2015 Tour de France Stage 3 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2015 Tour de France results for Stage 3


- Stage 3 (Anvers to Huy (159.5 km)) -

 

 Joaquim Rodriguez (Katusha) won Stage 3.  Chris Froome (Team Sky) is new race leader.
More Tour de France Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 36 3:26:54
2 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 30 +0
3 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 27 +4
4 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 29 +5
5 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 27 +8
6 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 27 +11
7 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 31 +11
8 Simon YATES GBR OGE 23 +11
9 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 25 +11
10 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 29 +11
11 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 35 +11
12 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 33 +18
13 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 27 +19
14 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 29 +22
15 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 30 +22
16 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 38 +24
17 Warren BARGUIL FRA TGA 24 +24
18 Julien SIMON FRA COF 30 +28
19 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 28 +34
20 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 29 +36
21 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 25 +36
22 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 23 +36
23 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 28 +36
24 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 35 +40
25 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 27 +40
26 Tony MARTIN GER EQS 30 +40
27 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 25 +40
28 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 24 +45
29 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 32 +45
30 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 21 +45
31 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 30 +52
32 Adam YATES GBR OGE 23 +1:00
33 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 35 +1:05
34 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 29 +1:08
35 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 37 +1:10
36 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 29 +1:10
37 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 31 +1:10
38 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR LAM 29 +1:13
39 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 30 +1:13
40 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 38 +1:15
41 Paul VOSS GER BOA 29 +1:20
42 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 36 +1:22
43 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 23 +1:25
44 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 28 +1:25
45 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 26 +1:25
46 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 32 +1:25
47 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 33 +1:25
48 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 29 +1:25
49 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL EQS 25 +1:25
50 Dominik NERZ GER BOA 26 +1:25
51 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 28 +1:29
52 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 25 +1:33
53 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 28 +1:33
54 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 25 +1:39
55 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 30 +1:39
56 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 26 +1:52
57 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 23 +1:59
58 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 24 +1:59
59 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 29 +1:59
60 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 28 +1:59
61 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 35 +1:59
62 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 27 +1:59
63 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 29 +1:59
64 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +1:59
65 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 32 +2:08
66 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 28 +2:08
67 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ 32 +2:08
68 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 26 +2:08
69 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 29 +2:17
70 Jarlinson PANTANO COL IAM 27 +2:29
71 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG 29 +2:29
72 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 30 +2:29
73 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 28 +2:29
74 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 29 +2:53
75 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 37 +3:03
76 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 24 +3:24
77 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 31 +3:58
78 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 33 +3:58
79 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 30 +3:58
80 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 33 +3:58
81 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 34 +3:58
82 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 32 +3:58
83 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS 38 +3:58
84 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 36 +3:58
85 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 31 +3:58
86 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 30 +3:58
87 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 34 +3:58
