2015 Vuelta a Espana Stage 6 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2015 Vuelta a Espana results for Stage 6


- Stage 6 (Cordoba to Sierra de Cazorla (200.3 km)) -

 

Esteban Chaves (Orica-GreenEdge) won Stage 6 and is back in the red jersey as overall leader.
More Vuelta a Espana Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 25 4:46:16
2 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 29 +5
3 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 25 +5
4 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 35 +11
5 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 35 +11
6 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 36 +11
7 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 30 +11
8 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 26 +11
9 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 25 +11
10 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 31 +11
11 Fabio ARU ITA AST 25 +11
12 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 26 +11
13 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY 28 +11
14 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 33 +11
15 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 27 +11
16 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ESP CJR 25 +11
17 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 37 +11
18 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 23 +11
19 José GONÇALVES POR CJR 26 +11
20 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR 35 +11
21 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 31 +11
22 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 34 +11
23 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 27 +11
24 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST 32 +20
25 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA TCG 24 +20
26 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTS 29 +20
27 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL COL 28 +20
28 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 32 +20
29 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA COF 28 +24
30 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR TCG 31 +29
31 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 28 +29
32 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 35 +34
33 Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM 25 +37
34 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 32 +37
35 Julien SIMON FRA COF 30 +41
36 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA EUC 31 +41
37 Diego ROSA ITA AST 26 +44
38 George BENNETT NZL TLJ 25 +44
39 Lawson CRADDOCK USA TGA 23 +49
40 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR 28 +56
41 Maxime BOUET FRA EQS 29 +58
42 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 23 +58
43 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 24 +59
44 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 33 +59
45 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTS 32 +1:07
46 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFR 27 +1:07
47 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM 29 +1:07
48 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR 27 +1:18
49 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL 29 +1:22
50 Natnael BERHANE ERI MTN 24 +1:22
51 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS 30 +1:36
52 Thomas DEGAND BEL IAM 29 +1:36
53 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TCS 25 +1:36
54 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 32 +1:49
55 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 29 +1:49
56 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 29 +1:49
57 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +1:49
58 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR 33 +1:49
59 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 38 +1:49
60 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 30 +1:49
61 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 29 +1:49
62 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM 26 +1:49
63 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 33 +1:49
64 Jesper HANSEN DEN TCS 25 +1:49
65 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTS 25 +2:08
66 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 29 +2:08
67 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 38 +2:28
68 Dario CATALDO ITA AST 30 +2:42
69 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 34 +2:42
70 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 31 +2:42
71 Alex CANO ARDILA COL COL 32 +2:59
72 Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL 27 +3:04
73 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 34 +3:12
74 Romain HARDY FRA COF 27 +3:26
75 Davide VILLELLA ITA TCG 24 +3:26
76 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 35 +3:26
77 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 26 +3:26
78 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 30 +3:42
79 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS 35 +3:42
80 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 27 +3:42
81 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM 34 +4:01
82 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM 25 +4:01
83 Simon PELLAUD SUI IAM 23 +4:01
84 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER TGA 30 +4:01
85 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN 25 +4:01
86 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN 29 +4:19
87 Martin VELITS SVK EQS 30 +4:19
