2015 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2015 Vuelta a Espana results for Stage 4


- Stage 4 (Estepona to Vejer de la Frontera (209.6 km)) -

 

Alejandro Valverde (Movistar) won Stage 4.  Esteban Chaves (Orica-GreenEDGE) remains overall leader.
More Vuelta a Espana Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 35 5:07:30
2 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 25 +0
3 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 34 +0
4 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 31 +0
5 José GONÇALVES POR CJR 26 +0
6 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 36 +0
7 Julien SIMON FRA COF 30 +0
8 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 26 +0
9 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 25 +0
10 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 25 +0
11 Romain HARDY FRA COF 27 +0
12 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL SKY 28 +0
13 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 25 +0
14 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 33 +0
15 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 30 +0
16 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ESP CJR 25 +0
17 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 26 +0
18 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 28 +0
19 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA EUC 31 +0
20 Fabio ARU ITA AST 25 +0
21 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 37 +0
22 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 27 +0
23 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 31 +0
24 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 29 +0
25 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST 32 +0
26 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR 35 +11
27 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR TCG 31 +11
28 Lawson CRADDOCK USA TGA 23 +11
29 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM 26 +11
30 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 32 +14
31 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 28 +18
32 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 26 +24
33 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 23 +29
34 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 24 +41
35 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 23 +41
36 George BENNETT NZL TLJ 25 +41
37 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTS 29 +41
38 Diego ROSA ITA AST 26 +41
39 Maxime BOUET FRA EQS 29 +41
40 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 29 +41
41 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL COL 28 +45
42 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 33 +45
43 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR 27 +45
44 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 27 +48
45 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 33 +50
46 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 35 +54
47 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 27 +55
48 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR 33 +57
49 Jelle VANENDERT BEL LTS 30 +57
50 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 35 +59
51 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA COF 28 +1:04
52 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR 28 +1:10
53 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL COL 31 +1:20
54 Alex CANO ARDILA COL COL 32 +1:28
55 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 38 +1:28
56 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM 25 +1:28
57 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG MTN 25 +1:37
58 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 34 +1:39
59 Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL 27 +1:39
60 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFR 27 +1:39
61 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 31 +1:39
62 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 29 +1:39
63 Thomas DEGAND BEL IAM 29 +1:39
64 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 29 +1:39
65 Peter VELITS SVK BMC 30 +1:42
66 Martin VELITS SVK EQS 30 +1:42
67 Natnael BERHANE ERI MTN 24 +1:42
68 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 22 +1:42
69 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 32 +1:42
70 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA TCG 24 +1:42
71 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 27 +2:05
72 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH LAM 24 +2:40
73 Alex HOWES USA TCG 27 +2:40
74 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +3:02
75 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 30 +3:03
76 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 33 +3:11
77 Mike TEUNISSEN NED TLJ 23 +3:11
78 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM 34 +3:11
79 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM 25 +3:11
80 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 31 +3:17
81 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 38 +3:26
82 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN 29 +3:36
83 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TCS 23 +3:36
84 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TCS 25 +3:36
85 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 32 +3:39
86 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL COL 34 +3:39
87 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTS 32 +3:39
