2016 Giro d'Italia Stage 1 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2016 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 1


- Stage 1 (Apeldoorn to Apeldoorn (9.8 km ITT)) -

 

 Tom Dumoulin (Giant-Alpecin) won the Stage 1 Individual Time Trial and is first overall leader.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 26 11:03
2 Primož ROGLIC SLO TLJ 27 +0
3 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 30 +6
4 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 25 +8
5 Marcel KITTEL GER EQS 28 +11
6 Moreno MOSER ITA CPT 26 +12
7 Bob JUNGELS LUX EQS 24 +13
8 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFS 35 +14
9 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 27 +14
10 Silvan DILLIER SUI BMC 26 +16
11 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 30 +16
12 Chad HAGA USA TGA 28 +16
13 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 26 +17
14 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 28 +17
15 Manuele BOARO ITA TNK 29 +18
16 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 32 +19
17 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 24 +19
18 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 25 +20
19 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 25 +20
20 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 28 +21
21 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 29 +21
22 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 29 +22
23 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 36 +24
24 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 25 +25
25 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 39 +26
26 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU CPT 28 +26
27 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFS 27 +27
28 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFS 28 +28
29 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 31 +28
30 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 25 +28
31 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 27 +29
32 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 32 +30
33 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 26 +30
34 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 23 +30
35 Leigh HOWARD AUS IAM 27 +30
36 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 32 +31
37 Sean DE BIE BEL LTS 25 +31
38 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 27 +32
38 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 28 +32
40 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 33 +32
41 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TFS 36 +33
42 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP OGE 36 +33
43 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL CPT 29 +33
44 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 38 +34
45 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 27 +34
46 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 39 +34
47 André GREIPEL GER LTS 34 +34
48 Twan CASTELIJNS NED TLJ 27 +35
49 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 31 +35
50 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 26 +35
51 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 36 +35
52 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU FDJ 31 +35
53 Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 27 +36
54 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 37 +36
55 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 29 +36
56 Christian KNEES GER SKY 35 +36
57 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +37
58 Alexander SEROV RUS GAZ 34 +37
59 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 27 +37
60 Rafal MAJKA POL TNK 27 +38
61 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 30 +38
62 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 39 +38
63 Rein TAARAMAE EST KAT 29 +38
64 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 33 +38
65 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 34 +40
66 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 25 +40
67 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP SKY 27 +40
68 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TNK 24 +40
69 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR DDD 34 +40
70 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 29 +40
71 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 24 +41
72 Alberto BETTIOL ITA CPT 23 +41
73 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 24 +41
74 Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 31 +41
75 Jack BOBRIDGE AUS TFS 27 +42
76 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 35 +42
77 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 23 +42
78 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 27 +42
79 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 31 +42
80 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 34 +42
81 Simon CLARKE AUS CPT 30 +43
82 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 30 +43
83 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 30 +43
84 Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ 26 +43
85 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 29 +44
86 Pavel BRUTT RUS TNK 34 +44
87 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP STH 23 +45
88 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 37 +45
89 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFS 28 +45
90 Pim LIGTHART NED LTS 28 +45
91 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TNK 42 +45
92 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 29 +46
93 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR IAM 27 +46
94 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFS 28 +46
95 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 31 +46
96 Jaco VENTER RSA DDD 29 +46
97 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 34 +47
98 Liam BERTAZZO ITA STH 24 +47
99 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 23 +47
100 Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM 26 +47
101 Daniel MARTÍNEZ COL STH 20 +47
102 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 26 +48
103 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 29 +48
104 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 25 +49
105 Davide FORMOLO ITA CPT 24 +50
106 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 34 +50
107 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA CPT 25 +50
108 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 29 +50
108 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 31 +50
108 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 33 +50
111 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 26 +50
112 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 23 +50
113 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 30 +51
114 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA TLJ 27 +51
115 Amets TXURRUKA ESP OGE 34 +51
116 Eros CAPECCHI ITA AST 30 +52
117 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 32 +53
118 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 25 +53
119 Johann VAN ZYL RSA DDD 25 +53
120 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 23 +54
121 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 37 +55
122 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFS 32 +56
123 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 32 +56
124 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 29 +56
124 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 23 +56
126 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 31 +57
127 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 26 +57
128 Ivan ROVNY RUS TNK 29 +57
129 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 27 +57
130 Nathan BROWN USA CPT 25 +58
131 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 30 +58
132 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 27 +59
133 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 24 +59
134 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 24 +59
135 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 31 +1:01
136 Matej MOHORIC SLO LAM 22 +1:01
137 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 24 +1:01
138 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP DDD 26 +1:02
139 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 30 +1:02
140 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 24 +1:02
141 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 35 +1:03
142 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ 24 +1:04
143 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 36 +1:04
144 Simone PETILLI ITA LAM 23 +1:04
145 Evgeny PETROV RUS TNK 38 +1:04
146 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS 31 +1:05
147 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 36 +1:05
148 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 31 +1:05
149 Luka MEZGEC SLO OGE 28 +1:05
150 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 31 +1:05
151 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 33 +1:06
152 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 27 +1:06
153 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 24 +1:06
154 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 29 +1:06
155 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA NIP 26 +1:07
156 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 28 +1:08
157 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 32 +1:08
158 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 26 +1:08
159 Filippo POZZATO ITA STH 35 +1:08
160 Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 24 +1:09
161 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25 +1:09
162 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 27 +1:11
163 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TNK 26 +1:11
164 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 29 +1:11
165 Giulio CICCONE ITA BAR 22 +1:11
166 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 25 +1:12
167 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 30 +1:13
168 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS GAZ 29 +1:14
169 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 32 +1:14
170 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 28 +1:14
171 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 31 +1:15
172 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP DDD 33 +1:15
173 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 31 +1:16
174 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFS 26 +1:17
175 Simone ANDREETTA ITA BAR 23 +1:18
176 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA DDD 30 +1:18
177 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 36 +1:18
178 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 23 +1:18
179 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP STH 21 +1:20
180 Cheng JI CHN TGA 29 +1:21
181 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI DDD 22 +1:21
182 Grega BOLE SLO NIP 31 +1:22
183 Alexander KOLOBNEV RUS GAZ 35 +1:22
184 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 25 +1:24
185 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR CPT 32 +1:26
186 Manuel BELLETTI ITA STH 31 +1:27
187 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 26 +1:27
188 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 35 +1:27
189 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TNK 35 +1:29
190 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25 +1:30
191 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 29 +1:31
192 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 22 +1:31
193 Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 26 +1:33
194 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 24 +1:36
195 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 26 +1:41
196 Songezo JIM RSA DDD 26 +1:47
197 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 27 +1:47
198 Jakub MARECZKO ITA STH 22 +1:48

