2015 Tour de France Stage 2 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2015 Tour de France results for Stage 2


- Stage 2 (Utrecht to Zélande (166 km)) -

 

 Andre Greipel (Lotto Soudal) won Stage 2.  Fabian Cancellara (Trek Factory Racing) is new race leader.
More Tour de France Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 André GREIPEL GER LTS 33 3:29:03
2 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 25 +0
3 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 34 +0
4 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 30 +0
5 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 28 +0
6 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 30 +0
7 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 30 +0
8 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 25 +0
9 Tony MARTIN GER EQS 30 +0
10 Warren BARGUIL FRA TGA 24 +0
11 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 27 +4
12 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 29 +4
13 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 33 +4
14 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 28 +4
15 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 27 +4
16 Mark RENSHAW AUS EQS 33 +4
17 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 33 +4
18 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 29 +4
19 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 29 +8
20 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 36 +8
21 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 36 +11
22 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 30 +11
23 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 28 +11
24 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL EQS 25 +15
25 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 31 +1:28
26 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 27 +1:28
27 Jack BAUER NZL TCG 30 +1:28
28 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 29 +1:28
29 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 34 +1:28
30 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 23 +1:28
31 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR LAM 29 +1:28
32 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA 26 +1:28
33 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 32 +1:28
34 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 32 +1:28
35 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTS 39 +1:28
36 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 29 +1:28
37 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 31 +1:28
38 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 36 +1:28
39 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 38 +1:28
40 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ 32 +1:28
41 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 27 +1:28
42 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 29 +1:28
43 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 24 +1:28
44 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 36 +1:28
45 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 25 +1:28
46 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 31 +1:28
47 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 25 +1:28
48 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 29 +1:28
49 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 31 +1:28
50 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 35 +1:28
51 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 26 +1:28
52 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 31 +1:28
53 Julien SIMON FRA COF 30 +1:28
54 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 28 +1:28
55 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 26 +1:28
56 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 25 +1:28
57 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 28 +1:28
58 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 27 +1:28
59 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS BOA 28 +1:28
60 Paul VOSS GER BOA 29 +1:28
61 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 31 +1:28
62 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 30 +1:28
63 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG 29 +1:28
64 Dominik NERZ GER BOA 26 +1:28
65 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 28 +1:28
66 Sam BENNETT IRL BOA 25 +1:28
67 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 30 +1:28
68 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 26 +1:28
69 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 35 +1:28
70 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 32 +1:28
71 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOA 32 +1:28
72 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 29 +1:28
73 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 28 +1:28
74 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 35 +1:28
75 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM 26 +1:28
76 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 27 +1:28
77 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 27 +1:28
78 Rein TAARAMAE EST AST 28 +1:28
79 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 25 +1:28
80 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 28 +1:28
81 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 28 +1:28
82 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 32 +1:28
83 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 30 +1:28
84 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 30 +1:28
85 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 32 +1:28
86 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 37 +1:28
87 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 36 +1:28
