2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2016 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 7


- Stage 7 (Sulmona to Foligno (211 km)) -

 

 Andre Greipel (Lotto-Soudal) won Stage 7.  Tom Dumoulin (Giant-Alpecin) remains overall leader.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 André GREIPEL GER LTS 34 5:01:08
2 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFS 27 +0
3 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 29 +0
4 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 22 +0
5 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA TLJ 27 +0
6 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 27 +0
7 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 30 +0
8 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 27 +0
9 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 26 +0
10 Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 27 +0
11 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 26 +0
12 Manuel BELLETTI ITA WIL 31 +0
13 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 25 +0
14 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 25 +0
15 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ 24 +0
16 Leigh HOWARD AUS IAM 27 +0
17 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 24 +0
18 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 23 +0
19 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFS 28 +0
20 Simon CLARKE AUS CPT 30 +0
21 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL CPT 29 +0
22 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 27 +0
23 Bob JUNGELS LUX EQS 24 +0
24 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 34 +0
25 Luka MEZGEC SLO OGE 28 +0
26 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 29 +0
27 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 36 +0
28 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 26 +0
29 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 32 +0
30 Rafal MAJKA POL TNK 27 +0
31 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TNK 26 +0
32 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 31 +0
33 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 27 +0
34 Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 24 +0
35 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR DDD 34 +0
36 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP SKY 27 +0
37 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 33 +0
38 Ivan ROVNY RUS TNK 29 +0
39 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 32 +0
40 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 26 +0
41 Christian KNEES GER SKY 35 +0
42 Rein TAARAMAE EST KAT 29 +0
43 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 32 +0
44 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 29 +0
45 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 29 +9
46 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 34 +9
47 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25 +9
48 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 26 +9
49 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 29 +9
50 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 37 +9
51 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 23 +9
52 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 29 +9
53 Davide FORMOLO ITA CPT 24 +9
54 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI DDD 22 +9
55 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 23 +9
56 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 31 +9
57 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 30 +9
58 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 31 +9
59 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR CPT 32 +9
60 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 30 +9
61 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 30 +9
62 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFS 26 +9
63 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 24 +9
64 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 38 +9
65 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP DDD 33 +9
66 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TFS 36 +9
67 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 32 +9
68 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 27 +9
69 Pavel BRUTT RUS TNK 34 +9
70 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 30 +9
71 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 36 +9
72 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 31 +9
73 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 28 +9
74 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 31 +9
75 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFS 28 +9
76 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 33 +9
77 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 29 +9
78 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 24 +9
79 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 32 +9
80 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 28 +9
81 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 24 +9
82 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 36 +9
83 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 32 +9
84 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 24 +17
85 Alexander SEROV RUS GAZ 34 +17
86 Matej MOHORIC SLO LAM 22 +20
87 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 31 +21
88 Liam BERTAZZO ITA WIL 24 +33
89 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 23 +35
90 Alberto BETTIOL ITA CPT 23 +35
91 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 26 +35
92 Evgeny PETROV RUS TNK 38 +35
93 Filippo POZZATO ITA WIL 35 +52
94 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 31 +1:14
95 Twan CASTELIJNS NED TLJ 27 +1:14
96 Sean DE BIE BEL LTS 25 +1:16
97 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 37 +1:21
98 Manuele BOARO ITA TNK 29 +1:21
99 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TNK 42 +1:21
100 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 25 +1:21
101 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 29 +1:21
102 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 36 +1:21
103 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 27 +1:21
104 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 26 +1:21
105 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 29 +1:21
106 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 24 +1:21
107 Chad HAGA USA TGA 28 +1:21
108 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 33 +1:21
109 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +1:21
110 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 35 +1:21
111 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 31 +1:41
112 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 31 +1:43
113 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS GAZ 29 +1:43
114 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 37 +1:57
115 Simone PETILLI ITA LAM 23 +1:57
116 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 27 +1:57
117 Alexander KOLOBNEV RUS GAZ 35 +1:57
118 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFS 32 +1:57
119 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 39 +1:57
120 Cheng JI CHN TGA 29 +1:57
121 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 23 +1:57
122 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFS 35 +1:57
123 Amets TXURRUKA ESP OGE 34 +1:57
124 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 35 +1:57
125 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 23 +1:57
126 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 34 +1:57
