lithuania FDJ 31 +47:54
124 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTS 31 +48:05
125 Manuel SENNI Italy BMC 24 +48:22
126 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 29 +48:39
127 Primož ROGLIC Slovenia TLJ 27 +48:49
128 Joseph ROSSKOPF United States BMC 27 +49:04
129 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 27 +49:05
130 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 33 +49:10
131 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 28 +49:20
132 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TNK 42 +49:57
133 Stefan DENIFL Austria IAM 29 +50:17
134 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 31 +50:35
135 Vegard Stake LAENGEN Norway IAM 27 +50:48
136 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania CPT 28 +50:48
137 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 31 +51:01
138 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 31 +51:20
139 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 34 +51:42
140 Daniel MARTÍNEZ Colombia WIL 20 +52:12
141 Caleb EWAN Australia OGE 22 +52:18
142 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Germany MOV 24 +52:33
143 Eros CAPECCHI Italy AST 30 +52:39
144 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Spain WIL 21 +52:47
145 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 29 +52:59
146 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 26 +53:23
147 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFS 35 +53:52
148 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 31 +53:52
149 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV Russia GAZ 29 +54:02
150 Paolo SIMION Italy BAR 24 +54:15
151 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 30 +54:21
152 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFS 28 +55:22
153 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 23 +55:35
154 Twan CASTELIJNS Netherlands TLJ 27 +56:12
155 Pim LIGTHART Netherlands LTS 28 +56:53
156 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus LAM 25 +57:28
157 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Poland EQS 25 +57:28
158 Jelle VANENDERT Belgium LTS 31 +57:45
159 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 25 +59:08
160 Aleksey RYBALKIN Russia GAZ 23 +1:00:00
161 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 39 +1:00:07
162 Songezo JIM South Africa DDD 26 +1:00:11
163 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy NIP 26 +1:00:40
164 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 31 +1:00:45
165 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 26 +1:01:49
166 Julen AMEZQUETA Spain WIL 23 +1:03:00
167 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 37 +1:03:46
168 Marc SARREAU France FDJ 23 +1:03:52
169 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 24 +1:03:55
170 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 39 +1:04:13
171 Artem OVECHKIN Russia GAZ 30 +1:04:54
172 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 32 +1:05:02
173 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 31 +1:05:11
174 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 30 +1:05:15
175 Biel KADRI France ALM 30 +1:05:30
176 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 27 +1:05:41
177 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 29 +1:06:28
178 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa DDD 30 +1:07:04
179 Simone ANDREETTA Italy BAR 23 +1:08:45
180 Artur ERSHOV Russia GAZ 26 +1:12:22
181 Grega BOLE Slovenia NIP 31 +1:12:46
182 Genki YAMAMOTO Japan NIP 25 +1:14:38
183 Jack BOBRIDGE Australia TFS 27 +1:16:12
184 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 27 +1:16:22
185 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 25 +1:17:57
186 Cheng JI China TGA 29 +1:31:18