2015 Vuelta a Espana Stage 10 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2015 Vuelta a Espana results for Stage 10


- Stage 10 (Valencia to Castellon (146.6 km)) -

 

Kristian Sbaragli (MTN-Qhubeka) won Stage 10.  Tom Dumoulin (Giant-Alpecin) retains the lead on G.C.
More Vuelta a Espana Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN 25 3:12:43
2 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 26 +0
3 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 30 +0
4 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTS 25 +0
5 José GONÇALVES POR CJR 26 +0
6 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 31 +0
7 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE 27 +0
8 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 31 +0
9 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 27 +0
10 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 22 +0
11 Julien SIMON FRA COF 30 +0
12 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 22 +0
13 Maxime BOUET FRA EQS 29 +0
14 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 28 +0
15 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC 29 +0
16 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 35 +0
17 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 28 +0
18 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 33 +0
19 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 33 +0
20 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 26 +0
21 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ 29 +0
22 Luka MEZGEC SLO TGA 27 +0
23 Fabio ARU ITA AST 25 +0
24 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 25 +0
25 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 30 +0
26 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 25 +0
27 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 34 +0
28 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 32 +0
29 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 23 +0
30 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR TCG 31 +0
31 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 37 +0
32 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTS 29 +0
33 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 34 +0
34 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 36 +0
35 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM 26 +0
36 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 25 +0
37 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 35 +0
38 Diego ROSA ITA AST 26 +0
39 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 31 +0
40 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +0
41 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 27 +0
42 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 28 +0
43 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 31 +0
44 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 30 +0
45 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA EUC 31 +0
46 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR 35 +0
47 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 24 +0
48 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 38 +0
49 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 33 +0
50 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 32 +0
51 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 35 +0
52 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA COF 28 +0
53 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TCS 25 +0
54 George BENNETT NZL TLJ 25 +0
55 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTS 32 +0
56 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM 29 +0
57 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 32 +0
58 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST 32 +0
59 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 33 +34
60 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 32 +50
61 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TLJ 25 +1:00
62 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED TLJ 28 +1:00
63 Alex CANO ARDILA COL COL 32 +1:06
64 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL 35 +1:14
65 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 26 +1:48
66 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 32 +2:47
67 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 29 +2:51
68 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 29 +4:13
69 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL 29 +4:13
70 Lawson CRADDOCK USA TGA 23 +6:14
71 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA TCG 24 +6:14
72 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 26 +6:14
73 Peter VELITS SVK BMC 30 +6:14
74 Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL 27 +6:14
75 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TCS 23 +6:14
76 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 33 +7:38
77 Nikolas MAES BEL EQS 29 +7:38
78 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 36 +7:38
79 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 27 +7:38
80 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR 28 +7:38
81 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM 34 +7:38
82 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 29 +7:38
83 Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM 25 +7:38