 
 

General Classification after Stage 1
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 26 11:03
2 Primož ROGLIC Slovenia TLJ 27 +0
3 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 30 +6
4 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 25 +8
5 Marcel KITTEL Germany EQS 28 +11
6 Moreno MOSER Italy CPT 26 +12
7 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg EQS 24 +13
8 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFS 35 +14
9 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 27 +14
10 Silvan DILLIER Switzerland BMC 26 +16
11 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 30 +16
12 Chad HAGA United States TGA 28 +16
13 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 26 +17
14 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 28 +17
15 Manuele BOARO Italy TNK 29 +18
16 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 32 +19
17 Damien HOWSON Australia OGE 24 +19
18 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Poland EQS 25 +20
19 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 25 +20
20 Alexandre GENIEZ France FDJ 28 +21
21 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 29 +21
22 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 29 +22
23 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 36 +24
24 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 25 +25
25 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 39 +26
26 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania CPT 28 +26
27 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFS 27 +27
28 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFS 28 +28
29 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 31 +28
30 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 25 +28
31 Diego ULISSI Italy LAM 27 +29
32 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 32 +30
33 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 26 +30
34 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 23 +30
35 Leigh HOWARD Australia IAM 27 +30
36 Javier MORENO BAZAN Spain MOV 32 +31
37 Sean DE BIE Belgium LTS 25 +31
38 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 27 +32
38 Pieter SERRY Belgium EQS 28 +32
40 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 33 +32
41 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TFS 36 +33
42 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain OGE 36 +33
43 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia CPT 29 +33
44 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 38 +34
45 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 27 +34
46 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 39 +34
47 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 34 +34
48 Twan CASTELIJNS Netherlands TLJ 27 +35
49 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTS 31 +35
50 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 26 +35
51 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 36 +35
52 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Lithuania FDJ 31 +35
53 Elia VIVIANI Italy SKY 27 +36
54 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 37 +36
55 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 29 +36
56 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 35 +36
57 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +37
58 Alexander SEROV Russia GAZ 34 +37
59 Aleksei TCATEVICH Russia KAT 27 +37
60 Rafal MAJKA Poland TNK 27 +38
61 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 30 +38
62 Jean-Christophe PERAUD France ALM 39 +38
63 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia KAT 29 +38
64 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 33 +38
65 Benoît VAUGRENARD France FDJ 34 +40
66 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 25 +40
67 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain SKY 27 +40
68 Jay MCCARTHY Australia TNK 24 +40
69 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus DDD 34 +40
70 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 29 +40
71 Manuel SENNI Italy BMC 24 +41
72 Alberto BETTIOL Italy CPT 23 +41
73 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Germany MOV 24 +41
74 Valerio AGNOLI Italy AST 31 +41
75 Jack BOBRIDGE Australia TFS 27 +42
76 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 35 +42
77 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 23 +42
78 Joseph ROSSKOPF United States BMC 27 +42
79 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 31 +42
80 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 34 +42
81 Simon CLARKE Australia CPT 30 +43
82 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 30 +43
83 Artem OVECHKIN Russia GAZ 30 +43
84 Artur ERSHOV Russia GAZ 26 +43
85 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 29 +44
86 Pavel BRUTT Russia TNK 34 +44
87 Julen AMEZQUETA Spain STH 23 +45
88 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 37 +45
89 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFS 28 +45
90 Pim LIGTHART Netherlands LTS 28 +45
91 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TNK 42 +45
92 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 29 +46
93 Vegard Stake LAENGEN Norway IAM 27 +46
94 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFS 28 +46
95 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 31 +46
96 Jaco VENTER South Africa DDD 29 +46
97 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 34 +47
98 Liam BERTAZZO Italy STH 24 +47
99 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 23 +47
100 Lawrence WARBASSE United States IAM 26 +47
