2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 6 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2016 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 6


- Stage 6 (Ponte to Roccaraso (Aremogna) (157 km)) -

 

 Tim Wellens (Lotto-Soudal) won Stage 6.  Tom Dumoulin (Giant-Alpecin) remains overall leader.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 25 4:40:05
2 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 31 +1:19
3 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 27 +1:19
4 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 26 +1:22
5 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR DDD 34 +1:24
6 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 34 +1:24
7 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 26 +1:29
8 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL CPT 29 +1:33
9 Rafal MAJKA POL TNK 27 +1:33
10 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 36 +1:36
11 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 29 +1:36
12 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 34 +1:39
13 Bob JUNGELS LUX EQS 24 +1:41
14 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP SKY 27 +1:43
15 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TFS 36 +1:43
16 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP DDD 33 +1:43
17 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 32 +1:43
18 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 37 +1:43
19 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 27 +1:43
20 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 30 +1:43
21 Rein TAARAMAE EST KAT 29 +1:43
22 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 36 +1:43
23 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CPT 25 +1:43
24 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 32 +1:51
25 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 24 +1:57
26 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 29 +1:57
27 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 32 +2:00
28 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 29 +2:12
29 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 27 +2:16
30 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 33 +2:16
31 Davide FORMOLO ITA CPT 24 +2:16
32 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 29 +2:16
33 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 26 +2:16
34 Giulio CICCONE ITA BAR 22 +2:28
35 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR CPT 32 +2:28
36 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 33 +2:48
37 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TNK 26 +2:52
38 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 28 +2:58
39 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 32 +2:58
40 Ivan ROVNY RUS TNK 29 +2:58
41 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 30 +3:30
42 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 35 +3:36
43 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 23 +3:37
44 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 28 +3:51
45 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 24 +3:51
46 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 26 +3:51
47 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI DDD 22 +3:51
48 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 31 +4:03
49 Nathan BROWN USA CPT 25 +4:03
50 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 30 +4:10
51 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 29 +4:10
52 Evgeny PETROV RUS TNK 38 +4:10
53 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 23 +4:12
54 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFS 28 +4:12
55 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP OGE 36 +4:12
56 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 31 +4:23
57 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 32 +4:43
58 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 30 +4:47
59 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 36 +4:47
60 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 24 +4:47
61 Primož ROGLIC SLO TLJ 27 +5:24
62 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFS 32 +5:44
63 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 26 +5:49
64 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 24 +5:49
65 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 25 +5:49
66 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 25 +6:39
67 Manuele BOARO ITA TNK 29 +6:39
68 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 31 +6:45
69 Eugert ZHUPA ALB WIL 26 +6:53
70 Matteo BUSATO ITA WIL 29 +6:53
71 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 35 +10:39
72 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA TLJ 27 +10:39
73 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 24 +12:26
74 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP WIL 21 +12:33
75 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TNK 35 +12:33
76 Chad HAGA USA TGA 28 +12:44
77 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 31 +12:58
78 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 38 +12:58
79 Amets TXURRUKA ESP OGE 34 +12:58
80 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 29 +12:58
81 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 23 +12:58
82 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 28 +12:58
83 Simon CLARKE AUS CPT 30 +12:58
84 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 26 +12:58
85 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 33 +12:58
86 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 31 +12:58
87 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 36 +15:05
88 Simone PETILLI ITA LAM 23 +15:05
89 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +15:05
90 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 26 +15:05
