2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 5 Results

  Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2016 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 5


- Stage 5 (Praia a Mare to Benevento (233 km)) -

 

 Andre Greipel (Lotto-Soudal) won Stage 5.  Tom Dumoulin (Giant-Alpecin) remains overall leader.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 André GREIPEL GER LTS 34 5:40:35
2 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 25 +0
3 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 26 +0
4 Bob JUNGELS LUX EQS 24 +0
5 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 25 +0
6 Manuel BELLETTI ITA STH 31 +0
7 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 23 +0
8 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 26 +0
9 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 22 +0
10 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 27 +0
11 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 26 +0
12 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 27 +0
13 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 36 +0
14 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 32 +4
15 Luka MEZGEC SLO OGE 28 +4
16 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU CPT 28 +4
17 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP SKY 27 +4
18 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ 24 +4
19 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 32 +4
20 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 29 +4
21 Rafal MAJKA POL TNK 27 +4
22 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 32 +4
23 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 27 +4
24 Alberto BETTIOL ITA CPT 23 +4
25 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 29 +4
26 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 26 +4
27 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 34 +4
28 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 26 +4
29 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 34 +4
30 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR DDD 34 +4
31 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 29 +4
32 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL CPT 29 +4
33 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 24 +4
34 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 31 +4
35 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 30 +4
36 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 30 +4
37 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 27 +4
38 Davide FORMOLO ITA CPT 24 +4
39 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 29 +4
40 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 33 +4
41 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 29 +4
42 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 37 +4
43 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 32 +4
44 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR CPT 32 +4
45 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 23 +4
46 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI DDD 22 +4
47 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 29 +4
48 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 23 +4
49 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TFS 36 +4
50 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 30 +4
51 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFS 27 +4
52 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP DDD 33 +4
53 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 36 +4
54 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 29 +4
55 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 38 +4
56 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 30 +4
57 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 33 +4
58 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 24 +16
59 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TNK 26 +16
60 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 36 +16
61 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 30 +16
62 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 23 +16
63 Filippo POZZATO ITA STH 35 +16
64 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 32 +16
65 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA TLJ 27 +19
66 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 25 +23
67 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 28 +23
68 Alexander KOLOBNEV RUS GAZ 35 +23
69 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 28 +23
70 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +26
71 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 25 +30
72 Ivan ROVNY RUS TNK 29 +30
73 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 27 +30
74 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP OGE 36 +34
75 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 31 +36
76 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 26 +37
77 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TNK 42 +39
78 Moreno MOSER ITA CPT 26 +39
79 Evgeny PETROV RUS TNK 38 +41
80 Liam BERTAZZO ITA STH 24 +43
81 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 31 +43
82 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFS 26 +43
83 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TNK 24 +45
84 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 33 +49
85 Matej MOHORIC SLO LAM 22 +54
86 Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 24 +58
87 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 35 +58
88 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 27 +58
89 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 31 +1:12
90 Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 27 +1:16
91 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 31 +1:21
92 Leigh HOWARD AUS IAM 27 +1:33
93 Jaco VENTER RSA DDD 29 +1:35
94 Christian KNEES GER SKY 35 +1:48
95 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 31 +1:48
96 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 35 +1:48
97 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 37 +1:48
98 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 26 +1:48
99 Nathan BROWN USA CPT 25 +1:48
100 Manuele BOARO ITA TNK 29 +1:53
101 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 24 +1:56
102 Rein TAARAMAE EST KAT 29 +4
103 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 36 +2:02
104 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 39 +2:02
105 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 25 +2:02
106 Pim LIGTHART NED LTS 28 +2:02
107 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 23 +2:08
108 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 27 +2:08
109 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 24 +2:22
110 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR IAM 27 +2:55
111 Amets TXURRUKA ESP OGE 34 +3:03
112 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 28 +3:08
113 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 29 +3:16
114 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 26 +3:16
115 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 25 +3:16
116 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP STH 21 +3:16
117 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25 +3:16
118 Simone PETILLI ITA LAM 23 +3:16
119 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 24 +3:16
120 Pavel BRUTT RUS TNK 34 +3:16
121 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 29 +4
122 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 31 +3:16
123 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 26 +3:16
124 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 24 +3:16
125 Twan CASTELIJNS NED TLJ 27 +3:16