84 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM 25 +7:38
85 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM 25 +7:38
86 Danny VAN POPPEL NED TFR 22 +7:38
87 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ 27 +7:38
88 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN 25 +7:38
89 Mike TEUNISSEN NED TLJ 23 +7:38
90 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 26 +7:38
91 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 35 +7:38
92 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 29 +10:50
93 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS 35 +10:50
94 Maciej BODNAR POL TCS 30 +10:50
95 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR 35 +10:50
96 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 34 +10:50
97 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV 33 +10:50
98 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 29 +10:50
99 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 28 +10:50
100 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 29 +10:50
101 Martin VELITS SVK EQS 30 +10:50
102 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS 33 +10:50
103 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER TGA 30 +10:50
104 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFR 27 +10:50
105 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 26 +10:50
106 Pavel BRUTT RUS TCS 33 +10:50
107 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP CJR 24 +10:50
108 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP CJR 25 +10:50
109 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 31 +10:50
110 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 32 +10:50
111 Jasper DE BUYST BEL LTS 22 +10:50
112 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 33 +10:50
113 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 35 +10:50
114 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT 38 +10:50
115 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN 29 +10:50
116 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU ALM 30 +10:50
117 Benjamin KING USA TCG 26 +10:50
118 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL 29 +10:50
119 Dario CATALDO ITA AST 30 +10:50
120 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL COL 34 +10:50
121 Simon PELLAUD SUI IAM 23 +10:50
122 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 38 +10:50
123 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY 28 +10:50
124 Antoine DUCHESNE CAN EUC 24 +10:50
125 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH LAM 24 +10:50
126 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 35 +10:50
127 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 34 +10:50
128 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL COL 31 +10:50
129 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL COL 23 +10:50
130 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL COL 28 +10:50
131 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 27 +10:50
132 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ 26 +10:50
133 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ESP CJR 25 +10:50
134 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR 33 +10:50
135 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 33 +10:50
136 Christian KNEES GER SKY 34 +10:50
137 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY 26 +10:50
138 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 29 +10:50
139 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 29 +10:50
140 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 38 +10:50
141 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 22 +10:50
142 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 30 +10:50
143 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE 27 +10:50
144 Mitchell DOCKER AUS OGE 29 +10:50
145 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 23 +10:50
146 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 24 +10:50
147 Dominique ROLLIN CAN COF 33 +10:50
148 Thierry HUPOND FRA TGA 31 +10:50
149 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 23 +10:50
150 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE 37 +10:50
151 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 33 +10:50
152 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 30 +10:50
153 Jaco VENTER RSA MTN 28 +10:50
154 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR 27 +10:50
155 Davide VILLELLA ITA TCG 24 +10:50
156 Johann VAN ZYL RSA MTN 24 +10:50
157 Natnael BERHANE ERI MTN 24 +10:50
158 Songezo JIM RSA MTN 25 +10:50
159 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 31 +10:50
160 Tony HUREL FRA EUC 28 +10:50
161 Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA EUC 36 +10:50
162 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM 34 +10:50
163 Romain HARDY FRA COF 27 +10:50
164 Yohan BAGOT FRA COF 28 +10:50
165 Jesper HANSEN DEN TCS 25 +10:50
166 Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM 22 +10:50
167 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 29 +10:50
168 Niki TERPSTRA NED EQS 31 +10:50
169 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 24 +10:50
170 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 26 +10:50
171 Alex HOWES USA TCG 27 +10:50
172 Jussi VEIKKANEN FIN FDJ 34 +10:50
173 Vladimir ISAYCHEV RUS KAT 29 +10:50
