2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2016 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 4


- Stage 4 (Catanzaro to Praia a Mare (200 km)) -

 

 Diego Ulissi (Lampre) won Stage 4.  Tom Dumoulin (Giant-Alpecin) is back in pink as race leader.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 27 4:46:51
2 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 26 +5
3 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 29 +5
4 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 36 +6
5 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 29 +6
6 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 32 +6
7 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 27 +6
8 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 29 +6
9 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 26 +6
10 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 32 +6
11 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 34 +6
12 Rafal MAJKA POL TNK 27 +6
13 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 26 +6
14 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 34 +6
15 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR DDD 34 +6
16 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL CPT 29 +6
17 Rein TAARAMAE EST KAT 29 +6
18 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 30 +6
19 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 31 +6
20 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP SKY 27 +6
21 Bob JUNGELS LUX EQS 24 +6
22 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 37 +6
23 Davide FORMOLO ITA CPT 24 +6
24 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 29 +6
25 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 35 +6
26 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 26 +6
27 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA TLJ 27 +42
28 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TNK 24 +42
29 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 36 +42
30 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 30 +43
31 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 27 +43
32 Moreno MOSER ITA CPT 26 +43
33 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 24 +43
34 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 33 +43
35 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 30 +43
36 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR CPT 32 +43
37 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 26 +43
38 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TNK 26 +43
39 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 28 +43
40 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 32 +43
41 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP DDD 33 +43
42 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TFS 36 +43
43 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 23 +43
44 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 25 +43
45 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 26 +43
46 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 29 +43
47 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 28 +43
48 Ivan ROVNY RUS TNK 29 +43
49 Luka MEZGEC SLO OGE 28 +1:08
50 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 27 +1:08
51 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 35 +1:08
52 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 33 +1:11
53 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 27 +1:11
54 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFS 27 +1:11
55 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 29 +1:11
56 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 23 +1:11
57 Nathan BROWN USA CPT 25 +1:11
58 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CPT 25 +1:11
59 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 33 +1:11
60 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI DDD 22 +1:11
61 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 36 +1:11
62 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 23 +1:11
63 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +1:11
64 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 26 +1:11
65 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 30 +1:35
66 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 31 +1:45
67 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 25 +1:45
68 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 38 +1:59
69 Eros CAPECCHI ITA AST 30 +2:11
70 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 28 +2:51
71 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 31 +2:56
72 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 25 +2:56
73 Amets TXURRUKA ESP OGE 34 +2:56
74 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 29 +2:56
75 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 32 +2:56
76 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 29 +2:56
77 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFS 32 +2:56
78 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA NIP 26 +2:56
79 Simone PETILLI ITA LAM 23 +2:56
80 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 31 +2:56
81 Evgeny PETROV RUS TNK 38 +2:56
82 Manuel BELLETTI ITA STH 31 +2:56
83 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 25 +2:56
84 Sean DE BIE BEL LTS 25 +2:56
85 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 25 +3:07
86 Filippo POZZATO ITA STH 35 +4:12
87 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 31 +4:12
88 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP OGE 36 +4:12
89 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 32 +4:12
90 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25 +4:12
91 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 36 +4:12
92 André GREIPEL GER LTS 34 +4:12
93 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 35 +4:12
94 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 24 +4:12
95 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 29 +4:12
96 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 30 +5:04
97 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 37 +5:18
98 Manuele BOARO ITA TNK 29 +5:18
99 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TNK 42 +5:18
100 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 27 +5:18
101 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP STH 21 +5:34
102 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ 24 +6:00
103 Alexander KOLOBNEV RUS GAZ 35 +6:00
104 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 31 +6:00
105 Chad HAGA USA TGA 28 +6:00
106 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFS 26 +6:00
107 Alberto BETTIOL ITA CPT 23 +6:00
108 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFS 28 +6:00
109 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 29 +6:00
110 Giulio CICCONE ITA BAR 22 +6:00
111 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 32 +6:00
112 Pavel BRUTT RUS TNK 34 +6:00
113 Simon CLARKE AUS CPT 30 +6:00
114 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 34 +6:00
115 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU CPT 28 +6:00
116 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 31 +6:00
117 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS 31 +6:00
118 Christian KNEES GER SKY 35 +6:10
119 Daniel MARTÍNEZ COL STH 20 +6:47
120 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 26 +6:47
121 Leigh HOWARD AUS IAM 27 +8:10
122 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 34 +8:10
123 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 25 +8:10
124 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 36 +8:10
125 Johann VAN ZYL RSA DDD 25 +8:10
126 Matej MOHORIC SLO LAM 22 +8:10
127 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 23 +8:10
128 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 27 +8:10
