2015 Tour de France Stage 4 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2015 Tour de France results for Stage 4


- Stage 4 (Seraing to Cambrai (223.5 km)) -

 

Tony Martin (Etixx-Quickstep) won Stage 4 and is new race leader.
More Tour de France Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Tony MARTIN GER EQS 30 5:28:58
2 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 26 +3
3 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 25 +3
4 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 30 +3
5 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 28 +3
6 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF 25 +3
7 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 28 +3
8 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 27 +3
9 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 30 +3
10 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 23 +3
11 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 35 +3
12 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 30 +3
13 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 28 +3
14 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 29 +3
15 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 31 +3
16 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 29 +3
17 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 30 +3
18 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 25 +3
19 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 33 +3
20 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 36 +3
21 Warren BARGUIL FRA TGA 24 +3
22 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 29 +3
23 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 25 +3
24 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 27 +3
25 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 27 +3
26 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 38 +3
27 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 23 +3
28 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 29 +3
29 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 29 +3
30 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 30 +3
31 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 36 +3
32 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 29 +3
33 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG 29 +3
34 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 22 +3
35 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 26 +3
36 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 25 +18
37 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 33 +43
38 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR LAM 29 +51
39 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 37 +51
40 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 33 +51
41 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 33 +51
42 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +51
43 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 31 +51
44 Dominik NERZ GER BOA 26 +57
45 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM 26 +1:55
46 Jarlinson PANTANO COL IAM 27 +1:55
47 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 31 +1:55
48 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 35 +2:21
49 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 30 +2:21
50 Kenneth VAN BILSEN BEL COF 25 +2:21
51 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 28 +2:44
52 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 28 +2:44
53 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 27 +2:54
54 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 27 +3:23
55 Grégory RAST SUI TFR 35 +3:23
56 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 30 +3:23
57 Paul VOSS GER BOA 29 +3:23
58 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 32 +3:23
59 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 34 +3:23
60 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 29 +3:23
61 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 32 +3:23
62 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 24 +3:23
63 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 31 +3:23
64 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 36 +3:23
65 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 29 +3:23
66 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 29 +3:23
67 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA 26 +3:23
68 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 25 +3:23
69 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 35 +3:23
70 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 28 +3:23
71 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR 35 +3:23
72 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 27 +3:23
73 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 27 +3:23
74 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 30 +3:23
75 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 24 +3:23
76 André GREIPEL GER LTS 33 +3:23
77 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 35 +3:23
78 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 37 +3:23
79 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 31 +3:23
80 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 36 +3:23
81 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 26 +3:23
82 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 28 +3:31
83 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 27 +3:41
84 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 35 +3:41
85 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 24 +3:41
86 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 37 +3:41