88 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 35 +3:58
89 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 28 +3:58
90 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 27 +3:58
91 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 30 +3:58
92 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 37 +4:14
93 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 36 +4:14
94 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM 36 +4:16
95 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM 29 +4:16
96 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 30 +4:16
97 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 25 +4:24
98 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 26 +4:33
99 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 26 +4:33
100 Nathan HAAS AUS TCG 26 +4:36
101 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 28 +5:17
102 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 35 +6:13
103 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 31 +6:13
104 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 28 +6:13
105 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 34 +6:13
106 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 32 +6:13
107 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM 26 +6:13
108 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 27 +6:13
109 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 31 +6:13
110 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 35 +6:25
111 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 28 +6:35
112 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 29 +6:49
113 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 30 +6:49
114 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 28 +6:49
115 Grégory RAST SUI TFR 35 +6:49
116 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +7:17
117 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFR 31 +7:17
118 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 31 +8:01
119 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 26 +8:11
120 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 32 +8:14
121 Rein TAARAMAE EST AST 28 +8:26
122 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 25 +9:40
123 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 28 +10:15
124 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 38 +10:38
125 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 24 +10:45
126 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG 23 +10:45
127 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 29 +10:45
128 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 31 +10:45
129 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 36 +10:45
130 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 33 +10:45
131 Frédéric BRUN FRA BSE 27 +10:45
132 Wouter POELS NED SKY 28 +10:45
133 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 27 +10:45
134 Lars BOOM NED AST 30 +10:48
135 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 33 +10:54
136 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA 26 +10:54
137 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 33 +10:54
138 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 28 +10:54
139 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 30 +10:54
140 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 23 +10:54
141 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 26 +10:54
142 Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27 +10:54
143 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 27 +10:54
144 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 34 +10:54
145 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 30 +10:54
146 André GREIPEL GER LTS 33 +10:54
147 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 34 +10:54
148 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 27 +10:54
149 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 37 +10:54
150 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 24 +10:54
151 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 36 +10:54
152 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 29 +10:54
153 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 26 +10:54
154 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 27 +10:54
155 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 32 +10:54
156 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 29 +11:02
157 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 22 +11:02
158 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34 +11:02
159 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 28 +11:02
160 Jack BAUER NZL TCG 30 +11:02
161 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 26 +11:02
162 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 30 +11:02
163 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 31 +11:02
164 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 35 +11:09
165 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 41 +11:09
166 Michael VALGREN DEN TCS 23 +11:09
167 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 23 +11:09
168 Mark RENSHAW AUS EQS 33 +11:09
169 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS BOA 28 +11:09
170 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 30 +11:09
171 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 28 +11:09
172 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF 25 +11:09
173 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 36 +11:09
174 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 27 +11:09
175 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOA 32 +11:09
176 Kenneth VAN BILSEN BEL COF 25 +11:09