126 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 31 +3:16
127 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 28 +3:16
128 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFS 35 +3:16
129 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 37 +3:16
130 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFS 28 +3:16
131 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFS 28 +3:16
132 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFS 28 +3:16
133 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TNK 35 +3:16
134 Johann VAN ZYL RSA DDD 25 +3:16
135 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 26 +3:16
136 Simon CLARKE AUS CPT 30 +3:16
137 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 25 +3:16
138 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 24 +3:16
139 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 29 +3:16
140 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 33 +3:16
141 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 39 +3:51
142 Primož ROGLIC SLO TLJ 27 +3:51
143 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 34 +3:51
144 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 32 +3:51
145 Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 26 +3:51
146 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 24 +3:51
147 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 25 +3:51
148 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 23 +3:51
149 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 31 +3:51
150 Giulio CICCONE ITA BAR 22 +3:51
151 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 36 +3:51
152 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 34 +3:51
153 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 27 +3:51
154 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25 +3:51
155 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP STH 23 +3:51
156 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 27 +3:51
157 Daniel MARTÍNEZ COL STH 20 +3:51
158 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFS 32 +3:51
159 Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM 26 +3:51
160 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 31 +3:56
161 Marcel KITTEL GER EQS 28 +3:56
162 Songezo JIM RSA DDD 26 +3:56
163 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 30 +3:56
164 Grega BOLE SLO NIP 31 +3:56
165 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 31 +3:56
166 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 32 +3:56
167 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CPT 25 +3:56
168 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 31 +3:56
169 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS GAZ 29 +3:56
170 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 24 +3:56
171 Alexander SEROV RUS GAZ 34 +3:56
172 Eros CAPECCHI ITA AST 30 +3:56
173 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 25 +3:56
174 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 30 +5:30
175 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 29 +5:47
176 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 30 +5:47
177 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 35 +5:47
178 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 30 +5:47
179 Simone ANDREETTA ITA BAR 23 +5:47
180 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 23 +5:47
181 Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ 26 +5:47
182 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 30 +5:47
183 Sean DE BIE BEL LTS 25 +5:47
184 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS 31 +5:47
185 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 25 +5:47
186 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 29 +7:01
187 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS TFS 27 +8:57
188 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 31 +8:57
189 Chad HAGA USA TGA 28 +8:57
190 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA NIP 26 +8:57
191 Cheng JI CHN TGA 29 +17:14
192 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 27 +20:04
193 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 27 +20:04
DNF Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP DDD 26  
DNF Jakub MARECZKO ITA STH 22  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 5
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 26 19:40:48
2 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg EQS 24 +16
3 Diego ULISSI Italy LAM 27 +20
4 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 26 +20
5 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 29 +24
6 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 32 +26
7 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 36 +27
8 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 27 +35
9 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 31 +35
10 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 32 +37
11 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 26 +37
12 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia CPT 29 +40
13 Rafal MAJKA Poland TNK 27 +45
14 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia KAT 29 +45
15 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 29 +46
16 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain SKY 27 +47
17 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus DDD 34 +47
18 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 30 +50
19 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 37 +52
20 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 34 +54
21 Davide FORMOLO Italy CPT 24 +57
22 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia GAZ 34 +57
23 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy EQS 29 +57
24 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 30 +1:05
25 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 29 +1:05
26 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 33 +1:16
27 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TFS 36 +1:17
28 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 27 +1:18
29 Matteo BUSATO Italy STH 29 +1:18
30 Moreno MOSER Italy CPT 26 +1:31
31 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 23 +1:34
32 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 30 +1:35
33 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFS 27 +1:35
34 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 32 +1:37
35 Aleksei TCATEVICH Russia KAT 27 +1:42
36 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 23 +1:42
37 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 24 +1:43
38 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 36 +1:48
39 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy DDD 26 +1:48
40 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy TLJ 27 +1:49
41 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 33 +1:50
42 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 29 +2:04
43 Pawel POLJANSKI Poland TNK 26 +2:07
44 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal CPT 32 +2:10
45 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +2:11
46 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 23 +2:11
47 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 28 +2:17
48 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 30 +2:31
49 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea DDD 22 +2:33
50 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 38 +2:34
51 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia OGE 28 +2:45
52 Matteo TRENTIN Italy EQS 27 +3:09
53 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 25 +3:21
54 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain DDD 33 +3:36
55 Jay MCCARTHY Australia TNK 24 +3:41
56 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 25 +3:42