87 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 30 +3:41
88 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 25 +3:41
89 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS BOA 28 +3:41
90 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 28 +3:41
91 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 26 +3:41
92 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 29 +3:41
93 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM 36 +3:41
94 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 30 +3:41
95 Rein TAARAMAE EST AST 28 +3:41
96 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 24 +3:49
97 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 28 +3:53
98 Michael VALGREN DEN TCS 23 +3:53
99 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 33 +3:56
100 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 29 +3:58
101 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 31 +4:51
102 Jack BAUER NZL TCG 30 +5:37
103 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED TCG 30 +5:37
104 Nathan HAAS AUS TCG 26 +5:37
105 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 29 +5:37
106 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 36 +5:37
107 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 28 +5:37
108 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 25 +5:37
109 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 37 +5:37
110 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 26 +5:37
111 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 30 +5:37
112 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 32 +5:37
113 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 28 +5:37
114 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 38 +5:37
115 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ 32 +5:37
116 Adam YATES GBR OGE 23 +5:37
117 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 32 +5:37
118 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 32 +5:37
119 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 34 +5:37
120 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 33 +5:37
121 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 32 +5:37
122 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 31 +5:37
123 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 29 +5:37
124 Julien SIMON FRA COF 30 +5:37
125 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 31 +5:37
126 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 27 +5:37
127 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34 +5:37
128 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 30 +5:37
129 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 31 +5:45
130 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 26 +5:50
131 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL EQS 25 +5:56
132 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 26 +5:56
133 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 41 +5:56
134 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 26 +5:56
135 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 28 +5:56
136 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 33 +5:56
137 Wouter POELS NED SKY 28 +5:56
138 Simon YATES GBR OGE 23 +5:56
139 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 25 +5:56
140 Mark RENSHAW AUS EQS 33 +5:59
141 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 26 +5:59
142 Lars BOOM NED AST 30 +6:03
143 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 28 +6:14
144 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 29 +6:21
145 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 27 +7:03
146 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 28 +14:42
147 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 26 +15:43
148 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 30 +15:43
149 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG 23 +15:43
150 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 23 +16:53
151 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 27 +16:53
152 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 28 +16:53
153 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 30 +16:53
154 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 23 +16:53
155 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 21 +16:53
156 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 32 +16:53
157 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 35 +16:53
158 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 30 +16:53
159 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 30 +16:53
160 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 28 +16:53
161 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 28 +16:53
162 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 27 +16:53
163 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +16:53
164 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 29 +16:53
165 Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27 +16:53
166 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 36 +16:53
167 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS 38 +16:53
168 Sam BENNETT IRL BOA 25 +16:53
169 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 26 +16:53
170 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 34 +16:53
171 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 36 +16:53
172 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 38 +16:53
173 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 34 +16:53
174 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 28 +16:53
