2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2016 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 3


- Stage 3 (Nijmegen to Arnhem (190 km)) -

 

 Marcel Kittel (Etixx-Quickstep) won Stage 3 and took over the lead in the overall.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Marcel KITTEL GER EQS 28 4:23:45
2 Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 27 +0
3 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFS 27 +0
4 André GREIPEL GER LTS 34 +0
5 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 30 +0
6 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 26 +0
7 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 25 +0
8 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 25 +0
9 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 23 +0
10 Matej MOHORIC SLO LAM 22 +0
11 Manuel BELLETTI ITA STH 31 +0
12 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 22 +0
13 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 27 +0
14 Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 24 +0
15 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ 24 +0
16 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 27 +0
17 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 25 +0
18 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 26 +0
19 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 27 +0
20 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 30 +0
21 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 26 +0
22 Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 26 +0
23 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 29 +0
24 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 30 +0
25 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFS 28 +0
26 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 29 +0
27 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 34 +0
28 Christian KNEES GER SKY 35 +0
29 Rafal MAJKA POL TNK 27 +0
30 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 36 +0
31 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 26 +0
32 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 31 +0
33 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 29 +0
34 Sean DE BIE BEL LTS 25 +0
35 Rein TAARAMAE EST KAT 29 +0
36 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 26 +0
37 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 27 +0
38 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR DDD 34 +0
39 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +0
40 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 34 +0
41 Leigh HOWARD AUS IAM 27 +0
42 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 29 +0
43 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 37 +0
44 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 31 +0
45 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 32 +0
46 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 31 +0
47 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 31 +0
48 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP SKY 27 +0
49 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 29 +0
50 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 32 +0
51 Bob JUNGELS LUX EQS 24 +0
52 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 30 +0
53 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA TLJ 27 +0
54 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TNK 26 +0
55 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL CPT 29 +0
56 Simon CLARKE AUS CPT 30 +0
57 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 31 +0
58 Simone PETILLI ITA LAM 23 +0
59 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 28 +0
60 Pavel BRUTT RUS TNK 34 +0
61 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR CPT 32 +0
62 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 30 +0
63 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 38 +0
64 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 25 +0
65 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 33 +0
66 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 29 +0
67 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 32 +0
68 Davide FORMOLO ITA CPT 24 +0
69 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 29 +0
70 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFS 26 +0
71 Liam BERTAZZO ITA STH 24 +0
72 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 23 +0
73 Daniel MARTÍNEZ COL STH 20 +0
74 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 27 +0
75 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 23 +0
76 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TFS 36 +0
77 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 23 +0
78 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI DDD 22 +0
79 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 32 +0
80 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 37 +0
81 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 31 +0
82 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 24 +0
83 Moreno MOSER ITA CPT 26 +0
84 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 30 +0
85 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 33 +0
86 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 27 +0
87 Chad HAGA USA TGA 28 +0
88 Alexander KOLOBNEV RUS GAZ 35 +0
89 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 28 +0
90 Alberto BETTIOL ITA CPT 23 +0
91 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 36 +0
92 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS GAZ 29 +0
93 Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ 26 +0
94 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 34 +0
95 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25 +14
96 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFS 28 +16
97 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 32 +16
98 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 27 +20
99 Luka MEZGEC SLO OGE 28 +31
100 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 33 +31
101 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 36 +50
102 Johann VAN ZYL RSA DDD 25 +51
103 Jaco VENTER RSA DDD 29 +51
104 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 27 +1:00
105 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 28 +1:37
106 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 36 +1:37
107 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 29 +1:37
108 Filippo POZZATO ITA STH 35 +1:37
109 Evgeny PETROV RUS TNK 38 +1:37
110 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TNK 35 +1:37
111 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 24 +1:37
112 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 36 +1:37
113 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP DDD 33 +1:37
114 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS 31 +1:37
115 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 35 +1:37
116 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 25 +1:37
117 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TNK 24 +1:37
118 Amets TXURRUKA ESP OGE 34 +1:37
119 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 25 +1:37
120 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 26 +1:37
121 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 33 +1:37
122 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 29 +1:37
123 Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM 26 +1:37
124 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 25 +1:37
125 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 28 +1:37
126 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 31 +1:37
127 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 31 +1:46
128 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 29 +3:01
129 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 24 +4:14