88 Peter VELITS SVK BMC 30 +4:19
89 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 28 +4:19
90 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 27 +4:19
91 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 29 +4:19
92 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT 38 +4:24
93 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY 26 +4:24
94 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFR 23 +5:01
95 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 25 +5:02
96 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 33 +5:02
97 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TCS 23 +5:08
98 Benjamin KING USA TCG 26 +5:08
99 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 26 +5:08
100 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 29 +5:08
101 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 34 +5:08
102 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 31 +5:08
103 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 33 +5:08
104 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 29 +5:08
105 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 32 +5:08
106 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 28 +5:08
107 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ 27 +5:08
108 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 31 +5:18
109 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 33 +5:48
110 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED TLJ 28 +5:48
111 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 27 +5:48
112 Maciej BODNAR POL TCS 30 +6:12
113 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 29 +6:12
114 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV 33 +6:18
115 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE 27 +6:18
116 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 30 +6:18
117 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 31 +6:28
118 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 29 +6:28
119 Moreno MOSER ITA TCG 25 +6:33
120 Alex HOWES USA TCG 27 +6:33
121 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 35 +7:05
122 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL COL 34 +7:05
123 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL 35 +7:05
124 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 33 +7:05
125 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM 34 +7:05
126 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL COL 31 +7:10
127 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL 29 +7:10
128 Pavel BRUTT RUS TCS 33 +7:11
129 Jaco VENTER RSA MTN 28 +7:11
130 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN 25 +7:11
131 Antoine DUCHESNE CAN EUC 24 +7:11
132 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 28 +7:11
133 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE 27 +7:11
134 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC 29 +7:11
135 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 35 +7:11
136 Mitchell DOCKER AUS OGE 29 +7:44
137 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE 37 +7:44
138 Songezo JIM RSA MTN 25 +7:55
139 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR TFR 35 +8:35
140 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 27 +8:35
141 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR 35 +8:35
142 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 26 +9:38
143 Luka MEZGEC SLO TGA 27 +9:38
144 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 22 +9:38
145 Danny VAN POPPEL NED TFR 22 +9:38
146 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH LAM 24 +9:38
147 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 23 +10:01
148 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 21 +10:01
149 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU ALM 30 +10:01
150 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 32 +10:01
151 Christian KNEES GER SKY 34 +10:01
152 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 24 +10:01
153 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ 26 +10:51
154 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 22 +10:51
155 Mike TEUNISSEN NED TLJ 23 +10:55
156 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP CJR 25 +11:35
157 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL COL 23 +11:35
158 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM 25 +11:35
159 Johann VAN ZYL RSA MTN 24 +11:35
160 Thierry HUPOND FRA TGA 31 +11:35
161 Dominique ROLLIN CAN COF 33 +11:35
162 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 33 +11:35
163 Tony HUREL FRA EUC 28 +11:35
164 Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA EUC 36 +11:35
165 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ 29 +11:35
166 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 22 +11:35
167 Nikolas MAES BEL EQS 29 +11:41
168 Niki TERPSTRA NED EQS 31 +11:41
169 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS 33 +11:41
170 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 38 +11:41
171 Jasper DE BUYST BEL LTS 22 +11:41
172 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 30 +11:41
173 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 26 +12:06
174 Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM 22 +12:08
175 Lorenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 21 +12:17
176 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 24 +12:17
177 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP CJR 24 +12:17