91 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TNK 24 +15:05
92 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 35 +15:05
93 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 28 +15:05
94 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 24 +15:05
95 Songezo JIM RSA DDD 26 +15:05
96 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 34 +15:05
97 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 27 +15:05
98 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 29 +15:05
99 Pim LIGTHART NED LTS 28 +17:27
100 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 31 +17:30
101 Filippo POZZATO ITA WIL 35 +17:30
102 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 37 +17:30
103 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFS 28 +17:30
104 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 27 +17:30
105 André GREIPEL GER LTS 34 +17:30
106 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 29 +17:30
107 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 37 +17:30
108 Christian KNEES GER SKY 35 +17:30
109 Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 24 +17:30
110 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 24 +17:30
111 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 27 +17:30
112 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25 +17:30
113 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFS 26 +17:30
114 Alexander KOLOBNEV RUS GAZ 35 +17:30
115 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 25 +17:30
116 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 23 +17:30
117 Johann VAN ZYL RSA DDD 25 +17:30
118 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 29 +17:30
119 Twan CASTELIJNS NED TLJ 27 +17:30
120 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 24 +17:30
121 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 31 +17:30
122 Leigh HOWARD AUS IAM 27 +17:30
123 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 25 +17:30
124 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TNK 42 +17:30
125 Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM 26 +17:30
126 Alberto BETTIOL ITA CPT 23 +17:30
127 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFS 35 +17:30
128 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 25 +17:30
129 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 31 +17:30
130 Marcel KITTEL GER EQS 28 +17:30
131 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 27 +17:30
132 Grega BOLE SLO NIP 31 +17:30
133 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 39 +17:30
134 Alexander SEROV RUS GAZ 34 +17:30
135 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 30 +17:30
136 Pavel BRUTT RUS TNK 34 +17:30
137 Moreno MOSER ITA CPT 26 +17:30
138 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 23 +17:30
139 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 23 +17:30
140 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 30 +17:30
141 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS 31 +17:30
142 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP WIL 23 +17:30
143 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 26 +17:30
144 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS GAZ 29 +17:30
145 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 27 +17:30
146 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 24 +17:30
147 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA NIP 26 +17:30
148 Eros CAPECCHI ITA AST 30 +17:30
149 Sean DE BIE BEL LTS 25 +17:30
150 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 30 +17:30
151 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 36 +17:30
152 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 30 +17:30
153 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU CPT 28 +17:30
154 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 31 +17:30
155 Manuel BELLETTI ITA WIL 31 +17:30
156 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 31 +17:30
157 Jaco VENTER RSA DDD 29 +17:30
158 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 31 +17:30
159 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 39 +17:30
160 Daniel MARTÍNEZ COL WIL 20 +17:30
161 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 34 +17:30
162 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR IAM 27 +17:30
163 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 29 +17:30
164 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 27 +17:30
165 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 26 +17:30
166 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 25 +17:30
167 Matej MOHORIC SLO LAM 22 +17:30
168 Luka MEZGEC SLO OGE 28 +17:30
169 Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 27 +17:30
170 Simone ANDREETTA ITA BAR 23 +17:30
171 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25 +17:30
172 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 25 +17:30
173 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 32 +17:30
174 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFS 27 +17:30
175 Liam BERTAZZO ITA WIL 24 +17:30
176 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ 24 +17:30
177 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 29 +17:30
178 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 30 +17:30
179 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 33 +17:30
180 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 25 +19:25
181 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 23 +19:25
182 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS TFS 27 +19:27
183 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 31 +19:27
184 Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ 26 +19:27
185 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 32 +19:27
186 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 27 +20:47
187 Cheng JI CHN TGA 29 +20:47
