2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 8 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2016 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 8


- Stage 8 (Foligno to Arezzo (186 km)) -

 

 Gianluca Brambilla (Etixx-Quickstep) won Stage 8 and is new race leader.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 29 4:14:05
2 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 32 +1:06
3 Moreno MOSER ITA CPT 26 +1:27
4 Jaco VENTER RSA DDD 29 +1:28
5 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 30 +1:33
6 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 36 +1:41
7 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 29 +1:41
8 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP SKY 27 +1:41
9 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 26 +1:41
10 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 27 +1:41
11 Rafal MAJKA POL TNK 27 +1:44
12 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 32 +1:44
13 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL CPT 29 +1:44
14 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 30 +1:44
15 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 34 +1:44
16 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 34 +1:44
17 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 31 +2:17
18 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 27 +2:32
19 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 31 +2:32
20 Bob JUNGELS LUX EQS 24 +2:32
21 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 29 +2:35
22 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 27 +2:35
23 Rein TAARAMAE EST KAT 29 +2:35
24 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 24 +2:35
25 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR DDD 34 +2:35
26 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 36 +2:35
27 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 32 +2:35
28 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 37 +2:35
29 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TFS 36 +2:35
30 Davide FORMOLO ITA CPT 24 +2:35
31 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP DDD 33 +2:43
32 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 29 +2:43
33 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 24 +2:43
34 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 24 +2:45
35 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 33 +2:45
36 Manuele BOARO ITA TNK 29 +2:45
37 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 33 +2:45
38 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 26 +2:51
39 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR CPT 32 +2:51
40 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 27 +3:53
41 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 27 +4:15
42 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 25 +4:24
43 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 30 +4:45
44 Matteo BUSATO ITA WIL 29 +5:05
45 Ivan ROVNY RUS TNK 29 +5:05
46 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP OGE 36 +5:05
47 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 28 +5:05
48 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 23 +5:05
49 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 30 +5:05
50 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 25 +5:05
51 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 32 +5:05
52 Simon CLARKE AUS CPT 30 +5:05
53 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI DDD 22 +7:38
54 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 23 +7:46
55 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TNK 24 +8:02
56 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 36 +8:02
57 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 38 +8:02
58 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 36 +8:02
59 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 30 +8:02
60 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TNK 26 +8:02
61 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 28 +8:02
62 Sean DE BIE BEL LTS 25 +8:02
63 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFS 28 +8:47
64 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA TLJ 27 +10:05
65 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 27 +10:05
66 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 31 +10:05
67 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 24 +10:05
68 Nathan BROWN USA CPT 25 +10:05
69 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CPT 25 +10:05
70 Evgeny PETROV RUS TNK 38 +10:05
71 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 29 +10:05
72 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 28 +10:05
73 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 29 +10:09
74 Filippo POZZATO ITA WIL 35 +12:10
75 Manuel BELLETTI ITA WIL 31 +12:10
76 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFS 26 +12:10
77 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 26 +12:10
78 Johann VAN ZYL RSA DDD 25 +12:10
79 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TNK 35 +12:10
80 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 35 +12:10
81 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +12:10
82 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 27 +12:10
83 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 24 +12:10
84 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 26 +12:10
85 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25 +12:10
86 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 26 +12:10
87 Amets TXURRUKA ESP OGE 34 +12:10
88 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 35 +12:10
89 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 29 +12:10
90 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 34 +12:10
91 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 35 +12:10
92 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 30 +12:10
93 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 26 +13:54
94 Alexander SEROV RUS GAZ 34 +13:54
95 Alexander KOLOBNEV RUS GAZ 35 +13:54
96 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFS 32 +13:54
97 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 27 +13:54
98 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 32 +13:54
99 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 23 +13:54
100 André GREIPEL GER LTS 34 +18:05
101 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 23 +18:05
102 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 31 +18:05
103 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 31 +18:05
104 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 36 +18:05
105 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 23 +18:05
106 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 23 +18:05
107 Pavel BRUTT RUS TNK 34 +18:05
108 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFS 35 +18:05
109 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TNK 42 +18:05
110 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 25 +18:05
111 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 24 +18:05
112 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 28 +18:05
113 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 26 +18:05
114 Twan CASTELIJNS NED TLJ 27 +18:05
115 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 30 +18:05
116 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 31 +18:05
117 Eugert ZHUPA ALB WIL 26 +18:05
118 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 24 +18:05
119 Giulio CICCONE ITA BAR 22 +18:05
120 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP WIL 21 +18:05
121 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 29 +18:05
122 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR IAM 27 +18:05
123 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFS 28 +18:05
124 Alberto BETTIOL ITA CPT 23 +18:05
125 Eros CAPECCHI ITA AST 30 +18:05
126 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 25 +18:05
127 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 31 +18:05
128 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 31 +18:05
129 Christian KNEES GER SKY 35 +18:05
130 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS GAZ 29 +18:05
131 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 30 +18:05
132 Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 24 +18:05
133 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP WIL 23 +18:05
134 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 29 +18:05
135 Daniel MARTÍNEZ COL WIL 20 +18:05
136 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 26 +18:05
137 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 25 +18:05
138 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 37 +18:05
139 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 26 +18:05
140 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 29 +18:05
141 Leigh HOWARD AUS IAM 27 +18:05
142 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 30 +18:05
143 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 23 +18:05
144 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFS 27 +18:05
145 Matej MOHORIC SLO LAM 22 +18:05
146 Simone PETILLI ITA LAM 23 +18:05
147 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 33 +18:05
148 Chad HAGA USA TGA 28 +18:05
149 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 31 +18:05
150 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 37 +18:05
151 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS 31 +18:05
152 Pim LIGTHART NED LTS 28 +18:05
153 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 39 +18:05
154 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 31 +18:05
155 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 25 +18:05
156 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 24 +18:05
157 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 31 +18:05
158 Marcel KITTEL GER EQS 28 +18:05
159 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 31 +18:05
160 Songezo JIM RSA DDD 26 +18:05
161 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 34 +18:05
162 Primož ROGLIC SLO TLJ 27 +18:05
163 Luka MEZGEC SLO OGE 28 +18:05
164 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 25 +18:05
165 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ 24 +18:05
166 Simone ANDREETTA ITA BAR 23 +18:05
167 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 29 +18:05
168 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 32 +18:05
169 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 25 +18:05
170 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 22 +18:05
171 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 31 +18:05
172 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 27 +18:05
173 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU CPT 28 +18:05
174 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 33 +18:05
175 Liam BERTAZZO ITA WIL 24 +18:05
176 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 25 +18:05
177 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 26 +18:05
178 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS TFS 27 +18:05
179 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 39 +18:05
180 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA NIP 26 +19:30
181 Grega BOLE SLO NIP 31 +19:34
182 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 25 +19:34
183 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 30 +21:17
184 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 27 +21:17
185 Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ 26 +21:17
186 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25 +21:17
187 Cheng JI CHN TGA 29 +24:08
OTL Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 27 +55:26
OTL Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 24 +55:26
OTL Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFS 28 +55:26