88 Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM 25 +3:39
89 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 30 +3:39
90 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP CJR 24 +3:39
91 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTS 25 +3:39
92 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFR 23 +3:39
93 Antoine DUCHESNE CAN EUC 24 +3:39
94 Jasper DE BUYST BEL LTS 22 +3:39
95 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 33 +3:44
96 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL 29 +3:58
97 Dario CATALDO ITA AST 30 +3:58
98 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 29 +3:58
99 Benjamin KING USA TCG 26 +3:58
100 Davide VILLELLA ITA TCG 24 +3:58
101 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL 35 +3:58
102 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 26 +3:58
103 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY 26 +4:08
104 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE 27 +4:23
105 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 26 +4:40
106 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 35 +4:40
107 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 27 +4:40
108 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 29 +4:40
109 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM 34 +4:40
110 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV 33 +4:43
111 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 26 +4:43
112 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR TFR 35 +4:54
113 Danny VAN POPPEL NED TFR 22 +4:54
114 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 32 +4:54
115 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM 29 +4:54
116 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR 35 +4:54
117 Joseph ROSSKOPF USA BMC 26 +4:54
118 Pavel BRUTT RUS TCS 33 +4:54
119 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ ESP CJR 25 +5:12
120 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 30 +5:12
121 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 34 +5:12
122 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 27 +5:12
123 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL COL 23 +5:12
124 Johann VAN ZYL RSA MTN 24 +5:12
125 Moreno MOSER ITA TCG 25 +5:12
126 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 33 +5:12
127 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP KAT 38 +5:12
128 Jesper HANSEN DEN TCS 25 +5:12
129 Christian KNEES GER SKY 34 +5:12
130 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS 33 +5:12
131 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 33 +5:12
132 Gediminas BAGDONAS LTU ALM 30 +5:12
133 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 28 +5:12
134 Alexis GOUGEARD FRA ALM 22 +5:12
135 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 29 +5:12
136 Songezo JIM RSA MTN 25 +5:12
137 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 31 +5:12
138 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 30 +5:12
139 Laurent PICHON FRA FDJ 29 +5:12
140 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 22 +5:12
141 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 38 +5:12
142 Mitchell DOCKER AUS OGE 29 +5:12
143 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFR 27 +5:12
144 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 36 +5:12
145 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ 27 +5:12
146 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 22 +5:12
147 Dominique ROLLIN CAN COF 33 +5:12
148 Thierry HUPOND FRA TGA 31 +5:12
149 Yohan BAGOT FRA COF 28 +5:12
150 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 29 +5:12
151 Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA EUC 36 +5:12
152 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 34 +5:12
153 Tony HUREL FRA EUC 28 +5:12
154 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF 25 +5:12
155 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN 25 +5:12
156 Jaco VENTER RSA MTN 28 +5:12
157 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 27 +5:12
158 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE 27 +5:12
159 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TLJ 25 +5:52
160 Niki TERPSTRA NED EQS 31 +5:52
161 Matej MOHORIC SLO TCG 21 +6:00
162 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 28 +6:00
163 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 32 +6:00
164 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 21 +6:00
165 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE 37 +6:00
166 Zico WAEYTENS BEL TGA 24 +6:09
167 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER TGA 30 +6:09
168 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ 26 +6:20
169 Jussi VEIKKANEN FIN FDJ 34 +6:27
170 Luka MEZGEC SLO TGA 27 +6:27
171 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 31 +6:57
172 Simon PELLAUD SUI IAM 23 +7:09
173 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED TLJ 28 +7:16
174 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL 29 +7:16
175 Lorenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 21 +7:16
176 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 33 +7:16
177 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC 29 +7:16
178 Nikolas MAES BEL EQS 29 +7:16
179 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 24 +7:34
180 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS 35 +8:08
181 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC 29 +8:08