130 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP STH 23 +4:14
131 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 39 +4:16
132 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 23 +4:16
133 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR IAM 27 +4:16
134 Alexander SEROV RUS GAZ 34 +4:55
135 Pim LIGTHART NED LTS 28 +4:55
136 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 26 +4:55
137 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 25 +4:55
138 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 31 +4:55
139 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA NIP 26 +4:55
140 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 32 +5:27
141 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 29 +5:59
142 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 34 +5:59
143 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 35 +6:03
144 Giulio CICCONE ITA BAR 22 +6:03
145 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 35 +6:03
146 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 27 +6:03
147 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TNK 42 +6:03
148 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 32 +6:03
149 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP OGE 36 +6:03
150 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 24 +6:03
151 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 24 +6:03
152 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 26 +6:03
153 Jakub MARECZKO ITA STH 22 +6:03
154 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 26 +6:03
155 Simone ANDREETTA ITA BAR 23 +6:03
156 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 30 +6:03
157 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 30 +6:03
158 Nathan BROWN USA CPT 25 +6:03
159 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 31 +6:03
160 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 25 +6:03
161 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 23 +6:03
162 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 27 +6:03
163 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU CPT 28 +6:03
164 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 31 +6:03
165 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFS 35 +6:03
166 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 31 +6:03
167 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFS 32 +6:03
168 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 29 +6:03
169 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 27 +6:03
170 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 30 +6:03
171 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 37 +7:39
172 Manuele BOARO ITA TNK 29 +7:39
173 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 28 +7:39
174 Primož ROGLIC SLO TLJ 27 +7:39
175 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 30 +7:39
176 Twan CASTELIJNS NED TLJ 27 +7:39
177 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS TFS 27 +7:39
178 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFS 28 +7:39
179 Grega BOLE SLO NIP 31 +7:39
180 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP DDD 26 +7:39
181 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 24 +7:39
182 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 24 +7:39
183 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP STH 21 +7:39
184 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 23 +7:39
185 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25 +7:39
186 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 25 +7:39
187 Cheng JI CHN TGA 29 +7:39
188 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 24 +7:39
189 Eros CAPECCHI ITA AST 30 +7:39
190 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 31 +7:39
191 Ivan ROVNY RUS TNK 29 +7:39
192 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 26 +7:39
193 Songezo JIM RSA DDD 26 +7:39
194 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CPT 25 +7:39
195 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 39 +7:39
196 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 24 +13:32
DNF Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 39  
DNF Silvan DILLIER SUI BMC 26  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 3
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Marcel KITTEL Germany EQS 28 9:13:10
2 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 26 +9
3 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 30 +15
4 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 25 +17
5 Moreno MOSER Italy CPT 26 +21
6 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg EQS 24 +22
7 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 27 +23
8 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 30 +25
9 Chad HAGA United States TGA 28 +25
10 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 26 +26
11 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 32 +28
12 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Poland EQS 25 +29
13 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 29 +30
14 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 29 +31
15 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFS 27 +32
16 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 36 +33
17 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 25 +34
18 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 31 +37
19 Diego ULISSI Italy LAM 27 +38
20 Elia VIVIANI Italy SKY 27 +39
21 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 32 +39
22 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 26 +39
23 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 23 +39
24 Leigh HOWARD Australia IAM 27 +39
25 Sean DE BIE Belgium LTS 25 +40
26 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 27 +41
27 Pieter SERRY Belgium EQS 28 +41
28 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 33 +41
29 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TFS 36 +42
30 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia CPT 29 +42
31 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 38 +43
32 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 25 +43
33 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 27 +43
34 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 34 +43
35 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 37 +45
36 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 35 +45
37 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +46
38 Aleksei TCATEVICH Russia KAT 27 +46
39 Rafal MAJKA Poland TNK 27 +47
40 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 30 +47
41 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia KAT 29 +47
42 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 33 +47
43 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain SKY 27 +49
44 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus DDD 34 +49
45 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 29 +49
46 Alberto BETTIOL Italy CPT 23 +50
47 Valerio AGNOLI Italy AST 31 +50
48 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 23 +51
49 Simon CLARKE Australia CPT 30 +52
50 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 30 +52
51 Artur ERSHOV Russia GAZ 26 +52
52 Pavel BRUTT Russia TNK 34 +53
53 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 37 +54
54 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFS 28 +55
55 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 31 +55
56 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 34 +56
57 Liam BERTAZZO Italy STH 24 +56
58 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 23 +56
59 Daniel MARTÍNEZ Colombia STH 20 +56
60 Davide FORMOLO Italy CPT 24 +59
61 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia GAZ 34 +59