 
 

General Classification after Stage 8
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy EQS 29 33:39:14
2 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 27 +23
3 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 29 +33
4 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 36 +36
5 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 32 +45
6 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 26 +48
7 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia CPT 29 +49
8 Rafal MAJKA Poland TNK 27 +54
9 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 34 +54
10 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain SKY 27 +1:03
11 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 26 +1:05
12 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 31 +1:12
13 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 30 +1:18
14 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg EQS 24 +1:21
15 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia GAZ 34 +1:21
16 Diego ULISSI Italy LAM 27 +1:27
17 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus DDD 34 +1:38
18 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia KAT 29 +1:55
19 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 37 +2:11
20 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 29 +2:19
21 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 32 +2:36
22 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TFS 36 +2:36
23 Davide FORMOLO Italy CPT 24 +2:49
24 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 29 +3:05
25 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 24 +3:24
26 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 33 +3:43
27 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 33 +3:50
28 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal CPT 32 +4:30
29 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 32 +4:34
30 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 27 +4:50
31 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain DDD 33 +5:03
32 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 36 +5:38
33 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 32 +7:00
34 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 28 +7:21
35 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 30 +7:21
36 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 30 +7:47
37 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 23 +8:29
38 Pawel POLJANSKI Poland TNK 26 +9:53
39 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 23 +9:58
40 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea DDD 22 +11:03
41 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 30 +11:25
42 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 26 +13:13
43 Matteo BUSATO Italy WIL 29 +14:37
44 Ivan ROVNY Russia TNK 29 +14:41
45 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 29 +15:10
46 Egor SILIN Russia KAT 28 +15:27
47 Aleksei TCATEVICH Russia KAT 27 +16:12
48 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 25 +16:47
49 Valerio AGNOLI Italy AST 31 +16:51
50 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 31 +17:51
51 Evgeny PETROV Russia TNK 38 +17:57
52 Moreno MOSER Italy CPT 26 +19:19
53 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy TLJ 27 +19:25
54 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain OGE 36 +20:22
55 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 38 +20:35
56 Matteo TRENTIN Italy EQS 27 +21:21
57 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 36 +21:56
58 Manuele BOARO Italy TNK 29 +22:42
59 Nathan BROWN United States CPT 25 +23:51
60 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 36 +23:52
61 Damien HOWSON Australia OGE 24 +23:58
62 Simon CLARKE Australia CPT 30 +24:51
63 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CPT 25 +25:07
64 Jay MCCARTHY Australia TNK 24 +26:34
65 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 26 +27:07
66 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 35 +27:10
67 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 23 +27:20
68 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +27:39
69 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy DDD 26 +27:39
70 Guillaume BONNAFOND France ALM 29 +28:14
71 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 25 +29:52
72 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFS 28 +30:05
73 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 25 +30:06
74 Manuel BELLETTI Italy WIL 31 +30:52
75 Pieter SERRY Belgium EQS 28 +30:57
76 Jaco VENTER South Africa DDD 29 +31:03
77 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 29 +32:02
78 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 35 +32:08
79 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFS 32 +32:10
80 Amets TXURRUKA Spain OGE 34 +32:20
81 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 32 +32:25
82 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Kazakhstan AST 24 +32:25
83 Sean DE BIE Belgium LTS 25 +32:51
84 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 25 +32:51
85 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFS 27 +33:56
86 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 26 +33:57
87 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 24 +34:25
88 Filippo POZZATO Italy WIL 35 +34:34
89 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 35 +34:36
90 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFS 26 +34:38
91 Axel DOMONT France ALM 26 +34:52
92 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia OGE 28 +35:12