129 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 25 +8:10
130 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 28 +8:10
131 Twan CASTELIJNS NED TLJ 27 +8:10
132 Pim LIGTHART NED LTS 28 +8:10
133 Liam BERTAZZO ITA STH 24 +8:10
134 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 24 +8:10
135 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 24 +8:10
136 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 23 +8:10
137 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 23 +8:10
138 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 27 +8:10
139 Alexander SEROV RUS GAZ 34 +8:10
140 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TNK 35 +8:10
141 Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM 26 +8:10
142 Marcel KITTEL GER EQS 28 +8:10
143 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 31 +8:10
144 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 24 +8:10
145 Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 26 +8:10
146 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 26 +8:10
147 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 33 +8:10
148 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 24 +8:10
149 Songezo JIM RSA DDD 26 +8:10
150 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 31 +8:10
151 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFS 28 +8:10
152 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 31 +8:10
153 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR IAM 27 +8:10
154 Jaco VENTER RSA DDD 29 +8:10
155 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 30 +9:44
156 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 29 +9:44
157 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFS 35 +9:44
158 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 22 +10:16
159 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS GAZ 29 +11:57
160 Cheng JI CHN TGA 29 +12:35
161 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFS 28 +16:12
162 Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 27 +16:12
163 Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 24 +16:12
164 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 31 +16:12
165 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 39 +16:12
166 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 23 +16:12
167 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 27 +16:12
168 Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ 26 +16:12
169 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 30 +16:12
170 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 31 +16:12
171 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 25 +16:12
172 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 24 +16:12
173 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 26 +16:12
174 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 37 +16:12
175 Grega BOLE SLO NIP 31 +16:12
176 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 24 +16:12
177 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 24 +16:12
178 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 25 +16:12
179 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 30 +16:12
180 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 30 +16:12
181 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP DDD 26 +16:12
182 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP STH 23 +16:12
183 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 27 +16:12
184 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 25 +16:12
185 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 27 +16:12
186 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS TFS 27 +16:12
187 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 29 +16:12
188 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 31 +16:12
189 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 32 +16:12
190 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 39 +16:12
191 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 30 +16:12
192 Jakub MARECZKO ITA STH 22 +16:12
193 Primož ROGLIC SLO TLJ 27 +16:12
194 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25 +16:12
195 Simone ANDREETTA ITA BAR 23 +16:12
DNF Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 28  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 4
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 26 14:00:09
2 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg EQS 24 +20
3 Diego ULISSI Italy LAM 27 +20
4 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 29 +24
5 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 26 +24
6 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 32 +26
7 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 36 +31
8 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 31 +35
9 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 32 +37
10 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 26 +37
11 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 27 +39
12 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia CPT 29 +40
13 Rafal MAJKA Poland TNK 27 +45
14 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia KAT 29 +45
15 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 29 +46
16 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain SKY 27 +47
17 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus DDD 34 +47
18 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 30 +50
19 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 37 +52
20 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 34 +54
21 Moreno MOSER Italy CPT 26 +56
22 Davide FORMOLO Italy CPT 24 +57
23 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia GAZ 34 +57
24 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy EQS 29 +57
25 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 30 +1:05
26 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 29 +1:05
27 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 33 +1:16
28 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TFS 36 +1:17
29 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 27 +1:18
30 Matteo BUSATO Italy STH 29 +1:18
31 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy TLJ 27 +1:34
32 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 23 +1:34
33 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 30 +1:35
34 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFS 27 +1:35
35 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 32 +1:37
36 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 23 +1:42
37 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 24 +1:43
38 Aleksei TCATEVICH Russia KAT 27 +1:46
39 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 36 +1:48
40 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +1:49
41 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 33 +1:50
42 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy DDD 26 +1:52
43 Pawel POLJANSKI Poland TNK 26 +1:55
44 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 28 +1:58
45 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 23 +1:59
46 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 29 +2:04
47 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal CPT 32 +2:10
48 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 30 +2:19
49 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea DDD 22 +2:33
50 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 38 +2:34
51 Matteo TRENTIN Italy EQS 27 +2:43
52 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia OGE 28 +2:45
53 Jay MCCARTHY Australia TNK 24 +3:00
54 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 25 +3:14
55 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 25 +3:16
56 Pieter SERRY Belgium EQS 28 +3:21
57 Sean DE BIE Belgium LTS 25 +3:28
58 Egor SILIN Russia KAT 28 +3:29