175 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFR 31 +16:53
176 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 35 +16:53
177 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 28 +16:53
178 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM 29 +16:53
179 Frédéric BRUN FRA BSE 27 +16:53
180 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 35 +16:53
181 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 23 +16:53
182 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 24 +16:53
183 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM 34 +16:53
184 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 38 +16:53
185 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 24 +16:53
186 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 35 +16:53
187 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTS 39 +16:53
188 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 34 +16:53
189 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 34 +16:53
190 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 25 +16:53
191 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 27 +26:04
DNS Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 31  
DNS Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 34  
DNS Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOA 32  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 4
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Tony MARTIN Germany EQS 30 12:40:26
2 Christopher FROOME Great Britain SKY 30 +12
3 Tejay VAN GARDEREN United States BMC 27 +25
4 Tony GALLOPIN France LTS 27 +38
5 Peter SAGAN Slovakia TCS 25 +39
6 Greg VAN AVERMAET Belgium BMC 30 +40
7 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia EQS 28 +46
8 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TCS 33 +48
9 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY 29 +1:15
10 Zdenek STYBAR Czech Republic EQS 30 +1:16
11 Warren BARGUIL France TGA 24 +1:19
12 Bauke MOLLEMA Netherlands TFR 29 +1:44
13 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 31 +1:50
14 Robert GESINK Netherlands TLJ 29 +1:51
15 Roman KREUZIGER Czech Republic TCS 29 +2:03
16 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 35 +2:03
17 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 25 +2:08
18 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT 36 +2:12
19 Jean-Christophe PERAUD France ALM 38 +2:19
20 Andrew TALANSKY United States TCG 27 +2:51
21 Romain BARDET France ALM 25 +3:06
22 Jan BAKELANTS Belgium ALM 29 +3:36
23 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 30 +4:01
24 Mathias FRANK Switzerland IAM 29 +4:07
25 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Portugal LAM 29 +4:10
26 Kristijan KOREN Slovenia TCG 29 +4:40
27 Dominik NERZ Germany BOA 26 +4:46
28 Alexis VUILLERMOZ France ALM 27 +5:58
29 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 28 +6:03
30 Thibaut PINOT France FDJ 25 +6:30
31 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Spain BMC 37 +6:30
32 Paul VOSS Germany BOA 29 +7:01
33 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Norway MTN 28 +7:39
34 Michael ROGERS Australia TCS 36 +7:41
35 Daniel MARTIN Ireland TCG 29 +7:52
36 Sylvain CHAVANEL France IAM 36 +8:04
37 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Poland EQS 25 +8:07
38 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 33 +8:08
39 Julien SIMON France COF 30 +8:31
40 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 28 +9:07
41 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 25 +9:08
42 Jérémy ROY France FDJ 32 +9:25
43 Serge PAUWELS Belgium MTN 32 +9:35
44 Steve MORABITO Switzerland FDJ 32 +9:38
45 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TCG 35 +9:47
46 Jan BARTA Czech Republic BOA 31 +9:49
47 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 35 +9:53
48 Tiago MACHADO Portugal KAT 30 +10:13
49 Pierre ROLLAND France EUC 29 +10:14
50 Eduardo SEPULVEDA Argentina BSE 24 +10:17
51 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Portugal LAM 26 +10:17
52 Julien VERMOTE Belgium EQS 26 +10:18
53 Florian VACHON France BSE 30 +10:21
54 Wilco KELDERMAN Netherlands TLJ 24 +10:21
55 Jarlinson PANTANO Colombia IAM 27 +10:24
56 Michal GOLAS Poland EQS 31 +10:25
57 Koen DE KORT Netherlands TGA 33 +10:47
58 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 37 +10:57
59 Angelo TULIK France EUC 25 +11:08
60 Simon YATES Great Britain OGE 23 +11:22
61 Bartosz HUZARSKI Poland BOA 35 +11:25
62 Anthony DELAPLACE France BSE 26 +11:33
63 Michael SCHÄR Switzerland BMC 29 +11:36
64 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 36 +11:52
65 Mark CAVENDISH Great Britain EQS 30 +12:03
66 Simon GESCHKE Germany TGA 29 +12:08
67 Cyril GAUTIER France EUC 28 +12:18
68 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 31 +12:18
69 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 32 +12:22
70 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain TFR 38 +12:22
71 Adam YATES Great Britain OGE 23 +12:24
72 Marcel SIEBERG Germany LTS 33 +12:24
73 Paul MARTENS Germany TLJ 32 +12:26
74 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 28 +12:50
75 John DEGENKOLB Germany TGA 26 +13:03
76 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Spain COF 31 +13:14
77 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Switzerland IAM 30 +13:17
78 Romain SICARD France EUC 27 +13:18
79 Mikael CHEREL France ALM 29 +13:27
80 Andriy GRIVKO Ukraine AST 32 +13:27
81 Christophe LAPORTE France COF 23 +13:30
82 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 29 +13:35
83 Rafal MAJKA Poland TCS 26 +13:40