93 Mirco MAESTRI Italy BAR 25 +35:29
94 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 31 +35:45
95 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 25 +35:48
96 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 34 +36:50
97 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 26 +37:54
98 Alexander KOLOBNEV Russia GAZ 35 +37:55
99 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 33 +38:53
100 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TNK 35 +38:58
101 Simone PETILLI Italy LAM 23 +39:12
102 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 30 +39:30
103 Ivan SAVITSKIY Russia GAZ 24 +39:32
104 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Russia KAT 27 +39:42
105 Alberto BETTIOL Italy CPT 23 +39:44
106 Giulio CICCONE Italy BAR 22 +40:04
107 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 35 +40:58
108 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 23 +41:16
109 Eugert ZHUPA Albania WIL 26 +41:28
110 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa DDD 25 +42:32
111 Pavel BRUTT Russia TNK 34 +42:33
112 Liam BERTAZZO Italy WIL 24 +42:37
113 Leigh HOWARD Australia IAM 27 +42:37
114 Matej MOHORIC Slovenia LAM 22 +42:49
115 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 37 +43:31
116 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Lithuania FDJ 31 +43:31
117 Joseph ROSSKOPF United States BMC 27 +43:43
118 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 25 +43:53
119 Manuel SENNI Italy BMC 24 +43:58
120 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 31 +44:10
121 Chad HAGA United States TGA 28 +44:12
122 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 33 +44:21
123 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia GAZ 24 +44:26
124 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 36 +45:59
125 Benoît VAUGRENARD France FDJ 34 +46:00
126 Alexander SEROV Russia GAZ 34 +46:08
127 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 27 +46:19
128 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TNK 42 +46:30
129 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTS 31 +46:32
130 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania CPT 28 +47:00
131 Caleb EWAN Australia OGE 22 +47:28
132 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 31 +47:55
133 Daniel MARTÍNEZ Colombia WIL 20 +48:18
134 Marcel KITTEL Germany EQS 28 +48:50
135 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 29 +49:06
136 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 30 +49:18
137 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 28 +49:22
138 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 34 +49:38
139 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Spain WIL 21 +49:45
140 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 31 +49:45
141 Stefan DENIFL Austria IAM 29 +49:49
142 Eros CAPECCHI Italy AST 30 +49:56
143 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 29 +50:39
144 Paolo SIMION Italy BAR 24 +50:43
145 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 31 +50:44
146 Primož ROGLIC Slovenia TLJ 27 +50:54
147 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV Russia GAZ 29 +51:14
148 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 23 +51:50
149 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 31 +52:19
150 Vegard Stake LAENGEN Norway IAM 27 +52:36
151 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Germany MOV 24 +52:42
152 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFS 28 +52:53
153 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus LAM 25 +52:57
154 Jelle VANENDERT Belgium LTS 31 +52:59
155 Twan CASTELIJNS Netherlands TLJ 27 +53:18
156 Pim LIGTHART Netherlands LTS 28 +53:49
157 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 25 +53:56
158 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 26 +54:58
159 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFS 35 +55:29
160 Songezo JIM South Africa DDD 26 +55:38
161 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Poland EQS 25 +56:41
162 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 26 +56:50
163 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy NIP 26 +57:23
164 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 31 +57:26
165 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 30 +57:54
166 Aleksey RYBALKIN Russia GAZ 23 +58:12
167 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 24 +59:47
168 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 37 +1:00:19
169 Julen AMEZQUETA Spain WIL 23 +1:00:20
170 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 39 +1:00:40
171 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 29 +1:00:43
172 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 39 +1:00:56
173 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 32 +1:01:19
174 Marc SARREAU France FDJ 23 +1:01:33
175 Biel KADRI France ALM 30 +1:01:48
176 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa DDD 30 +1:02:47
177 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 27 +1:03:36
178 Artem OVECHKIN Russia GAZ 30 +1:04:03
179 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 31 +1:04:13
180 Simone ANDREETTA Italy BAR 23 +1:05:51
181 Artur ERSHOV Russia GAZ 26 +1:07:16
182 Genki YAMAMOTO Japan NIP 25 +1:10:27
183 Grega BOLE Slovenia NIP 31 +1:10:32
184 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 25 +1:11:55
185 Jack BOBRIDGE Australia TFS 27 +1:14:52
186 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 27 +1:18:17
187 Cheng JI China TGA 29 +1:24:21