182 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 26 +8:08
183 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 23 +8:12
184 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 24 +8:12
185 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 35 +8:16
186 Maciej BODNAR POL TCS 30 +8:16
187 Vladimir ISAYCHEV RUS KAT 29 +8:18
188 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 32 +8:20
189 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 35 +8:22
190 Kris BOECKMANS BEL LTS 28 +8:37
191 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 29 +12:45

 
 

General Classification after Stage 4
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 25 13:11:31
2 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 25 +5
3 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 31 +15
4 Daniel MARTIN Ireland TCG 29 +24
5 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 35 +28
6 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT 36 +35
7 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Spain KAT 34 +36
8 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 25 +36
9 Christopher FROOME Great Britain SKY 30 +40
10 Fabio ARU Italy AST 25 +47
11 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain AST 26 +51
12 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 31 +51
13 Tejay VAN GARDEREN United States BMC 27 +55
14 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 33 +1:04
15 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy EQS 28 +1:04
16 Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA Colombia SKY 28 +1:06
17 Rafal MAJKA Poland TCS 26 +1:14
18 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain AST 32 +1:14
19 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal TCG 31 +1:15
20 Louis MEINTJES South Africa MTN 23 +1:21
21 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 32 +1:37
22 Romain SICARD France EUC 27 +1:39
23 Maxime BOUET France EQS 29 +2:03
24 Bart DE CLERCQ Belgium LTS 29 +2:04
25 George BENNETT New Zealand TLJ 25 +2:04
26 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Spain BMC 37 +2:08
27 Stéphane ROSSETTO France COF 28 +2:08
28 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ France EUC 31 +2:22
29 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 27 +2:26
30 Lawson CRADDOCK United States TGA 23 +2:28
31 Frank SCHLECK Luxembourg TFR 35 +2:28
32 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 24 +2:42
33 Cyril GAUTIER France EUC 28 +2:57
34 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain TFR 38 +2:59
35 José GONÇALVES Portugal CJR 26 +3:01
36 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 32 +3:05
37 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO Colombia COL 28 +3:05
38 Ricardo VILELA Portugal CJR 28 +3:18
39 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 29 +3:45
40 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 23 +3:45
41 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 22 +3:49
42 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 33 +3:49
43 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ Colombia COL 31 +3:56
44 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFR 27 +3:56
45 Julien SIMON France COF 30 +3:59
46 Mattia CATTANEO Italy LAM 25 +4:56
47 Pierre ROLLAND France EUC 29 +5:13
48 David ARROYO DURAN Spain CJR 35 +5:33
49 Jelle VANENDERT Belgium LTS 30 +5:37
50 Pawel POLJANSKI Poland TCS 25 +5:53
51 Peter VELITS Slovakia BMC 30 +6:14
52 Natnael BERHANE Eritrea MTN 24 +6:19
53 Alex CANO ARDILA Colombia COL 32 +6:51
54 Vicente REYNES MIMO Spain IAM 34 +6:52
55 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 29 +6:54
56 Juan Pablo VALENCIA Colombia COL 27 +7:02
57 Andrew TALANSKY United States TCG 27 +8:01
58 Jay MCCARTHY Australia TCS 23 +8:08
59 Yukiya ARASHIRO Japan EUC 31 +8:22
60 Marcel AREGGER Switzerland IAM 25 +8:26
61 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 26 +9:01
62 Thomas DEGAND Belgium IAM 29 +9:02
63 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States TCG 24 +9:05
64 Jerome COUSIN France EUC 26 +9:13
65 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Belgium LTS 25 +9:21
66 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Portugal LAM 26 +9:24
67 Joseph ROSSKOPF United States BMC 26 +9:26
68 Moreno MOSER Italy TCG 25 +10:30
69 Mike TEUNISSEN Netherlands TLJ 23 +10:34
70 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 30 +10:54
71 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY 29 +10:58
72 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Portugal TCS 35 +11:18
73 Jerome COPPEL France IAM 29 +11:25
74 Jens KEUKELEIRE Belgium OGE 27 +11:46
75 Amaël MOINARD France BMC 33 +12:07
76 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Spain TFR 35 +12:16
77 Tiago MACHADO Portugal KAT 30 +12:16
78 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 31 +12:30
79 Alex HOWES United States TCG 27 +12:43
80 Jasper STUYVEN Belgium TFR 23 +12:52
81 Lawrence WARBASSE United States IAM 25 +12:52
82 Koen DE KORT Netherlands TGA 33 +12:57
83 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 32 +13:05
84 Mikael CHEREL France ALM 29 +13:11
85 Tom VAN ASBROECK Belgium TLJ 25 +13:15
86 Davide VILLELLA Italy TCG 24 +13:17
87 Cameron MEYER Australia OGE 27 +13:49
88 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE Colombia COL 35 +14:02
89 Maarten WYNANTS Belgium TLJ 33 +14:03
90 Jesper HANSEN Denmark TCS 25 +14:10