178 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 32 +12:20
179 Jussi VEIKKANEN FIN FDJ 34 +12:20
180 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 27 +12:29
181 Yohan BAGOT FRA COF 28 +12:33
182 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF 25 +12:42
183 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 36 +12:42
184 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TLJ 25 +12:42
185 Zico WAEYTENS BEL TGA 24 +12:54
186 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFR 27 +14:18
187 Kris BOECKMANS BEL LTS 28 +14:36
188 Vladimir ISAYCHEV RUS KAT 29 +16:08
189 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 26 +16:08
DNS David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 26  
DNF Matej MOHORIC SLO TCG 21  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 6
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 25 21:55:13
2 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 25 +10
3 Daniel MARTIN Ireland TCG 29 +33
4 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 31 +36
5 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 35 +49
6 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Spain KAT 34 +51
7 Christopher FROOME Great Britain SKY 30 +55
8 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT 36 +56
9 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 25 +57
10 Fabio ARU Italy AST 25 +1:08
11 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain AST 26 +1:12
12 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 31 +1:12
13 Tejay VAN GARDEREN United States BMC 27 +1:16
14 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 33 +1:19
15 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA Colombia SKY 28 +1:27
16 Rafal MAJKA Poland TCS 26 +1:29
17 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy EQS 28 +1:43
18 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain AST 32 +1:44
19 Louis MEINTJES South Africa MTN 23 +1:51
20 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal TCG 31 +1:54
21 Romain SICARD France EUC 27 +2:00
22 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 32 +2:16
23 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Spain BMC 37 +2:23
24 Bart DE CLERCQ Belgium LTS 29 +2:43
25 Stéphane ROSSETTO France COF 28 +2:51
26 Frank SCHLECK Luxembourg TFR 35 +2:58
27 George BENNETT New Zealand TLJ 25 +3:07
28 Maxime BOUET France EQS 29 +3:20
29 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ France EUC 31 +3:22
30 Lawson CRADDOCK United States TGA 23 +3:27
31 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO Colombia COL 28 +3:43
32 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 32 +3:52
33 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 24 +4:00
34 Ricardo VILELA Portugal CJR 28 +4:33
35 Julien SIMON France COF 30 +4:59
36 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 23 +5:02
37 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain TFR 38 +5:07
38 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 33 +5:07
39 José GONÇALVES Portugal CJR 26 +5:12
40 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 29 +5:53
41 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFR 27 +6:14
42 David ARROYO DURAN Spain CJR 35 +6:26
43 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 27 +6:27
44 Pierre ROLLAND France EUC 29 +7:21
45 Cyril GAUTIER France EUC 28 +7:35
46 Pawel POLJANSKI Poland TCS 25 +9:15
47 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States TCG 24 +9:44
48 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 29 +9:47
49 Natnael BERHANE Eritrea MTN 24 +10:17
50 Alex CANO ARDILA Colombia COL 32 +10:35
51 Juan Pablo VALENCIA Colombia COL 27 +10:43
52 Peter VELITS Slovakia BMC 30 +10:52
53 Yukiya ARASHIRO Japan EUC 31 +11:23
54 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Belgium LTS 25 +11:33
55 Vicente REYNES MIMO Spain IAM 34 +11:33
56 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ Colombia COL 31 +11:48
57 Thomas DEGAND Belgium IAM 29 +11:49
58 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Portugal LAM 26 +12:03
59 Jelle VANENDERT Belgium LTS 30 +13:01
60 Marcel AREGGER Switzerland IAM 25 +13:27
61 Jerome COPPEL France IAM 29 +13:43
62 Jerome COUSIN France EUC 26 +14:06
63 Jay MCCARTHY Australia TCS 23 +14:27
64 Lawrence WARBASSE United States IAM 25 +14:29
65 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 30 +14:40
66 Tiago MACHADO Portugal KAT 30 +15:16
67 Joseph ROSSKOPF United States BMC 26 +15:45
68 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 22 +16:09
69 Andrew TALANSKY United States TCG 27 +16:25
70 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain LAM 35 +16:35
71 Diego ROSA Italy AST 26 +16:55
72 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Portugal TCS 35 +17:02
73 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Spain CJR 25 +17:04
74 Jesper HANSEN Denmark TCS 25 +17:10
75 Jasper STUYVEN Belgium TFR 23 +18:03
76 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 32 +18:03
77 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY 29 +18:06
78 Eduard VORGANOV Russia KAT 33 +18:15
79 Amets TXURRUKA Spain CJR 33 +18:43
80 Simon GERRANS Australia OGE 35 +18:52
81 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 31 +18:57
82 Davide VILLELLA Italy TCG 24 +18:58
83 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy MTN 25 +19:08
84 Koen DE KORT Netherlands TGA 33 +19:22
85 Mikael CHEREL France ALM 29 +19:30
86 Mattia CATTANEO Italy LAM 25 +20:03
87 Moreno MOSER Italy TCG 25 +20:12