59 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 25 +3:31
60 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain DDD 33 +3:36
61 Valerio AGNOLI Italy AST 31 +3:38
62 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 26 +3:48
63 Simone PETILLI Italy LAM 23 +4:01
64 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 29 +4:03
65 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 36 +4:07
66 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 32 +4:09
67 Manuel BELLETTI Italy STH 31 +4:24
68 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 34 +4:47
69 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 33 +4:52
70 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 31 +5:03
71 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 32 +5:21
72 Amets TXURRUKA Spain OGE 34 +5:25
73 Mirco MAESTRI Italy BAR 25 +5:36
74 Evgeny PETROV Russia TNK 38 +5:38
75 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 37 +5:55
76 Guillaume BONNAFOND France ALM 29 +6:05
77 Chad HAGA United States TGA 28 +6:17
78 Alberto BETTIOL Italy CPT 23 +6:42
79 Simon CLARKE Australia CPT 30 +6:44
80 Pavel BRUTT Russia TNK 34 +6:45
81 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 35 +6:47
82 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 36 +6:51
83 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 35 +6:52
84 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 26 +6:58
85 Filippo POZZATO Italy STH 35 +6:58
86 Ivan SAVITSKIY Russia GAZ 24 +7:05
87 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 31 +7:17
88 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFS 26 +7:18
89 Alexander KOLOBNEV Russia GAZ 35 +7:23
90 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 35 +7:24
91 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Russia KAT 27 +7:25
92 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 25 +7:30
93 Daniel MARTÍNEZ Colombia STH 20 +7:35
94 Benoît VAUGRENARD France FDJ 34 +7:49
95 Marcel KITTEL Germany EQS 28 +8:02
96 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 26 +8:05
97 Nathan BROWN United States CPT 25 +8:13
98 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 25 +8:36
99 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 35 +8:39
100 Leigh HOWARD Australia IAM 27 +8:41
101 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 23 +8:53
102 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFS 28 +8:57
103 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 31 +8:57
104 Liam BERTAZZO Italy STH 24 +8:58
105 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy NIP 26 +8:59
106 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 31 +9:04
107 Jelle VANENDERT Belgium LTS 31 +9:10
108 Matej MOHORIC Slovenia LAM 22 +9:12
109 Ivan ROVNY Russia TNK 29 +9:20
110 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 25 +9:28
111 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Lithuania FDJ 31 +9:35
112 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 29 +9:38
113 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CPT 25 +9:41
114 Eugert ZHUPA Albania STH 26 +9:44
115 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 33 +9:48
116 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa DDD 25 +9:54
117 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFS 32 +9:56
118 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 30 +10:01
119 Manuel SENNI Italy BMC 24 +10:29
120 Lawrence WARBASSE United States IAM 26 +10:35
121 Damien HOWSON Australia OGE 24 +10:35
122 Eros CAPECCHI Italy AST 30 +10:43
123 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain OGE 36 +10:49
124 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 36 +10:52
125 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus LAM 25 +11:00
126 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TNK 35 +11:17
127 Jaco VENTER South Africa DDD 29 +11:39
128 Caleb EWAN Australia OGE 22 +11:48
129 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 29 +12:06
130 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TNK 42 +12:07
131 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 30 +12:10
132 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania CPT 28 +12:30
133 Javier MORENO BAZAN Spain MOV 32 +12:35
134 Axel DOMONT France ALM 26 +12:38
135 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTS 31 +12:39
136 Stefan DENIFL Austria IAM 29 +12:42
137 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV Russia GAZ 29 +13:12
138 Vegard Stake LAENGEN Norway IAM 27 +13:13
139 Giulio CICCONE Italy BAR 22 +13:15
140 Manuele BOARO Italy TNK 29 +13:16
141 Alexander SEROV Russia GAZ 34 +13:43
142 Pim LIGTHART Netherlands LTS 28 +13:51
143 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFS 28 +14:08
144 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 24 +14:22
145 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Spain STH 21 +14:34
146 Joseph ROSSKOPF United States BMC 27 +14:56
147 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 23 +15:01
148 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 27 +15:11
149 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Kazakhstan AST 24 +15:15
150 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 31 +15:28
151 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 34 +16:05
152 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 28 +16:07
153 Twan CASTELIJNS Netherlands TLJ 27 +16:25
154 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 26 +16:25
155 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 27 +16:27
156 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Poland EQS 25 +16:33
157 Elia VIVIANI Italy SKY 27 +16:43
158 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 31 +16:47
159 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 30 +16:51
160 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia GAZ 24 +16:56
161 Artur ERSHOV Russia GAZ 26 +16:56
162 Aleksey RYBALKIN Russia GAZ 23 +17:08
163 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 31 +17:14
164 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFS 28 +17:14
165 Paolo SIMION Italy BAR 24 +17:22
166 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFS 35 +17:53
167 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 26 +17:54
168 Matteo PELUCCHI Italy IAM 27 +18:00
169 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 25 +18:10
170 Songezo JIM South Africa DDD 26 +18:50
171 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 31 +19:04
172 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 31 +19:15
173 Julen AMEZQUETA Spain STH 23 +21:12
174 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 39 +22:45
175 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 32 +22:54
176 Artem OVECHKIN Russia GAZ 30 +22:59
177 Marc SARREAU France FDJ 23 +23:10
178 Cheng JI China TGA 29 +23:27
179 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa DDD 30 +23:34
180 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 29 +23:43
181 Primož ROGLIC Slovenia TLJ 27 +23:52
182 Jakub MARECZKO Italy STH 22 +24:04
183 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 39 +24:18
184 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 27 +24:28
185 Jack BOBRIDGE Australia TFS 27 +24:34
186 Simone ANDREETTA Italy BAR 23 +24:47
187 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 37 +24:47
188 Biel KADRI France ALM 30 +25:05
189 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 25 +25:16
190 Genki YAMAMOTO Japan NIP 25 +25:22
191 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 24 +25:28
192 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ Spain DDD 26 +26:06
193 Iuri FILOSI Italy NIP 24 +26:07
194 Grega BOLE Slovenia NIP 31 +27:05
195 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Germany MOV 24 +31:39