177 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 28 +11:09
178 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 30 +11:09
179 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED TCG 30 +11:09
180 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 38 +11:09
181 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM 34 +11:24
182 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 25 +11:26
183 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 31 +11:28
184 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 26 +11:28
185 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 34 +11:36
186 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 26 +11:36
187 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR 35 +11:43
188 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 34 +11:43
189 Sam BENNETT IRL BOA 25 +11:45
190 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 28 +11:47
191 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 24 +11:47
192 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 35 +13:38
193 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTS 39 +14:13
194 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 25 +21:38
DNF William BONNET FRA FDJ 33  
DNF Dmitrii KOZONCHUK RUS KAT 31  
DNF Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 35  
DNF Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 25  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 3
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Christopher FROOME Great Britain SKY 30 7:11:37
2 Tony MARTIN Germany EQS 30 +1
3 Tejay VAN GARDEREN United States BMC 27 +13
4 Tony GALLOPIN France LTS 27 +26
5 Greg VAN AVERMAET Belgium BMC 30 +28
6 Peter SAGAN Slovakia TCS 25 +31
7 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia EQS 28 +34
8 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TCS 33 +36
9 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY 29 +1:03
10 Zdenek STYBAR Czech Republic EQS 30 +1:04
11 Warren BARGUIL France TGA 24 +1:07
12 Bauke MOLLEMA Netherlands TFR 29 +1:32
13 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 31 +1:38
14 Robert GESINK Netherlands TLJ 29 +1:39
15 Roman KREUZIGER Czech Republic TCS 29 +1:51
16 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 35 +1:51
17 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 25 +1:56
18 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT 36 +2:00
19 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Poland EQS 25 +2:02
20 Daniel MARTIN Ireland TCG 29 +2:06
21 Jean-Christophe PERAUD France ALM 38 +2:07
22 Alexis VUILLERMOZ France ALM 27 +2:26
23 Andrew TALANSKY United States TCG 27 +2:39
24 Julien SIMON France COF 30 +2:45
25 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic SKY 28 +2:52
26 Romain BARDET France ALM 25 +2:54
27 Thibaut PINOT France FDJ 25 +2:58
28 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Spain BMC 37 +2:58
29 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 28 +3:10
30 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Portugal LAM 29 +3:10
31 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 25 +3:22
32 Jan BAKELANTS Belgium ALM 29 +3:24
33 Paul VOSS Germany BOA 29 +3:29
34 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 36 +3:34
35 Jérémy ROY France FDJ 32 +3:39
36 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa MTN 28 +3:40
37 Dominik NERZ Germany BOA 26 +3:40
38 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 30 +3:49
39 Steve MORABITO Switzerland FDJ 32 +3:52
40 Mathias FRANK Switzerland IAM 29 +3:55
41 Michael ROGERS Australia TCS 36 +4:09
42 Kristijan KOREN Slovenia TCG 29 +4:28
43 Florian VACHON France BSE 30 +4:35
44 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 28 +5:17
45 Simon YATES Great Britain OGE 23 +5:17
46 Richie PORTE Australia SKY 30 +5:48
47 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 35 +6:01
48 Serge PAUWELS Belgium MTN 32 +6:03
49 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TCG 35 +6:15
50 Jan BARTA Czech Republic BOA 31 +6:17
51 Louis MEINTJES South Africa MTN 23 +6:17
52 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg TFR 23 +6:23
53 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO Colombia TFR 27 +6:29
54 Cyril GAUTIER France EUC 28 +6:32
55 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 32 +6:36
56 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain TFR 38 +6:36
57 Adam YATES Great Britain OGE 23 +6:38
58 Paul MARTENS Germany TLJ 32 +6:40
59 Tiago MACHADO Portugal KAT 30 +6:41
60 Pierre ROLLAND France EUC 29 +6:42
61 Eduardo SEPULVEDA Argentina BSE 24 +6:45
62 Wilco KELDERMAN Netherlands TLJ 24 +6:49
63 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea MTN 21 +6:56
64 Sylvain CHAVANEL France IAM 36 +7:04
65 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 28 +7:04
66 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 33 +7:08
67 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Norway MTN 28 +7:27
68 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Spain COF 31 +7:28
69 Emanuel BUCHMANN Germany BOA 23 +7:31
70 Romain SICARD France EUC 27 +7:32
71 Bartosz HUZARSKI Poland BOA 35 +7:35
72 Rafal MAJKA Poland TCS 26 +7:35
73 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 29 +7:49
74 Giampaolo CARUSO Italy KAT 35 +7:49
75 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 28 +7:51
76 Anthony DELAPLACE France BSE 26 +8:01
77 Michael SCHÄR Switzerland BMC 29 +8:04
78 Armindo FONSECA France BSE 26 +8:10
79 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Portugal LAM 26 +8:13
80 Simon GESCHKE Germany TGA 29 +8:18
81 Jarlinson PANTANO Colombia IAM 27 +8:20
82 Michal GOLAS Poland EQS 31 +8:21