88 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 25 +1:28
89 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 27 +1:28
90 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 34 +3:19
91 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 27 +3:19
92 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 35 +4:29
93 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 31 +4:29
94 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 25 +4:29
95 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 29 +4:29
96 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 30 +4:29
97 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 24 +4:29
98 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 32 +5:04
99 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 25 +5:04
100 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34 +5:04
101 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 26 +5:04
102 Frédéric BRUN FRA BSE 27 +5:04
103 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 29 +5:04
104 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 24 +5:04
105 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 38 +5:04
106 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 29 +5:04
107 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 33 +5:04
108 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 28 +5:04
109 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 41 +5:04
110 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 30 +5:04
111 Michael VALGREN DEN TCS 23 +5:04
112 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 33 +5:04
113 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 35 +5:04
114 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +5:04
115 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS 38 +5:04
116 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 29 +5:04
117 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 31 +5:04
118 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 24 +5:04
119 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 31 +5:04
120 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF 25 +5:04
121 Kenneth VAN BILSEN BEL COF 25 +5:04
122 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 27 +5:04
123 Nathan HAAS AUS TCG 26 +5:04
124 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 26 +5:04
125 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 32 +5:04
126 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 33 +5:04
127 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 23 +5:04
128 Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27 +5:04
129 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 29 +5:04
130 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 26 +5:04
131 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 26 +5:04
132 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 30 +5:04
133 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 38 +5:04
134 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 28 +5:04
135 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 28 +5:04
136 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 28 +5:04
137 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 28 +5:04
138 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 37 +5:04
139 Grégory RAST SUI TFR 35 +5:04
140 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 29 +5:04
141 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 35 +5:04
142 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 23 +5:04
143 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 37 +5:04
144 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 28 +5:04
145 Adam YATES GBR OGE 23 +5:04
146 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 24 +5:04
147 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 23 +5:04
148 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 33 +5:04
149 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 30 +5:04
150 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 26 +5:04
151 Lars BOOM NED AST 30 +5:04
152 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 33 +5:04
153 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 30 +5:04
154 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 22 +5:04
155 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +5:04
156 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 26 +5:04
157 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 35 +5:04
158 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 29 +5:04
159 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 37 +5:04
160 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 27 +5:04
161 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 28 +5:04
162 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 30 +5:04
163 Wouter POELS NED SKY 28 +5:04
164 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 34 +5:04
165 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 24 +5:04
166 William BONNET FRA FDJ 33 +5:04
167 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 26 +5:04
168 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 38 +5:04
169 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM 34 +5:04
170 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 27 +5:04
171 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 35 +5:04
172 Dmitrii KOZONCHUK RUS KAT 31 +5:04
173 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 31 +5:04
174 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 27 +5:04
175 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG 23 +5:04
176 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 30 +5:04
177 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 34 +5:04