188 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 26 +20:47
189 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 30 +20:47
190 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 22 +20:47
191 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFS 28 +20:47
192 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 25 +20:47
193 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 27 +25:59

 
 

General Classification after Stage 6
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 26 24:22:15
2 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 31 +26
3 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 27 +28
4 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg EQS 24 +35
5 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 29 +38
6 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 36 +41
7 Diego ULISSI Italy LAM 27 +41
8 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 26 +44
9 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 32 +47
10 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus DDD 34 +49
11 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia CPT 29 +51
12 Rafal MAJKA Poland TNK 27 +56
13 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 34 +56
14 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia KAT 29 +1:06
15 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain SKY 27 +1:08
16 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 30 +1:11
17 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 37 +1:13
18 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia GAZ 34 +1:14
19 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 32 +1:15
20 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 29 +1:21
21 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TFS 36 +1:38
22 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy EQS 29 +1:47
23 Davide FORMOLO Italy CPT 24 +1:51
24 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 29 +1:59
25 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 27 +2:12
26 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 24 +2:18
27 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 33 +2:42
28 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 33 +2:44
29 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 26 +2:49
30 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 32 +3:13
31 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal CPT 32 +3:16
32 Pawel POLJANSKI Poland TNK 26 +3:37
33 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 23 +3:49
34 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 28 +3:53
35 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 30 +3:53
36 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain DDD 33 +3:57
37 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 30 +4:39
38 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 36 +4:40
39 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 30 +5:00
40 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 23 +5:01
41 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea DDD 22 +5:02
42 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 32 +6:02
43 Egor SILIN Russia KAT 28 +6:17
44 Matteo BUSATO Italy WIL 29 +6:49
45 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 29 +6:51
46 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 26 +7:54
47 Valerio AGNOLI Italy AST 31 +8:23
48 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 25 +8:59
49 Evgeny PETROV Russia TNK 38 +9:03
50 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 25 +10:53
51 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy TLJ 27 +11:06
52 Ivan ROVNY Russia TNK 29 +11:22
53 Nathan BROWN United States CPT 25 +12:38
54 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 23 +13:18
55 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 25 +13:38
56 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CPT 25 +13:54
57 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain OGE 36 +14:09
58 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 38 +14:10
59 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 35 +14:49
60 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 31 +14:57
61 Damien HOWSON Australia OGE 24 +15:22
62 Aleksei TCATEVICH Russia KAT 27 +15:25
63 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 36 +15:31
64 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy DDD 26 +15:31
65 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 29 +15:47
66 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +15:54
67 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 36 +16:15
68 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 31 +17:11
69 Jay MCCARTHY Australia TNK 24 +17:24
70 Moreno MOSER Italy CPT 26 +17:39
71 Guillaume BONNAFOND France ALM 29 +17:41
72 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFS 27 +17:43
73 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFS 32 +18:05
74 Giulio CICCONE Italy BAR 22 +18:08
75 Pieter SERRY Belgium EQS 28 +18:09
76 Axel DOMONT France ALM 26 +18:49
77 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 35 +18:50
78 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia OGE 28 +18:53
79 Eugert ZHUPA Albania WIL 26 +19:00
80 Matteo TRENTIN Italy EQS 27 +19:17
81 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 25 +19:29
82 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 33 +19:40
83 Javier MORENO BAZAN Spain MOV 32 +19:43
84 Amets TXURRUKA Spain OGE 34 +19:59
85 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFS 28 +20:10
86 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 26 +20:14
87 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 32 +20:17
88 Manuele BOARO Italy TNK 29 +20:22
89 Manuel BELLETTI Italy WIL 31 +20:28
90 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 34 +20:41
91 Simone PETILLI Italy LAM 23 +20:56