83 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 24 +8:30
84 Stephen CUMMINGS Great Britain MTN 34 +8:50
85 Pierrick FEDRIGO France BSE 37 +8:54
86 Damiano CARUSO Italy BMC 28 +9:07
87 Matteo BONO Italy LAM 32 +9:10
88 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Switzerland IAM 30 +9:27
89 Jerome COPPEL France IAM 29 +9:27
90 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands IAM 33 +9:35
91 Christophe RIBLON France ALM 34 +9:48
92 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT Eritrea MTN 27 +9:52
93 Koen DE KORT Netherlands TGA 33 +9:55
94 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia AST 28 +9:55
95 Mikael CHEREL France ALM 29 +9:55
96 Andriy GRIVKO Ukraine AST 32 +9:55
97 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 37 +9:57
98 Ivan BASSO Italy TCS 38 +10:03
99 Julien VERMOTE Belgium EQS 26 +10:06
100 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 30 +10:08
101 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania TCG 27 +10:21
102 Rohan DENNIS Australia BMC 25 +10:24
103 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa MTN 26 +10:30
104 Ben GASTAUER Luxembourg ALM 28 +10:32
105 Nathan HAAS Australia TCG 26 +10:33
106 Angelo TULIK France EUC 25 +10:41
107 Perrig QUEMENEUR France EUC 31 +10:42
108 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ Colombia LAM 36 +10:45
109 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFR 34 +11:01
110 Arnaud GERARD France BSE 31 +11:03
111 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 33 +11:11
112 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 31 +11:18
113 Marcel SIEBERG Germany LTS 33 +11:24
114 Pieter WEENING Netherlands OGE 34 +11:40
115 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 36 +11:40
116 Michael ALBASINI Switzerland OGE 35 +11:45
117 Ian STANNARD Great Britain SKY 28 +11:47
118 Mark CAVENDISH Great Britain EQS 30 +11:51
119 Danilo WYSS Switzerland BMC 30 +11:58
120 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 26 +12:01
121 Adriano MALORI Italy MOV 27 +12:07
122 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain LAM 35 +12:13
123 Mark RENSHAW Australia EQS 33 +12:15
124 Rafael VALLS FERRI Spain LAM 28 +12:25
125 Sep VANMARCKE Belgium TLJ 27 +12:27
126 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia LAM 28 +12:28
127 Alex DOWSETT Great Britain MOV 27 +12:29
128 Grégory RAST Switzerland TFR 35 +12:40
129 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 32 +12:49
130 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +12:50
131 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 24 +12:50
132 Matthieu LADAGNOUS France FDJ 31 +12:53
133 Jack BAUER New Zealand TCG 30 +12:57
134 John DEGENKOLB Germany TGA 26 +12:57
135 Ramon SINKELDAM Netherlands TGA 26 +13:03
136 Matteo TRENTIN Italy EQS 26 +13:04
137 Zakkari DEMPSTER Australia BOA 28 +13:07
138 Tyler FARRAR United States MTN 31 +13:08
139 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 30 +13:17
140 Andreas SCHILLINGER Germany BOA 32 +13:18
141 Christophe LAPORTE France COF 23 +13:18
142 Geoffrey SOUPE France COF 27 +13:21
143 Peter KENNAUGH Great Britain SKY 26 +13:39
144 Alexander KRISTOFF Norway KAT 28 +13:39
145 Roy CURVERS Netherlands TGA 36 +13:41
146 Jacopo GUARNIERI Italy KAT 28 +13:44
147 Filippo POZZATO Italy LAM 34 +14:02
148 Sam BENNETT Ireland BOA 25 +14:17
149 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Spain MOV 28 +14:58
150 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 30 +15:29
151 Sébastien CHAVANEL France FDJ 34 +15:31
152 Dylan VAN BAARLE Netherlands TCG 23 +15:43
153 Damien GAUDIN France ALM 29 +15:47
154 Lieuwe WESTRA Netherlands AST 33 +15:50
155 Luke DURBRIDGE Australia OGE 24 +15:51
156 Lars BOOM Netherlands AST 30 +15:52
157 Thomas VOECKLER France EUC 36 +16:00
158 Martin ELMIGER Switzerland IAM 37 +16:04
159 Wouter POELS Netherlands SKY 28 +16:10
160 Daniele BENNATI Italy TCS 35 +16:10
161 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 38 +16:14
162 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTS 39 +16:19
163 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES Portugal BOA 30 +16:30
164 Thomas DE GENDT Belgium LTS 29 +16:31
165 Alexandre GENIEZ France FDJ 27 +16:32
166 Thomas LEEZER Netherlands TLJ 30 +16:36
167 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Kazakhstan AST 29 +16:41
168 Daryl IMPEY South Africa OGE 31 +16:45
169 Florian SENECHAL France COF 22 +16:46
170 Benoît VAUGRENARD France FDJ 33 +16:46
171 Sebastian LANGEVELD Netherlands TCG 30 +16:48
172 Bryan NAULLEAU France EUC 27 +16:49
173 Luca PAOLINI Italy KAT 38 +16:53
174 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Belgium LTS 26 +16:55
175 Luke ROWE Great Britain SKY 25 +17:05
176 Bryan COQUARD France EUC 23 +17:05
177 Frédéric BRUN France BSE 27 +17:06
178 Brice FEILLU France BSE 30 +17:06
179 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TCS 41 +17:09
180 Yohann GENE France EUC 34 +17:15
181 Kenneth VAN BILSEN Belgium COF 25 +17:17
182 Michael VALGREN Denmark TCS 23 +17:18
183 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Belgium ALM 34 +17:32
184 Davide CIMOLAI Italy LAM 26 +17:39
185 Marco HALLER Austria KAT 24 +17:42
186 Nacer BOUHANNI France COF 25 +17:43
187 Pierre-Luc PERICHON France BSE 28 +17:45
188 Laurens TEN DAM Netherlands TLJ 35 +19:13
189 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFR 31 +19:26
190 Stijn DEVOLDER Belgium TFR 36 +22:35
191 Nicolas EDET France COF 28 +22:40
192 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Spain TFR 35 +23:03
193 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 34 +23:03
194 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OGE 25 +26:56