178 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 35 +5:04
179 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 35 +5:04
180 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 25 +5:04
181 Simon YATES GBR OGE 23 +5:04
182 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED TCG 30 +5:04
183 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM 36 +5:04
184 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 28 +5:04
185 Jarlinson PANTANO COL IAM 27 +5:04
186 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 26 +5:04
187 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 34 +5:04
188 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 28 +5:04
189 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 21 +5:04
190 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM 29 +5:04
191 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 23 +5:04
192 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR 35 +11:06
193 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 36 +11:06
194 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFR 31 +11:06
195 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 30 +11:06
196 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 28 +11:06
197 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 36 +11:06
198 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 34 +11:06

 
 

General Classification after Stage 2
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFR 34 3:44:01
2 Tony MARTIN Germany EQS 30 +3
3 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 25 +6
4 Peter SAGAN Slovakia TCS 25 +33
5 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY 29 +35
6 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 28 +42
7 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia EQS 28 +42
8 Tejay VAN GARDEREN United States BMC 27 +44
9 Greg VAN AVERMAET Belgium BMC 30 +48
10 Christopher FROOME Great Britain SKY 30 +48
11 Michael ROGERS Australia TCS 36 +53
12 Zdenek STYBAR Czech Republic EQS 30 +54
13 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 33 +59
14 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TCS 33 +1:00
15 Tony GALLOPIN France LTS 27 +1:00
16 Roman KREUZIGER Czech Republic TCS 29 +1:08
17 Marcel SIEBERG Germany LTS 33 +1:12
18 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 36 +1:13
19 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Poland EQS 25 +1:19
20 Ian STANNARD Great Britain SKY 28 +1:20
21 Mark CAVENDISH Great Britain EQS 30 +1:24
22 Warren BARGUIL France TGA 24 +1:25
23 Rohan DENNIS Australia BMC 25 +1:26
24 Mark RENSHAW Australia EQS 33 +1:48
25 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 26 +1:49
26 Adriano MALORI Italy MOV 27 +1:55
27 Michael SCHÄR Switzerland BMC 29 +1:57
28 Robert GESINK Netherlands TLJ 29 +1:59
29 Alex DOWSETT Great Britain MOV 27 +2:02
30 Bauke MOLLEMA Netherlands TFR 29 +2:03
31 Thibaut PINOT France FDJ 25 +2:07
32 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic SKY 28 +2:09
33 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 31 +2:09
34 John DEGENKOLB Germany TGA 26 +2:11
35 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia AST 28 +2:11
36 Jérémy ROY France FDJ 32 +2:13
37 Sep VANMARCKE Belgium TLJ 27 +2:15
38 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 28 +2:19
39 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 35 +2:22
40 Andriy GRIVKO Ukraine AST 32 +2:23
41 Jean-Christophe PERAUD France ALM 38 +2:25
42 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 25 +2:25
43 Steve MORABITO Switzerland FDJ 32 +2:26
44 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 25 +2:27
45 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Spain BMC 37 +2:30
46 Richie PORTE Australia SKY 30 +2:32
47 Alexander KRISTOFF Norway KAT 28 +2:34
48 Jack BAUER New Zealand TCG 30 +2:37
49 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 32 +2:37
50 Mathias FRANK Switzerland IAM 29 +2:38
51 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 24 +2:38
52 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Portugal LAM 29 +2:39
53 Zakkari DEMPSTER Australia BOA 28 +2:40
54 Kristijan KOREN Slovenia TCG 29 +2:41
55 Andrew TALANSKY United States TCG 27 +2:41
56 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Portugal LAM 26 +2:42
57 Daniel MARTIN Ireland TCG 29 +2:43
58 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 35 +2:45
59 Serge PAUWELS Belgium MTN 32 +2:47
60 Tyler FARRAR United States MTN 31 +2:48
61 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTS 39 +2:48
62 Florian VACHON France BSE 30 +2:48
63 Simon GERRANS Australia OGE 35 +2:48
64 Matthieu LADAGNOUS France FDJ 31 +2:50
65 Michal GOLAS Poland EQS 31 +2:50
66 Andreas SCHILLINGER Germany BOA 32 +2:51
67 Paul VOSS Germany BOA 29 +2:51
68 Christophe LAPORTE France COF 23 +2:51
69 Ramon SINKELDAM Netherlands TGA 26 +2:51
70 Matteo TRENTIN Italy EQS 26 +2:52
71 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT 36 +2:52
72 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 30 +2:52
73 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa MTN 28 +2:53
74 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 36 +2:54
75 Dominik NERZ Germany BOA 26 +2:57
76 Jan BAKELANTS Belgium ALM 29 +2:58
77 Julien SIMON France COF 30 +2:59
78 Romain BARDET France ALM 25 +3:00
79 Damiano CARUSO Italy BMC 28 +3:00
80 Jan BARTA Czech Republic BOA 31 +3:01
81 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 30 +3:05
82 Alexis VUILLERMOZ France ALM 27 +3:08
83 Filippo POZZATO Italy LAM 34 +3:08
84 Geoffrey SOUPE France COF 27 +3:09
85 Sam BENNETT Ireland BOA 25 +3:14
86 Jacopo GUARNIERI Italy KAT 28 +3:17
87 Roy CURVERS Netherlands TGA 36 +3:38