174 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 27 +13:55
175 Moreno MOSER ITA TCG 25 +13:55
176 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR TFR 35 +13:55
177 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFR 27 +13:55
178 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 27 +13:55
179 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS 30 +13:55
180 Zico WAEYTENS BEL TGA 24 +13:55
DNF Lorenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 21  
DNF Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 21  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 10
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 25 38:34:56
2 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT 36 +57
3 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 25 +59
4 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 31 +1:07
5 Fabio ARU Italy AST 25 +1:13
6 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 35 +1:17
7 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 25 +1:17
8 Christopher FROOME Great Britain SKY 30 +1:18
9 Rafal MAJKA Poland TCS 26 +1:47
10 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 33 +1:52
11 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 31 +2:17
12 Louis MEINTJES South Africa MTN 23 +2:25
13 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Spain KAT 34 +2:26
14 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy EQS 28 +3:46
15 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Spain BMC 37 +4:04
16 Bart DE CLERCQ Belgium LTS 29 +4:28
17 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal TCG 31 +4:43
18 Romain SICARD France EUC 27 +4:47
19 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 32 +5:07
20 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ France EUC 31 +5:26
21 Stéphane ROSSETTO France COF 28 +6:00
22 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 24 +6:45
23 David ARROYO DURAN Spain CJR 35 +10:27
24 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain TFR 38 +12:38
25 Maxime BOUET France EQS 29 +13:47
26 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA Colombia SKY 28 +14:03
27 George BENNETT New Zealand TLJ 25 +14:12
28 José GONÇALVES Portugal CJR 26 +16:58
29 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 33 +17:16
30 Frank SCHLECK Luxembourg TFR 35 +17:56
31 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain AST 32 +19:57
32 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFR 27 +20:22
33 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 32 +21:21
34 Diego ROSA Italy AST 26 +21:35
35 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 32 +23:24
36 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Belgium LTS 25 +25:01
37 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain AST 26 +26:26
38 Jerome COPPEL France IAM 29 +27:04
39 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 23 +29:18
40 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO Colombia COL 28 +31:05
41 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 29 +32:44
42 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Portugal LAM 26 +32:52
43 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium LTS 32 +34:14
44 Lawson CRADDOCK United States TGA 23 +34:37
45 Sylvain CHAVANEL France IAM 36 +35:15
46 Julien SIMON France COF 30 +36:39
47 Amets TXURRUKA Spain CJR 33 +37:47
48 Eduard VORGANOV Russia KAT 33 +37:55
49 Pieter SERRY Belgium EQS 27 +38:02
50 Tiago MACHADO Portugal KAT 30 +38:04
51 Jesper HANSEN Denmark TCS 25 +39:47
52 Ricardo VILELA Portugal CJR 28 +43:26
53 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 34 +44:08
54 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE Colombia COL 35 +44:18
55 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 27 +44:32
56 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain LAM 35 +44:58
57 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 30 +46:04
58 Cyril GAUTIER France EUC 28 +47:27
59 Peter VELITS Slovakia BMC 30 +48:53
60 Jerome COUSIN France EUC 26 +49:20
61 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 31 +49:40
62 Koen DE KORT Netherlands TGA 33 +49:45
63 Pierre ROLLAND France EUC 29 +50:28
64 Mikael CHEREL France ALM 29 +50:58
65 Amaël MOINARD France BMC 33 +51:09
66 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ Colombia COL 31 +51:20
67 Pawel POLJANSKI Poland TCS 25 +51:25
68 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 29 +51:44
69 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States TCG 24 +52:54
70 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY 29 +53:28
71 Lawrence WARBASSE United States IAM 25 +56:21
72 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO Colombia COL 29 +56:21
73 Vicente REYNES MIMO Spain IAM 34 +58:16
74 Jay MCCARTHY Australia TCS 23 +59:46
75 Romain HARDY France COF 27 +59:57
76 Juan Pablo VALENCIA Colombia COL 27 +1:00:14
77 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia LAM 28 +1:00:39
78 Mattia CATTANEO Italy LAM 25 +1:00:48
79 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy MTN 25 +1:01:00
80 Cameron MEYER Australia OGE 27 +1:01:51
81 Alex CANO ARDILA Colombia COL 32 +1:02:22
82 Yukiya ARASHIRO Japan EUC 31 +1:03:18
83 Daryl IMPEY South Africa OGE 31 +1:05:26
84 Jens KEUKELEIRE Belgium OGE 27 +1:05:47
85 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Spain CJR 25 +1:05:48