62 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy EQS 29 +59
63 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 31 +59
64 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 23 +59
65 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 30 +1:00
66 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy TLJ 27 +1:00
67 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 29 +1:01
68 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 32 +1:02
69 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 30 +1:07
70 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 24 +1:08
71 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 31 +1:10
72 Matej MOHORIC Slovenia LAM 22 +1:10
73 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFS 28 +1:10
74 Ivan SAVITSKIY Russia GAZ 24 +1:13
75 Simone PETILLI Italy LAM 23 +1:13
76 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 36 +1:14
77 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 29 +1:15
78 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 32 +1:17
79 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy DDD 26 +1:17
80 Paolo SIMION Italy BAR 24 +1:18
81 Pawel POLJANSKI Poland TNK 26 +1:20
82 Matteo BUSATO Italy STH 29 +1:20
83 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 32 +1:21
84 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV Russia GAZ 29 +1:23
85 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 28 +1:23
86 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 31 +1:25
87 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFS 26 +1:26
88 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea DDD 22 +1:30
89 Alexander KOLOBNEV Russia GAZ 35 +1:31
90 Mirco MAESTRI Italy BAR 25 +1:32
91 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal CPT 32 +1:35
92 Manuel BELLETTI Italy STH 31 +1:36
93 Matteo TRENTIN Italy EQS 27 +1:40
94 Caleb EWAN Australia OGE 22 +1:40
95 Eugert ZHUPA Albania STH 26 +1:42
96 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia OGE 28 +1:45
97 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 33 +1:46
98 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 26 +1:50
99 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa DDD 25 +1:52
100 Matteo PELUCCHI Italy IAM 27 +1:56
101 Benoît VAUGRENARD France FDJ 34 +1:57
102 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 25 +2:06
103 Alexandre GENIEZ France FDJ 28 +2:07
104 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Russia KAT 27 +2:15
105 Jay MCCARTHY Australia TNK 24 +2:26
106 Manuel SENNI Italy BMC 24 +2:27
107 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 29 +2:30
108 Lawrence WARBASSE United States IAM 26 +2:33
109 Amets TXURRUKA Spain OGE 34 +2:37
110 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 25 +2:39
111 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 36 +2:47
112 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 36 +2:50
113 Evgeny PETROV Russia TNK 38 +2:50
114 Egor SILIN Russia KAT 28 +2:54
115 Filippo POZZATO Italy STH 35 +2:54
116 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus LAM 25 +2:58
117 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 31 +3:00
118 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain DDD 33 +3:01
119 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 36 +3:04
120 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 31 +3:11
121 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 26 +3:13
122 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TNK 35 +3:15
123 Guillaume BONNAFOND France ALM 29 +3:17
124 Jelle VANENDERT Belgium LTS 31 +3:18
125 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 35 +3:20
126 Jaco VENTER South Africa DDD 29 +3:37
127 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 29 +3:46
128 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 33 +3:49
129 Julen AMEZQUETA Spain STH 23 +5:08
130 Vegard Stake LAENGEN Norway IAM 27 +5:11
131 Alexander SEROV Russia GAZ 34 +5:41
132 Pim LIGTHART Netherlands LTS 28 +5:49
133 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 25 +5:53
134 Axel DOMONT France ALM 26 +6:01
135 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy NIP 26 +6:11
136 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 24 +6:20
137 Damien HOWSON Australia OGE 24 +6:31
138 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania CPT 28 +6:38
139 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 25 +6:40
140 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 39 +6:41
141 Javier MORENO BAZAN Spain MOV 32 +6:43
142 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain OGE 36 +6:45
143 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTS 31 +6:47
144 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Lithuania FDJ 31 +6:47
145 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 32 +6:50
146 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 35 +6:54
147 Joseph ROSSKOPF United States BMC 27 +6:54
148 Artem OVECHKIN Russia GAZ 30 +6:55
149 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TNK 42 +6:57
150 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 23 +6:59
151 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 26 +7:00
152 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 26 +7:02
153 Marc SARREAU France FDJ 23 +7:06
154 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFS 32 +7:08
155 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 27 +7:09
156 Nathan BROWN United States CPT 25 +7:10
157 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Kazakhstan AST 24 +7:13
158 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 30 +7:14
159 Giulio CICCONE Italy BAR 22 +7:23
160 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 31 +7:26
161 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 31 +7:27
162 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa DDD 30 +7:30
163 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 29 +7:39
164 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 35 +7:39
165 Primož ROGLIC Slovenia TLJ 27 +7:48
166 Jakub MARECZKO Italy STH 22 +8:00
167 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 34 +8:03
168 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 28 +8:05
169 Manuele BOARO Italy TNK 29 +8:06
170 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 39 +8:14
171 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFS 28 +8:16
172 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFS 35 +8:17
173 Twan CASTELIJNS Netherlands TLJ 27 +8:23
174 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 26 +8:23
175 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 27 +8:24
176 Jack BOBRIDGE Australia TFS 27 +8:30
177 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CPT 25 +8:38
178 Stefan DENIFL Austria IAM 29 +8:38
179 Eros CAPECCHI Italy AST 30 +8:40
180 Simone ANDREETTA Italy BAR 23 +8:43
181 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 37 +8:43
182 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 31 +8:45
183 Ivan ROVNY Russia TNK 29 +8:45
184 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia GAZ 24 +8:54
185 Biel KADRI France ALM 30 +9:01
186 Aleksey RYBALKIN Russia GAZ 23 +9:06
187 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Spain STH 21 +9:08
188 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 25 +9:12
189 Genki YAMAMOTO Japan NIP 25 +9:18
190 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 24 +9:24
191 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ Spain DDD 26 +10:02
192 Iuri FILOSI Italy NIP 24 +10:03
193 Songezo JIM South Africa DDD 26 +10:48
194 Cheng JI China TGA 29 +11:00
195 Grega BOLE Slovenia NIP 31 +11:01
196 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Germany MOV 24 +15:35