127 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 39 +1:57
128 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU CPT 28 +2:03
129 Moreno MOSER ITA CPT 26 +2:03
130 Jaco VENTER RSA DDD 29 +2:03
131 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 30 +2:54
132 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 28 +2:54
133 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 23 +2:54
134 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 24 +2:54
135 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 26 +2:54
136 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFS 28 +2:54
137 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 26 +2:54
138 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 24 +2:54
139 Eros CAPECCHI ITA AST 30 +2:54
140 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 24 +2:54
141 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 35 +2:54
142 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP WIL 23 +2:54
143 Johann VAN ZYL RSA DDD 25 +2:54
144 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 25 +2:54
145 Simone ANDREETTA ITA BAR 23 +2:54
146 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 27 +2:54
147 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 30 +2:54
148 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 33 +2:54
149 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TNK 35 +2:54
150 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 29 +2:54
151 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 36 +2:54
152 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP OGE 36 +2:54
153 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TNK 24 +2:54
154 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CPT 25 +2:54
155 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 25 +2:54
156 Nathan BROWN USA CPT 25 +2:54
157 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 27 +2:54
158 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 27 +2:54
159 Primož ROGLIC SLO TLJ 27 +2:54
160 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 25 +2:54
161 Songezo JIM RSA DDD 26 +2:54
162 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 30 +3:31
163 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR IAM 27 +4:05
164 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 25 +4:29
165 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 25 +4:29
166 Marcel KITTEL GER EQS 28 +4:29
167 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 28 +4:29
168 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 31 +4:29
169 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 31 +4:29
170 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 30 +4:29
171 Matteo BUSATO ITA WIL 29 +4:29
172 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP WIL 21 +4:29
173 Daniel MARTÍNEZ COL WIL 20 +4:29
174 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 34 +5:39
175 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 31 +5:39
176 Pim LIGTHART NED LTS 28 +5:39
177 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS 31 +5:39
178 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 29 +5:39
179 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 31 +5:39
180 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 26 +5:39
181 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 25 +5:39
182 Grega BOLE SLO NIP 31 +5:39
183 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25 +5:39
184 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA NIP 26 +5:39
185 Giulio CICCONE ITA BAR 22 +5:39
186 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 30 +5:42
187 Eugert ZHUPA ALB WIL 26 +6:09
188 Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ 26 +7:01
189 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 25 +7:01
190 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS TFS 27 +7:01
DNS Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM 26  
DNF Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 32  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 7
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 26 29:23:23
2 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 31 +26
3 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 27 +28
4 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg EQS 24 +35
5 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 29 +38
6 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 36 +41
7 Diego ULISSI Italy LAM 27 +41
8 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 32 +47
9 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus DDD 34 +49
10 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia CPT 29 +51
11 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 26 +53
12 Rafal MAJKA Poland TNK 27 +56
13 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 34 +56
14 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia KAT 29 +1:06
15 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain SKY 27 +1:08
16 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 32 +1:15
17 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 30 +1:20
18 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 37 +1:22
19 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia GAZ 34 +1:23
20 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 29 +1:30
21 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TFS 36 +1:47
22 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy EQS 29 +1:56
23 Davide FORMOLO Italy CPT 24 +2:00
24 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 29 +2:08
25 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 27 +2:21
26 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 24 +2:27
27 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 33 +2:44
28 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 26 +2:49
29 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 33 +2:51
30 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 32 +3:22
31 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal CPT 32 +3:25
32 Pawel POLJANSKI Poland TNK 26 +3:37
33 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 23 +3:58
34 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 28 +4:02
35 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 30 +4:02
36 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain DDD 33 +4:06
37 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 30 +4:48
38 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 36 +4:49
39 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 30 +5:09
40 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 23 +5:10
41 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea DDD 22 +5:11
42 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 32 +6:11
43 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 29 +6:51
44 Valerio AGNOLI Italy AST 31 +8:32
45 Egor SILIN Russia KAT 28 +9:11
46 Evgeny PETROV Russia TNK 38 +9:38
47 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 26 +10:48
48 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy TLJ 27 +11:06
49 Matteo BUSATO Italy WIL 29 +11:18
50 Ivan ROVNY Russia TNK 29 +11:22
51 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 25 +13:28
52 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 25 +13:47
53 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 38 +14:19
54 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 23 +15:12
55 Aleksei TCATEVICH Russia KAT 27 +15:25
56 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy DDD 26 +15:31
57 Nathan BROWN United States CPT 25 +15:32
58 Damien HOWSON Australia OGE 24 +15:39