88 Sylvain CHAVANEL France IAM 36 +20:13
89 Alex HOWES United States TCG 27 +20:16
90 Amaël MOINARD France BMC 33 +20:18
91 Benjamin KING United States TCG 26 +20:33
92 Jens KEUKELEIRE Belgium OGE 27 +20:51
93 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE Colombia COL 35 +21:11
94 Mike TEUNISSEN Netherlands TLJ 23 +21:48
95 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium LTS 32 +22:07
96 Carlos Julian QUINTERO Colombia COL 29 +22:08
97 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Spain TFR 35 +22:09
98 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia LAM 28 +22:19
99 Dario CATALDO Italy AST 30 +22:36
100 Maarten WYNANTS Belgium TLJ 33 +22:42
101 Martin VELITS Slovakia EQS 30 +22:45
102 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO Colombia COL 29 +22:49
103 Stephen CUMMINGS Great Britain MTN 34 +23:07
104 Cameron MEYER Australia OGE 27 +23:16
105 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Spain CJR 27 +23:20
106 Dennis VAN WINDEN Netherlands TLJ 28 +23:53
107 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Italy ALM 38 +23:59
108 John DEGENKOLB Germany TGA 26 +24:09
109 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 34 +24:09
110 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa MTN 29 +24:12
111 Jaco VENTER South Africa MTN 28 +24:45
112 Pieter SERRY Belgium EQS 27 +25:31
113 Thomas DE GENDT Belgium LTS 29 +25:32
114 Peter SAGAN Slovakia TCS 25 +25:42
115 Romain HARDY France COF 27 +25:57
116 Daryl IMPEY South Africa OGE 31 +25:59
117 Tom VAN ASBROECK Belgium TLJ 25 +26:01
118 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 34 +26:04
119 Maciej BODNAR Poland TCS 30 +26:29
120 Mathew HAYMAN Australia OGE 37 +26:49
121 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS Spain KAT 38 +27:04
122 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 34 +27:17
123 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI Spain MOV 33 +27:55
124 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 29 +28:17
125 Laurent PICHON France FDJ 29 +28:18
126 Salvatore PUCCIO Italy SKY 26 +28:27
127 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia TGA 27 +29:09
128 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Belgium ALM 34 +29:22
129 Nikolas MAES Belgium EQS 29 +29:36
130 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES Colombia COL 34 +29:50
131 Youcef REGUIGUI Algeria MTN 25 +30:11
132 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER Luxembourg BMC 29 +31:07
133 Javier MORENO BAZAN Spain MOV 31 +31:35
134 Niki TERPSTRA Netherlands EQS 31 +31:42
135 Timo ROOSEN Netherlands TLJ 22 +31:59
136 Luis MAS BONET Spain CJR 26 +32:01
137 Kévin REZA France FDJ 27 +32:07
138 Tony HUREL France EUC 28 +32:14
139 Cyril LEMOINE France COF 32 +32:16
140 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa MTN 24 +32:23
141 Jasper DE BUYST Belgium LTS 22 +32:37
142 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN Colombia COL 23 +33:57
143 Simon PELLAUD Switzerland IAM 23 +34:21
144 Sébastien MINARD France ALM 33 +34:27
145 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 32 +34:29
146 Mitchell DOCKER Australia OGE 29 +34:36
147 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 24 +35:01
148 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 29 +35:06
149 Biel KADRI France ALM 29 +35:13
150 Alessandro VANOTTI Italy AST 35 +35:22
151 Jussi VEIKKANEN Finland FDJ 34 +35:51
152 Iljo KEISSE Belgium EQS 33 +36:10
153 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ Spain CJR 25 +36:11
154 Bertjan LINDEMAN Netherlands TLJ 26 +36:45
155 Pavel BRUTT Russia TCS 33 +36:55
156 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA Spain CJR 24 +37:54
157 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Germany TGA 30 +38:06
158 Dominique ROLLIN Canada COF 33 +39:31
159 Nacer BOUHANNI France COF 25 +39:42
160 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 30 +39:56
161 Geoffrey SOUPE France COF 27 +40:12
162 Thierry HUPOND France TGA 31 +40:13
163 Songezo JIM South Africa MTN 25 +40:45
164 Lorenzo MANZIN France FDJ 21 +40:56
165 Antoine DUCHESNE Canada EUC 24 +41:15
166 Yaroslav POPOVYCH Ukraine TFR 35 +41:46
167 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina LAM 32 +42:03
168 Alexis GOUGEARD France ALM 22 +42:09
169 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 33 +43:12
170 Yohan BAGOT France COF 28 +43:48
171 Daniele BENNATI Italy TCS 35 +45:29
172 Danny VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFR 22 +46:13
173 Gatis SMUKULIS Latvia KAT 28 +46:18
174 Caleb EWAN Australia OGE 21 +46:52
175 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 26 +46:53
176 Damien HOWSON Australia OGE 23 +46:59
177 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus LAM 24 +47:20
178 Jimmy ENGOULVENT France EUC 36 +48:57
179 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFR 27 +49:29
180 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 38 +49:55
181 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 27 +53:36
182 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 30 +55:17
183 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia LAM 24 +56:28
184 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 22 +56:30
185 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 36 +56:31
186 Kris BOECKMANS Belgium LTS 28 +57:58
187 Zico WAEYTENS Belgium TGA 24 +58:45
188 Vladimir ISAYCHEV Russia KAT 29 +1:00:30
189 Gediminas BAGDONAS Lithuania ALM 30 +1:03:25