86 Marcel AREGGER Switzerland IAM 25 +1:05:51
87 Cyril LEMOINE France COF 32 +1:06:19
88 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Spain CJR 27 +1:06:32
89 Salvatore PUCCIO Italy SKY 26 +1:07:02
90 Benjamin KING United States TCG 26 +1:07:11
91 Andrew TALANSKY United States TCG 27 +1:07:16
92 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Italy ALM 38 +1:07:24
93 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 29 +1:07:52
94 John DEGENKOLB Germany TGA 26 +1:08:34
95 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Portugal TCS 35 +1:08:34
96 Mike TEUNISSEN Netherlands TLJ 23 +1:08:42
97 Jelle VANENDERT Belgium LTS 30 +1:08:44
98 Luis MAS BONET Spain CJR 26 +1:09:08
99 Davide VILLELLA Italy TCG 24 +1:09:08
100 Carlos Julian QUINTERO Colombia COL 29 +1:09:38
101 Javier MORENO BAZAN Spain MOV 31 +1:11:55
102 Niki TERPSTRA Netherlands EQS 31 +1:11:58
103 Maarten WYNANTS Belgium TLJ 33 +1:12:07
104 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 22 +1:12:47
105 Moreno MOSER Italy TCG 25 +1:13:23
106 Stephen CUMMINGS Great Britain MTN 34 +1:13:24
107 Dario CATALDO Italy AST 30 +1:13:36
108 Natnael BERHANE Eritrea MTN 24 +1:14:08
109 Nikolas MAES Belgium EQS 29 +1:14:16
110 Bertjan LINDEMAN Netherlands TLJ 26 +1:14:26
111 Timo ROOSEN Netherlands TLJ 22 +1:14:31
112 Laurent PICHON France FDJ 29 +1:14:43
113 Thomas DE GENDT Belgium LTS 29 +1:15:12
114 Dennis VAN WINDEN Netherlands TLJ 28 +1:16:11
115 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Spain TFR 35 +1:17:08
116 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ Spain CJR 25 +1:17:34
117 Tom VAN ASBROECK Belgium TLJ 25 +1:17:44
118 Alex HOWES United States TCG 27 +1:17:50
119 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS Spain KAT 38 +1:18:11
120 Joseph ROSSKOPF United States BMC 26 +1:18:13
121 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 34 +1:18:59
122 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER Luxembourg BMC 29 +1:19:15
123 Sébastien MINARD France ALM 33 +1:20:20
124 Kévin REZA France FDJ 27 +1:21:38
125 Simon GERRANS Australia OGE 35 +1:22:47
126 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia TGA 27 +1:22:49
127 Martin VELITS Slovakia EQS 30 +1:23:44
128 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 34 +1:24:26
129 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 24 +1:24:29
130 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa MTN 29 +1:24:58
131 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa MTN 24 +1:25:22
132 Alessandro VANOTTI Italy AST 35 +1:25:59
133 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 29 +1:26:44
134 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI Spain MOV 33 +1:27:59
135 Jaco VENTER South Africa MTN 28 +1:28:36
136 Tony HUREL France EUC 28 +1:28:38
137 Pavel BRUTT Russia TCS 33 +1:30:06
138 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Belgium ALM 34 +1:30:21
139 Jasper DE BUYST Belgium LTS 22 +1:30:59
140 Simon PELLAUD Switzerland IAM 23 +1:31:30
141 Songezo JIM South Africa MTN 25 +1:32:22
142 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus LAM 24 +1:32:23
143 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 30 +1:32:34
144 Mathew HAYMAN Australia OGE 37 +1:33:10
145 Youcef REGUIGUI Algeria MTN 25 +1:33:42
146 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 32 +1:34:31
147 Dominique ROLLIN Canada COF 33 +1:34:31
148 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES Colombia COL 34 +1:35:11
149 Maciej BODNAR Poland TCS 30 +1:35:37
150 Danny VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFR 22 +1:36:23
151 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina LAM 32 +1:37:05
152 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Germany TGA 30 +1:37:39
153 Iljo KEISSE Belgium EQS 33 +1:38:43
154 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN Colombia COL 23 +1:39:21
155 Daniele BENNATI Italy TCS 35 +1:39:50
156 Alexis GOUGEARD France ALM 22 +1:39:55
157 Mitchell DOCKER Australia OGE 29 +1:40:00
158 Yohan BAGOT France COF 28 +1:40:36
159 Yaroslav POPOVYCH Ukraine TFR 35 +1:40:47
160 Thierry HUPOND France TGA 31 +1:41:12
161 Biel KADRI France ALM 29 +1:42:17
162 Jussi VEIKKANEN Finland FDJ 34 +1:42:55
163 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA Spain CJR 24 +1:44:58
164 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 38 +1:45:16
165 Antoine DUCHESNE Canada EUC 24 +1:46:40
166 Gatis SMUKULIS Latvia KAT 28 +1:47:53
167 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 33 +1:48:31
168 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 26 +1:50:08
169 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia LAM 24 +1:50:58
170 Damien HOWSON Australia OGE 23 +1:54:07
171 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 27 +1:54:35
172 Jimmy ENGOULVENT France EUC 36 +1:56:16
173 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 30 +1:56:16
174 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 36 +2:00:23
175 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 22 +2:01:48
176 Geoffrey SOUPE France COF 27 +2:02:05
177 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFR 27 +2:06:37
178 Zico WAEYTENS Belgium TGA 24 +2:06:46
179 Gediminas BAGDONAS Lithuania ALM 30 +2:09:36
180 Vladimir ISAYCHEV Russia KAT 29 +2:19:16