57 Egor SILIN Russia KAT 28 +3:48
58 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 29 +4:03
59 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 32 +4:09
60 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 36 +4:19
61 Manuel BELLETTI Italy STH 31 +4:20
62 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 34 +4:33
63 Valerio AGNOLI Italy AST 31 +5:22
64 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 32 +5:33
65 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 31 +5:35
66 Guillaume BONNAFOND France ALM 29 +6:05
67 Evgeny PETROV Russia TNK 38 +6:15
68 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 25 +6:26
69 Pieter SERRY Belgium EQS 28 +6:33
70 Alberto BETTIOL Italy CPT 23 +6:42
71 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 26 +6:50
72 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 26 +7:00
73 Ivan SAVITSKIY Russia GAZ 24 +7:05
74 Filippo POZZATO Italy STH 35 +7:10
75 Simone PETILLI Italy LAM 23 +7:13
76 Alexander KOLOBNEV Russia GAZ 35 +7:42
77 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 25 +7:49
78 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFS 26 +7:57
79 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 33 +8:04
80 Amets TXURRUKA Spain OGE 34 +8:23
81 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 35 +8:31
82 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 25 +8:32
83 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 26 +8:38
84 Mirco MAESTRI Italy BAR 25 +8:48
85 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 23 +8:49
86 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 37 +9:07
87 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 35 +9:08
88 Sean DE BIE Belgium LTS 25 +9:11
89 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Russia KAT 27 +9:29
90 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 35 +9:33
91 Liam BERTAZZO Italy STH 24 +9:37
92 Ivan ROVNY Russia TNK 29 +9:46
93 Simon CLARKE Australia CPT 30 +9:56
94 Pavel BRUTT Russia TNK 34 +9:57
95 Nathan BROWN United States CPT 25 +9:57
96 Matej MOHORIC Slovenia LAM 22 +10:02
97 Leigh HOWARD Australia IAM 27 +10:10
98 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 31 +10:29
99 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 33 +10:33
100 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 36 +10:38
101 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Lithuania FDJ 31 +10:43
102 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain OGE 36 +11:19
103 Daniel MARTÍNEZ Colombia STH 20 +11:22
104 Benoît VAUGRENARD France FDJ 34 +11:36
105 Caleb EWAN Australia OGE 22 +11:44
106 Marcel KITTEL Germany EQS 28 +11:54
107 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFS 28 +12:09
108 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 31 +12:16
109 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania CPT 28 +12:30
110 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 35 +12:35
111 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TNK 42 +12:42
112 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 31 +12:49
113 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 36 +12:50
114 Damien HOWSON Australia OGE 24 +12:53
115 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa DDD 25 +13:06
116 Jaco VENTER South Africa DDD 29 +13:10
117 Eugert ZHUPA Albania STH 26 +13:31
118 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CPT 25 +13:33
119 Manuel SENNI Italy BMC 24 +13:41
120 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFS 32 +13:43
121 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTS 31 +13:56
122 Axel DOMONT France ALM 26 +14:22
123 Lawrence WARBASSE United States IAM 26 +14:22
124 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TNK 35 +14:29
125 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 24 +14:34
126 Eros CAPECCHI Italy AST 30 +14:35
127 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus LAM 25 +14:52
128 Jelle VANENDERT Belgium LTS 31 +14:53
129 Manuele BOARO Italy TNK 29 +15:05
130 Chad HAGA United States TGA 28 +15:10
131 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 25 +15:11
132 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 29 +15:18
133 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 29 +15:18
134 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 30 +15:27
135 Pim LIGTHART Netherlands LTS 28 +15:49
136 Joseph ROSSKOPF United States BMC 27 +15:50
137 Vegard Stake LAENGEN Norway IAM 27 +16:04
138 Javier MORENO BAZAN Spain MOV 32 +16:22
139 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 30 +16:51
140 Giulio CICCONE Italy BAR 22 +17:02
141 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV Russia GAZ 29 +17:04
142 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFS 28 +17:20
143 Alexander SEROV Russia GAZ 34 +17:35
144 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Spain STH 21 +17:46
145 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy NIP 26 +17:52
146 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 30 +17:53
147 Elia VIVIANI Italy SKY 27 +17:55
148 Paolo SIMION Italy BAR 24 +18:16
149 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Kazakhstan AST 24 +18:27
150 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 23 +18:48
151 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 27 +18:58
152 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 28 +19:11
153 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 31 +19:20
154 Twan CASTELIJNS Netherlands TLJ 27 +19:37
155 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 26 +19:37
156 Stefan DENIFL Austria IAM 29 +19:39
157 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 31 +19:43
158 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Poland EQS 25 +19:45
159 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 34 +19:52
160 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 25 +20:08
161 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFS 28 +20:26
162 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 31 +20:34
163 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia GAZ 24 +20:46
164 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFS 35 +21:05
165 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 26 +21:06
166 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 31 +21:06
167 Artur ERSHOV Russia GAZ 26 +22:39
168 Songezo JIM South Africa DDD 26 +22:42
169 Aleksey RYBALKIN Russia GAZ 23 +22:51
170 Julen AMEZQUETA Spain STH 23 +24:59
171 Marc SARREAU France FDJ 23 +25:14
172 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 39 +26:16
173 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 37 +26:31
174 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 39 +26:32
175 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 32 +26:46
176 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 29 +26:55
177 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 24 +27:20
178 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa DDD 30 +27:26
179 Primož ROGLIC Slovenia TLJ 27 +27:39
180 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 31 +28:08
181 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 27 +28:15
182 Artem OVECHKIN Russia GAZ 30 +28:42
183 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 25 +29:03
184 Genki YAMAMOTO Japan NIP 25 +29:09
185 Iuri FILOSI Italy NIP 24 +29:19
186 Simone ANDREETTA Italy BAR 23 +30:30
187 Biel KADRI France ALM 30 +30:48
188 Grega BOLE Slovenia NIP 31 +30:57
189 Jack BOBRIDGE Australia TFS 27 +33:27
190 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Germany MOV 24 +35:26
191 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 27 +36:27
192 Matteo PELUCCHI Italy IAM 27 +38:00
193 Cheng JI China TGA 29 +40:37