84 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia AST 28 +13:45
85 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania TCG 27 +13:53
86 Jacopo GUARNIERI Italy KAT 28 +13:56
87 Armindo FONSECA France BSE 26 +13:56
88 Ben GASTAUER Luxembourg ALM 28 +14:04
89 Rohan DENNIS Australia BMC 25 +14:14
90 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa MTN 26 +14:20
91 Danilo WYSS Switzerland BMC 30 +14:28
92 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ Colombia LAM 36 +14:35
93 Pierrick FEDRIGO France BSE 37 +14:40
94 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 33 +14:43
95 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands IAM 33 +15:21
96 Adriano MALORI Italy MOV 27 +15:39
97 Ian STANNARD Great Britain SKY 28 +15:49
98 Grégory RAST Switzerland TFR 35 +16:12
99 Nathan HAAS Australia TCG 26 +16:19
100 Geoffrey SOUPE France COF 27 +16:24
101 Ramon SINKELDAM Netherlands TGA 26 +16:35
102 Perrig QUEMENEUR France EUC 31 +16:36
103 Tyler FARRAR United States MTN 31 +16:40
104 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 24 +16:48
105 Arnaud GERARD France BSE 31 +16:49
106 Zakkari DEMPSTER Australia BOA 28 +16:57
107 Florian SENECHAL France COF 22 +16:58
108 Roy CURVERS Netherlands TGA 36 +17:13
109 Bryan COQUARD France EUC 23 +17:17
110 Filippo POZZATO Italy LAM 34 +17:34
111 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Spain MOV 28 +17:51
112 Matthieu LADAGNOUS France FDJ 31 +17:53
113 Nacer BOUHANNI France COF 25 +17:55
114 Mark RENSHAW Australia EQS 33 +18:23
115 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia LAM 28 +18:33
116 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 32 +18:35
117 Daniele BENNATI Italy TCS 35 +18:40
118 Jack BAUER New Zealand TCG 30 +18:43
119 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 30 +19:01
120 Matteo TRENTIN Italy EQS 26 +19:09
121 Peter KENNAUGH Great Britain SKY 26 +19:38
122 Sep VANMARCKE Belgium TLJ 27 +19:39
123 Luke DURBRIDGE Australia OGE 24 +19:41
124 Kenneth VAN BILSEN Belgium COF 25 +19:47
125 Martin ELMIGER Switzerland IAM 37 +19:54
126 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic SKY 28 +19:54
127 Damien GAUDIN France ALM 29 +19:54
128 Alexander KRISTOFF Norway KAT 28 +20:02
129 Alexandre GENIEZ France FDJ 27 +20:22
130 Thomas LEEZER Netherlands TLJ 30 +20:26
131 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 36 +20:36
132 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa MTN 28 +20:42
133 Benoît VAUGRENARD France FDJ 33 +20:51
134 Sébastien CHAVANEL France FDJ 34 +21:17
135 Michael VALGREN Denmark TCS 23 +21:20
136 Pierre-Luc PERICHON France BSE 28 +21:25
137 Lieuwe WESTRA Netherlands AST 33 +21:55
138 Lars BOOM Netherlands AST 30 +22:04
139 Wouter POELS Netherlands SKY 28 +22:15
140 Sebastian LANGEVELD Netherlands TCG 30 +22:34
141 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 28 +22:42
142 Richie PORTE Australia SKY 30 +22:50
143 Brice FEILLU France BSE 30 +22:52
144 Yohann GENE France EUC 34 +23:01
145 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Belgium LTS 26 +23:03
146 Luke ROWE Great Britain SKY 25 +23:10
147 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Kazakhstan AST 29 +23:11
148 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TCS 41 +23:14
149 Louis MEINTJES South Africa MTN 23 +23:19
150 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg TFR 23 +23:25
151 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO Colombia TFR 27 +23:31
152 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea MTN 21 +23:58
153 Emanuel BUCHMANN Germany BOA 23 +24:33
154 Giampaolo CARUSO Italy KAT 35 +24:51
155 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 24 +25:32
156 Stephen CUMMINGS Great Britain MTN 34 +25:52
157 Damiano CARUSO Italy BMC 28 +26:09
158 Matteo BONO Italy LAM 32 +26:12
159 Jerome COPPEL France IAM 29 +26:29
160 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Spain TFR 35 +26:35
161 Christophe RIBLON France ALM 34 +26:50
162 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT Eritrea MTN 27 +26:54
163 Ivan BASSO Italy TCS 38 +27:05
164 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 30 +27:10
165 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 26 +27:53
166 Stijn DEVOLDER Belgium TFR 36 +28:21
167 Michael ALBASINI Switzerland OGE 35 +28:47
168 Pieter WEENING Netherlands OGE 34 +28:52
169 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain LAM 35 +29:15
170 Rafael VALLS FERRI Spain LAM 28 +29:27
171 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +29:52
172 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 30 +30:19
173 Sam BENNETT Ireland BOA 25 +31:19
174 Dylan VAN BAARLE Netherlands TCG 23 +31:35
175 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES Portugal BOA 30 +32:22
176 Thomas VOECKLER France EUC 36 +33:02
177 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 38 +33:16
178 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTS 39 +33:21
179 Thomas DE GENDT Belgium LTS 29 +33:33
180 Bryan NAULLEAU France EUC 27 +33:51
181 Luca PAOLINI Italy KAT 38 +33:55
182 Frédéric BRUN France BSE 27 +34:08
183 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Belgium ALM 34 +34:34
184 Davide CIMOLAI Italy LAM 26 +34:41
185 Marco HALLER Austria KAT 24 +34:44
186 Laurens TEN DAM Netherlands TLJ 35 +36:15
187 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFR 31 +36:28
188 Alex DOWSETT Great Britain MOV 27 +38:42
189 Nicolas EDET France COF 28 +39:42
190 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 34 +40:05
191 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OGE 25 +43:58