59 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 36 +15:40
60 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 29 +15:43
61 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 25 +16:32
62 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 35 +16:46
63 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CPT 25 +16:48
64 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain OGE 36 +17:03
65 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +17:15
66 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 31 +17:20
67 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 36 +17:36
68 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFS 27 +17:37
69 Guillaume BONNAFOND France ALM 29 +17:50
70 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia OGE 28 +18:53
71 Matteo TRENTIN Italy EQS 27 +19:17
72 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 31 +19:26
73 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 25 +19:29
74 Moreno MOSER Italy CPT 26 +19:42
75 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFS 32 +20:02
76 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 32 +20:17
77 Jay MCCARTHY Australia TNK 24 +20:18
78 Manuel BELLETTI Italy WIL 31 +20:28
79 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 34 +20:31
80 Simon CLARKE Australia CPT 30 +21:32
81 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 26 +21:35
82 Manuele BOARO Italy TNK 29 +21:43
83 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 35 +21:44
84 Amets TXURRUKA Spain OGE 34 +21:56
85 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Kazakhstan AST 24 +22:01
86 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 33 +22:34
87 Pieter SERRY Belgium EQS 28 +22:38
88 Simone PETILLI Italy LAM 23 +22:53
89 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFS 28 +23:04
90 Ivan SAVITSKIY Russia GAZ 24 +23:13
91 Alberto BETTIOL Italy CPT 23 +23:25
92 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 26 +23:33
93 Giulio CICCONE Italy BAR 22 +23:45
94 Filippo POZZATO Italy WIL 35 +24:10
95 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 35 +24:12
96 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFS 26 +24:14
97 Axel DOMONT France ALM 26 +24:28
98 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 35 +24:39
99 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 23 +24:57
100 Mirco MAESTRI Italy BAR 25 +25:05
101 Eugert ZHUPA Albania WIL 26 +25:09
102 Alexander KOLOBNEV Russia GAZ 35 +25:47
103 Pavel BRUTT Russia TNK 34 +26:14
104 Liam BERTAZZO Italy WIL 24 +26:18
105 Leigh HOWARD Australia IAM 27 +26:18
106 Matej MOHORIC Slovenia LAM 22 +26:30
107 Sean DE BIE Belgium LTS 25 +26:35
108 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 37 +27:12
109 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Lithuania FDJ 31 +27:12
110 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 25 +27:14
111 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Russia KAT 27 +27:34
112 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 25 +27:34
113 Manuel SENNI Italy BMC 24 +27:39
114 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 31 +27:51
115 Chad HAGA United States TGA 28 +27:53
116 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 33 +28:02
117 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia GAZ 24 +28:07
118 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TNK 35 +28:34
119 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 36 +29:40
120 Benoît VAUGRENARD France FDJ 34 +29:41
121 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TNK 42 +30:11
122 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTS 31 +30:13
123 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania CPT 28 +30:41
124 Caleb EWAN Australia OGE 22 +31:09
125 Jaco VENTER South Africa DDD 29 +31:21
126 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 31 +31:36
127 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFS 28 +31:43
128 Daniel MARTÍNEZ Colombia WIL 20 +31:59
129 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa DDD 25 +32:08
130 Marcel KITTEL Germany EQS 28 +32:31
131 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 29 +32:47
132 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 30 +32:59
133 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 28 +33:03
134 Joseph ROSSKOPF United States BMC 27 +33:19
135 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Spain WIL 21 +33:26
136 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 31 +33:26
137 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 24 +33:36
138 Eros CAPECCHI Italy AST 30 +33:37
139 Alexander SEROV Russia GAZ 34 +34:00
140 Elia VIVIANI Italy SKY 27 +34:03
141 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 29 +34:20
142 Paolo SIMION Italy BAR 24 +34:24
143 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 31 +34:25
144 Primož ROGLIC Slovenia TLJ 27 +34:35
145 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV Russia GAZ 29 +34:55
146 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 23 +35:31
147 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 31 +36:00
148 Vegard Stake LAENGEN Norway IAM 27 +36:17
149 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFS 28 +36:34
150 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus LAM 25 +36:38
151 Jelle VANENDERT Belgium LTS 31 +36:40
152 Twan CASTELIJNS Netherlands TLJ 27 +36:59
153 Pim LIGTHART Netherlands LTS 28 +37:30
154 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 25 +37:37
155 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 27 +38:00
156 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 30 +38:23
157 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 26 +38:39
158 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFS 35 +39:10
159 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 34 +39:14
160 Songezo JIM South Africa DDD 26 +39:19
161 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy NIP 26 +39:39
162 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 30 +39:43
163 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Poland EQS 25 +40:22
164 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 26 +40:31
165 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 31 +41:07
166 Stefan DENIFL Austria IAM 29 +41:26
167 Aleksey RYBALKIN Russia GAZ 23 +41:53
168 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 24 +43:28
169 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 37 +44:00
170 Julen AMEZQUETA Spain WIL 23 +44:01
171 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 39 +44:21
172 Iuri FILOSI Italy NIP 24 +44:23
173 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 29 +44:24
174 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 39 +44:37
175 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 32 +45:00
176 Marc SARREAU France FDJ 23 +45:14
177 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa DDD 30 +46:28
178 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 27 +47:17
179 Artem OVECHKIN Russia GAZ 30 +47:44
180 Artur ERSHOV Russia GAZ 26 +47:45
181 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 31 +47:54
182 Simone ANDREETTA Italy BAR 23 +49:32
183 Genki YAMAMOTO Japan NIP 25 +50:56
184 Biel KADRI France ALM 30 +51:25
185 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Germany MOV 24 +51:43
186 Grega BOLE Slovenia NIP 31 +52:44
187 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 25 +54:07
188 Jack BOBRIDGE Australia TFS 27 +58:33
189 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 27 +58:46
190 Cheng JI China TGA 29 +1:01:59