91 Benjamin KING United States TCG 26 +14:25
92 John DEGENKOLB Germany TGA 26 +14:35
93 Carlos Julian QUINTERO Colombia COL 29 +14:39
94 Laurent PICHON France FDJ 29 +14:52
95 Jaco VENTER South Africa MTN 28 +14:58
96 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy MTN 25 +15:03
97 Simon GERRANS Australia OGE 35 +15:07
98 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 34 +15:11
99 Luis MAS BONET Spain CJR 26 +15:35
100 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Spain CJR 25 +15:38
101 Diego ROSA Italy AST 26 +15:52
102 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia LAM 28 +15:57
103 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain LAM 35 +16:05
104 Eduard VORGANOV Russia KAT 33 +16:07
105 Amets TXURRUKA Spain CJR 33 +16:35
106 Stephen CUMMINGS Great Britain MTN 34 +16:46
107 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 34 +16:46
108 Mathew HAYMAN Australia OGE 37 +16:53
109 Niki TERPSTRA Netherlands EQS 31 +16:54
110 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia TGA 27 +17:16
111 Sylvain CHAVANEL France IAM 36 +17:39
112 Nikolas MAES Belgium EQS 29 +17:51
113 Dennis VAN WINDEN Netherlands TLJ 28 +18:01
114 Martin VELITS Slovakia EQS 30 +18:07
115 Johann VAN ZYL South Africa MTN 24 +18:12
116 Maciej BODNAR Poland TCS 30 +18:15
117 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI Spain MOV 33 +18:28
118 Pieter SERRY Belgium EQS 27 +18:36
119 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa MTN 29 +18:53
120 Jasper DE BUYST Belgium LTS 22 +18:56
121 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy BMC 29 +18:56
122 Dario CATALDO Italy AST 30 +19:09
123 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium LTS 32 +19:17
124 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS Spain KAT 38 +19:31
125 Javier MORENO BAZAN Spain MOV 31 +19:43
126 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Italy ALM 38 +20:12
127 Daryl IMPEY South Africa OGE 31 +20:22
128 Jussi VEIKKANEN Finland FDJ 34 +20:22
129 Timo ROOSEN Netherlands TLJ 22 +20:23
130 Iljo KEISSE Belgium EQS 33 +20:23
131 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO Colombia COL 29 +20:23
132 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES Colombia COL 34 +20:25
133 Tony HUREL France EUC 28 +20:29
134 Thomas DE GENDT Belgium LTS 29 +20:36
135 Peter SAGAN Slovakia TCS 25 +20:42
136 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 24 +20:51
137 Salvatore PUCCIO Italy SKY 26 +20:54
138 Romain HARDY France COF 27 +21:04
139 Thierry HUPOND France TGA 31 +21:13
140 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 32 +21:19
141 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Belgium ALM 34 +21:32
142 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN Colombia COL 23 +21:37
143 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Spain CJR 27 +21:43
144 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 34 +22:37
145 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ Spain CJR 25 +22:38
146 Youcef REGUIGUI Algeria MTN 25 +22:41
147 Bertjan LINDEMAN Netherlands TLJ 26 +22:45
148 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER Luxembourg BMC 29 +23:54
149 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA Spain CJR 24 +24:37
150 Alessandro VANOTTI Italy AST 35 +25:14
151 Nacer BOUHANNI France COF 25 +26:04
152 Mitchell DOCKER Australia OGE 29 +26:10
153 Sébastien MINARD France ALM 33 +26:10
154 Dominique ROLLIN Canada COF 33 +26:10
155 Geoffrey SOUPE France COF 27 +26:16
156 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 29 +26:23
157 Kévin REZA France FDJ 27 +26:40
158 Cyril LEMOINE France COF 32 +27:04
159 Pavel BRUTT Russia TCS 33 +27:37
160 Biel KADRI France ALM 29 +27:45
161 Matej MOHORIC Slovenia TCG 21 +28:12
162 Lorenzo MANZIN France FDJ 21 +28:20
163 Yohan BAGOT France COF 28 +28:23
164 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 33 +28:28
165 Simon PELLAUD Switzerland IAM 23 +28:34
166 Alexis GOUGEARD France ALM 22 +29:21
167 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina LAM 32 +29:24
168 Antoine DUCHESNE Canada EUC 24 +30:57
169 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 26 +31:13
170 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus LAM 24 +31:31
171 Songezo JIM South Africa MTN 25 +31:50
172 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Germany TGA 30 +31:50
173 Yaroslav POPOVYCH Ukraine TFR 35 +32:00
174 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 30 +32:31
175 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFR 27 +34:11
176 Damien HOWSON Australia OGE 23 +34:46
177 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 38 +35:07
178 Danny VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFR 22 +35:53
179 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 30 +36:11
180 Jimmy ENGOULVENT France EUC 36 +36:11
181 Caleb EWAN Australia OGE 21 +36:59
182 Daniele BENNATI Italy TCS 35 +37:14
183 Gatis SMUKULIS Latvia KAT 28 +37:48
184 Kris BOECKMANS Belgium LTS 28 +38:27
185 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia LAM 24 +39:26
186 Vladimir ISAYCHEV Russia KAT 29 +40:55
187 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 27 +41:52
188 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 36 +41:58
189 Zico WAEYTENS Belgium TGA 24 +43:15
190 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 22 +43:20
191 Gediminas BAGDONAS Lithuania ALM 30 +53:05