88 Matteo BONO Italy LAM 32 +3:39
89 Arnaud GERARD France BSE 31 +3:44
90 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania TCG 27 +4:50
91 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 30 +5:17
92 Sébastien CHAVANEL France FDJ 34 +5:19
93 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Spain MOV 28 +5:25
94 Damien GAUDIN France ALM 29 +5:27
95 Wilco KELDERMAN Netherlands TLJ 24 +5:32
96 Stephen CUMMINGS Great Britain MTN 34 +5:34
97 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg TFR 23 +5:40
98 Dylan VAN BAARLE Netherlands TCG 23 +5:40
99 Daniele BENNATI Italy TCS 35 +5:43
100 Lars BOOM Netherlands AST 30 +5:46
101 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 38 +5:47
102 Lieuwe WESTRA Netherlands AST 33 +5:47
103 Sylvain CHAVANEL France IAM 36 +5:47
104 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 28 +5:47
105 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 31 +5:47
106 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 24 +5:48
107 Luke DURBRIDGE Australia OGE 24 +5:48
108 Simon YATES Great Britain OGE 23 +5:48
109 Danilo WYSS Switzerland BMC 30 +5:51
110 Martin ELMIGER Switzerland IAM 37 +5:52
111 Jerome COPPEL France IAM 29 +5:53
112 Paul MARTENS Germany TLJ 32 +5:57
113 Daryl IMPEY South Africa OGE 31 +5:59
114 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OGE 25 +6:00
115 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Norway MTN 28 +6:01
116 Michael ALBASINI Switzerland OGE 35 +6:02
117 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain TFR 38 +6:03
118 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 28 +6:04
119 Simon GESCHKE Germany TGA 29 +6:07
120 Wouter POELS Netherlands SKY 28 +6:07
121 Pieter WEENING Netherlands OGE 34 +6:09
122 Thomas LEEZER Netherlands TLJ 30 +6:09
123 Peter KENNAUGH Great Britain SKY 26 +6:10
124 Tiago MACHADO Portugal KAT 30 +6:10
125 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES Portugal BOA 30 +6:10
126 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Switzerland IAM 30 +6:11
127 Emanuel BUCHMANN Germany BOA 23 +6:14
128 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 29 +6:14
129 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +6:15
130 Julien VERMOTE Belgium EQS 26 +6:15
131 Romain SICARD France EUC 27 +6:15
132 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TCG 35 +6:17
133 William BONNET France FDJ 33 +6:17
134 Laurens TEN DAM Netherlands TLJ 35 +6:17
135 Bartosz HUZARSKI Poland BOA 35 +6:18
136 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands IAM 33 +6:19
137 Adam YATES Great Britain OGE 23 +6:20
138 Sebastian LANGEVELD Netherlands TCG 30 +6:21
139 Luke ROWE Great Britain SKY 25 +6:21
140 Louis MEINTJES South Africa MTN 23 +6:23
141 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 33 +6:25
142 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 37 +6:25
143 Rafal MAJKA Poland TCS 26 +6:25
144 Florian SENECHAL France COF 22 +6:26
145 Thomas DE GENDT Belgium LTS 29 +6:28
146 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Kazakhstan AST 29 +6:29
147 Alexandre GENIEZ France FDJ 27 +6:29
148 Christophe RIBLON France ALM 34 +6:32
149 Rafael VALLS FERRI Spain LAM 28 +6:32
150 Jarlinson PANTANO Colombia IAM 27 +6:33
151 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 32 +6:33
152 Pierrick FEDRIGO France BSE 37 +6:33
153 Grégory RAST Switzerland TFR 35 +6:33
154 Benoît VAUGRENARD France FDJ 33 +6:34
155 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Belgium LTS 26 +6:35
156 Anthony DELAPLACE France BSE 26 +6:35
157 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT Eritrea MTN 27 +6:36
158 Bryan NAULLEAU France EUC 27 +6:37
159 Marco HALLER Austria KAT 24 +6:37
160 Cyril GAUTIER France EUC 28 +6:38
161 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa MTN 26 +6:39
162 Koen DE KORT Netherlands TGA 33 +6:39
163 Nathan HAAS Australia TCG 26 +6:39
164 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TCS 41 +6:42
165 Eduardo SEPULVEDA Argentina BSE 24 +6:42
166 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain LAM 35 +6:42
167 Dmitrii KOZONCHUK Russia KAT 31 +6:43
168 Davide CIMOLAI Italy LAM 26 +6:45
169 Ivan BASSO Italy TCS 38 +6:47
170 Pierre ROLLAND France EUC 29 +6:48
171 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Belgium ALM 34 +6:50
172 Kenneth VAN BILSEN Belgium COF 25 +6:50
173 Michael VALGREN Denmark TCS 23 +6:51
174 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO Colombia TFR 27 +6:52
175 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 30 +6:52
176 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea MTN 21 +6:53
177 Bryan COQUARD France EUC 23 +6:53
178 Yohann GENE France EUC 34 +6:55
179 Luca PAOLINI Italy KAT 38 +6:57
180 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia LAM 28 +6:57
181 Angelo TULIK France EUC 25 +6:59
182 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Spain COF 31 +7:00
183 Frédéric BRUN France BSE 27 +7:03
184 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ Colombia LAM 36 +7:11
185 Ben GASTAUER Luxembourg ALM 28 +7:16
186 Nacer BOUHANNI France COF 25 +7:16
187 Pierre-Luc PERICHON France BSE 28 +7:25
188 Perrig QUEMENEUR France EUC 31 +7:26
189 Giampaolo CARUSO Italy KAT 35 +7:26
190 Armindo FONSECA France BSE 26 +7:27
191 Mikael CHEREL France ALM 29 +8:38
192 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Spain TFR 35 +12:02
193 Stijn DEVOLDER Belgium TFR 36 +12:23
194 Thomas VOECKLER France EUC 36 +12:28
195 Nicolas EDET France COF 28 +12:28
196 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 34 +12:51
197 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFR 31 +12:51
198 Brice FEILLU France BSE 30 +13:32