101 Daniel MARTÍNEZ Colombia STH 20 +47
102 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 26 +48
103 Stefan DENIFL Austria IAM 29 +48
104 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 25 +49
105 Davide FORMOLO Italy CPT 24 +50
106 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia GAZ 34 +50
107 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CPT 25 +50
108 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 33 +50
108 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 31 +50
108 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy EQS 29 +50
111 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 26 +50
112 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 23 +50
113 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 30 +51
114 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy TLJ 27 +51
115 Amets TXURRUKA Spain OGE 34 +51
116 Eros CAPECCHI Italy AST 30 +52
117 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 32 +53
118 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 25 +53
119 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa DDD 25 +53
120 Marc SARREAU France FDJ 23 +54
121 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 37 +55
122 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFS 32 +56
123 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 32 +56
124 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 23 +56
124 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 29 +56
126 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 31 +57
127 Axel DOMONT France ALM 26 +57
128 Ivan ROVNY Russia TNK 29 +57
129 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 27 +57
130 Nathan BROWN United States CPT 25 +58
131 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 30 +58
132 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 27 +59
133 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 24 +59
134 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 24 +59
135 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 31 +1:01
136 Matej MOHORIC Slovenia LAM 22 +1:01
137 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Kazakhstan AST 24 +1:01
138 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ Spain DDD 26 +1:02
139 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 30 +1:02
140 Iuri FILOSI Italy NIP 24 +1:02
141 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 35 +1:03
142 Ivan SAVITSKIY Russia GAZ 24 +1:04
143 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 36 +1:04
144 Simone PETILLI Italy LAM 23 +1:04
145 Evgeny PETROV Russia TNK 38 +1:04
146 Jelle VANENDERT Belgium LTS 31 +1:05
147 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 36 +1:05
148 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 31 +1:05
149 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia OGE 28 +1:05
150 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 31 +1:05
151 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 33 +1:06
152 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV Russia KAT 27 +1:06
153 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia GAZ 24 +1:06
154 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 29 +1:06
155 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy NIP 26 +1:07
156 Egor SILIN Russia KAT 28 +1:08
157 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 32 +1:08
158 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy DDD 26 +1:08
159 Filippo POZZATO Italy STH 35 +1:08
160 Paolo SIMION Italy BAR 24 +1:09
161 Mirco MAESTRI Italy BAR 25 +1:09
162 Matteo TRENTIN Italy EQS 27 +1:11
163 Pawel POLJANSKI Poland TNK 26 +1:11
164 Matteo BUSATO Italy STH 29 +1:11
165 Giulio CICCONE Italy BAR 22 +1:11
166 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus LAM 25 +1:12
167 Biel KADRI France ALM 30 +1:13
168 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV Russia GAZ 29 +1:14
169 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 32 +1:14
170 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 28 +1:14
171 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 31 +1:15
172 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain DDD 33 +1:15
173 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 31 +1:16
174 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFS 26 +1:17
175 Simone ANDREETTA Italy BAR 23 +1:18
176 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa DDD 30 +1:18
177 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 36 +1:18
178 Aleksey RYBALKIN Russia GAZ 23 +1:18
179 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Spain STH 21 +1:20
180 Cheng JI China TGA 29 +1:21
181 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea DDD 22 +1:21
182 Grega BOLE Slovenia NIP 31 +1:22
183 Alexander KOLOBNEV Russia GAZ 35 +1:22
184 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 25 +1:24
185 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal CPT 32 +1:26
186 Manuel BELLETTI Italy STH 31 +1:27
187 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 26 +1:27
188 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 35 +1:27
189 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TNK 35 +1:29
190 Genki YAMAMOTO Japan NIP 25 +1:30
191 Guillaume BONNAFOND France ALM 29 +1:31
192 Caleb EWAN Australia OGE 22 +1:31
193 Eugert ZHUPA Albania STH 26 +1:33
194 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 24 +1:36
195 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 26 +1:41
196 Songezo JIM South Africa DDD 26 +1:47
197 Matteo PELUCCHI Italy IAM 27 +1:47
198 Jakub MARECZKO Italy STH 22 +1:48