92 Simon CLARKE Australia CPT 30 +21:32
93 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Kazakhstan AST 24 +21:52
94 Alberto BETTIOL Italy CPT 23 +22:50
95 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 35 +22:51
96 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 26 +22:58
97 Ivan SAVITSKIY Russia GAZ 24 +23:13
98 Filippo POZZATO Italy WIL 35 +23:18
99 Alexander KOLOBNEV Russia GAZ 35 +23:50
100 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFS 26 +24:05
101 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 35 +24:39
102 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 25 +24:40
103 Manuel SENNI Italy BMC 24 +24:45
104 Mirco MAESTRI Italy BAR 25 +24:56
105 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 23 +24:57
106 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia GAZ 24 +25:13
107 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 37 +25:15
108 Sean DE BIE Belgium LTS 25 +25:19
109 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Russia KAT 27 +25:37
110 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TNK 35 +25:40
111 Liam BERTAZZO Italy WIL 24 +25:45
112 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 31 +25:57
113 Pavel BRUTT Russia TNK 34 +26:05
114 Matej MOHORIC Slovenia LAM 22 +26:10
115 Leigh HOWARD Australia IAM 27 +26:18
116 Chad HAGA United States TGA 28 +26:32
117 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 31 +26:37
118 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 33 +26:41
119 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 36 +26:46
120 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Lithuania FDJ 31 +26:51
121 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 25 +27:14
122 Daniel MARTÍNEZ Colombia WIL 20 +27:30
123 Benoît VAUGRENARD France FDJ 34 +27:44
124 Marcel KITTEL Germany EQS 28 +28:02
125 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania CPT 28 +28:38
126 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TNK 42 +28:50
127 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Spain WIL 21 +28:57
128 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 31 +28:57
129 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa DDD 25 +29:14
130 Jaco VENTER South Africa DDD 29 +29:18
131 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTS 31 +30:04
132 Lawrence WARBASSE United States IAM 26 +30:30
133 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 24 +30:42
134 Eros CAPECCHI Italy AST 30 +30:43
135 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus LAM 25 +31:00
136 Jelle VANENDERT Belgium LTS 31 +31:01
137 Caleb EWAN Australia OGE 22 +31:09
138 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 29 +31:26
139 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 29 +31:26
140 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFS 28 +31:34
141 Primož ROGLIC Slovenia TLJ 27 +31:41
142 Pim LIGTHART Netherlands LTS 28 +31:51
143 Joseph ROSSKOPF United States BMC 27 +31:58
144 Vegard Stake LAENGEN Norway IAM 27 +32:12
145 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 31 +32:42
146 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 28 +32:54
147 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 30 +32:59
148 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV Russia GAZ 29 +33:12
149 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 34 +33:35
150 Alexander SEROV Russia GAZ 34 +33:43
151 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy NIP 26 +34:00
152 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 30 +34:01
153 Elia VIVIANI Italy SKY 27 +34:03
154 Paolo SIMION Italy BAR 24 +34:24
155 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 30 +34:52
156 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 23 +34:56
157 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 27 +35:06
158 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 31 +35:28
159 Twan CASTELIJNS Netherlands TLJ 27 +35:45
160 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 26 +35:45
161 Stefan DENIFL Austria IAM 29 +35:47
162 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 31 +35:51
163 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Poland EQS 25 +35:53
164 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 25 +36:16
165 Songezo JIM South Africa DDD 26 +36:25
166 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFS 28 +36:34
167 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFS 35 +37:13
168 Aleksey RYBALKIN Russia GAZ 23 +38:59
169 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 26 +40:31
170 Artur ERSHOV Russia GAZ 26 +40:44
171 Julen AMEZQUETA Spain WIL 23 +41:07
172 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 39 +42:24
173 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 37 +42:39
174 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 39 +42:40
175 Iuri FILOSI Italy NIP 24 +43:02
176 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 29 +43:03
177 Marc SARREAU France FDJ 23 +43:17
178 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 24 +43:28
179 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa DDD 30 +43:34
180 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 27 +44:23
181 Artem OVECHKIN Russia GAZ 30 +44:50
182 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 32 +44:51
183 Genki YAMAMOTO Japan NIP 25 +45:17
184 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 31 +46:13
185 Simone ANDREETTA Italy BAR 23 +46:38
186 Biel KADRI France ALM 30 +46:56
187 Grega BOLE Slovenia NIP 31 +47:05
188 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 25 +47:06
189 Jack BOBRIDGE Australia TFS 27 +51:32
190 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Germany MOV 24 +51:34
191 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 27 +55:52
192 Cheng JI China TGA 29 +1:00:02
193 Matteo PELUCCHI Italy IAM 27 +1:02:37