2015 Tour de France Stage 1 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2015 Tour de France results for Stage 1


- Stage 1 (Utrecht to Utrecht (13.8 km)) -

 

 Rohan Dennis (BMC Racing) won the Stage 1 Time Trial and is first race leader.
More Tour de France Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 25 14:56
2 Tony MARTIN GER EQS 30 +5
3 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 34 +6
4 Tom DUMOULIN NED TGA 25 +8
5 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 30 +15
6 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 28 +23
7 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 26 +23
8 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 27 +29
9 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 24 +30
10 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 34 +32
11 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 29 +33
12 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 29 +33
13 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 27 +36
14 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 29 +37
15 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 23 +38
16 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG 23 +38
17 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 28 +40
18 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 25 +41
19 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 25 +41
20 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 27 +42
21 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 28 +43
22 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 31 +43
23 Lars BOOM NED AST 30 +44
24 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 28 +44
25 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 38 +45
26 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 26 +45
27 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 33 +45
28 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 30 +45
29 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +45
30 Rein TAARAMAE EST AST 28 +45
31 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 28 +45
32 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 24 +46
33 Simon YATES GBR OGE 23 +46
34 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 36 +47
35 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 32 +47
36 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 27 +49
37 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 37 +50
38 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 30 +50
39 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 30 +50
40 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM 29 +51
41 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 28 +53
42 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 32 +55
43 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 35 +56
44 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 31 +57
45 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 32 +57
46 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 33 +58
47 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 25 +58
48 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 27 +58
49 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR 35 +58
50 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 38 +59
51 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 25 +59
52 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 28 +59
53 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ 32 +1:00
54 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 35 +1:00
55 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 29 +1:00
56 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 38 +1:01
57 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 25 +1:01
58 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 28 +1:02
59 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 37 +1:04
60 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 36 +1:04
61 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 29 +1:05
62 Wouter POELS NED SKY 28 +1:05
63 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 29 +1:06
64 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL EQS 25 +1:06
65 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 30 +1:06
66 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 34 +1:07
67 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 30 +1:07
68 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 26 +1:08
69 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 30 +1:08
70 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 30 +1:08
71 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 28 +1:08
72 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 30 +1:09
73 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 33 +1:10
74 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 28 +1:11
75 Jack BAUER NZL TCG 30 +1:11
76 André GREIPEL GER LTS 33 +1:11
77 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 32 +1:11
78 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 23 +1:12
79 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 29 +1:12
80 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 29 +1:12
81 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 24 +1:12
82 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +1:13
83 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR LAM 29 +1:13
84 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 26 +1:13
85 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 27 +1:13
86 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS BOA 28 +1:14
87 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 35 +1:15
88 William BONNET FRA FDJ 33 +1:15
89 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG 29 +1:15
90 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 27 +1:15
91 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 35 +1:15
92 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 35 +1:16
93 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 35 +1:16
94 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM 26 +1:16
95 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 29 +1:17
96 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 33 +1:17
97 Adam YATES GBR OGE 23 +1:18
98 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED TCG 30 +1:19
99 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 35 +1:19
100 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 36 +1:19
101 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 31 +1:20
102 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 24 +1:21
103 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 23 +1:21
104 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 32 +1:21
105 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 31 +1:22
106 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTS 39 +1:22
107 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 30 +1:22
108 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 35 +1:22
109 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 33 +1:23
110 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 37 +1:23
111 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 26 +1:23
112 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 36 +1:24
113 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 31 +1:24
114 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 28 +1:24
115 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 22 +1:24
116 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 30 +1:24
117 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 31 +1:24
118 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOA 32 +1:25
119 Paul VOSS GER BOA 29 +1:25
120 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 23 +1:25
121 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA 26 +1:25
122 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 26 +1:26
123 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 30 +1:26
124 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 29 +1:26
125 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 36 +1:26
126 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 30 +1:26
127 Warren BARGUIL FRA TGA 24 +1:27
128 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 29 +1:27
129 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 28 +1:27
130 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 27 +1:27
131 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 36 +1:28
132 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 34 +1:30
133 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 28 +1:30
134 Jarlinson PANTANO COL IAM 27 +1:31
135 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 37 +1:31
136 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 32 +1:31
137 Grégory RAST SUI TFR 35 +1:31
138 Dominik NERZ GER BOA 26 +1:31
139 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 29 +1:32
140 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 33 +1:32
141 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 27 +1:33
142 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 26 +1:33
143 Julien SIMON FRA COF 30 +1:33
144 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 26 +1:33
145 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 25 +1:34
146 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 27 +1:34
147 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 28 +1:34
148 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 31 +1:35
149 Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27 +1:35
150 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 24 +1:35
151 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 28 +1:36
152 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 26 +1:37
153 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 33 +1:37
154 Nathan HAAS AUS TCG 26 +1:37
155 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 30 +1:39
156 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 41 +1:40
157 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 24 +1:40
158 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 35 +1:40
159 Dmitrii KOZONCHUK RUS KAT 31 +1:41
160 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 27 +1:42
161 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 34 +1:42
162 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 27 +1:43
163 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 26 +1:43
164 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS 38 +1:45
165 Mark RENSHAW AUS EQS 33 +1:46
166 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 29 +1:46
167 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 34 +1:47
168 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFR 31 +1:47
169 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM 34 +1:48
170 Kenneth VAN BILSEN BEL COF 25 +1:48
171 Sam BENNETT IRL BOA 25 +1:48
172 Michael VALGREN DEN TCS 23 +1:49
173 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 27 +1:50
174 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 30 +1:50
175 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 21 +1:51
176 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 23 +1:51
177 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 29 +1:51
178 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 28 +1:51
179 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34 +1:53
180 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 25 +1:54
181 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 38 +1:55
182 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 28 +1:55
183 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 25 +1:57
184 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 31 +1:58
185 Frédéric BRUN FRA BSE 27 +2:01
186 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 34 +2:02
187 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM 36 +2:09
188 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 36 +2:12
189 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 32 +2:13
190 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 28 +2:14
191 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA COF 25 +2:14
192 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 31 +2:18
193 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 28 +2:23
194 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 31 +2:24
195 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 35 +2:24
196 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 26 +2:25
197 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 30 +2:28
198 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 29 +3:36

 
 

General Classification after Stage 1
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Rohan DENNIS Australia BMC 25 14:56
2 Tony MARTIN Germany EQS 30 +5
3 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFR 34 +6
4 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands TGA 25 +8
5 Jos VAN EMDEN Netherlands TLJ 30 +15
6 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Spain MOV 28 +23
7 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 26 +23
8 Adriano MALORI Italy MOV 27 +29
9 Wilco KELDERMAN Netherlands TLJ 24 +30
10 Stephen CUMMINGS Great Britain MTN 34 +32
11 Robert GESINK Netherlands TLJ 29 +33
12 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY 29 +33
13 Alex DOWSETT Great Britain MOV 27 +36
14 Bauke MOLLEMA Netherlands TFR 29 +37
15 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg TFR 23 +38
16 Dylan VAN BAARLE Netherlands TCG 23 +38
17 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia EQS 28 +40
18 Thibaut PINOT France FDJ 25 +41
19 Peter SAGAN Slovakia TCS 25 +41
20 Tejay VAN GARDEREN United States BMC 27 +42
21 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic SKY 28 +43
22 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 31 +43
23 Lars BOOM Netherlands AST 30 +44
24 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 28 +44
25 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 38 +45
26 John DEGENKOLB Germany TGA 26 +45
27 Lieuwe WESTRA Netherlands AST 33 +45
28 Zdenek STYBAR Czech Republic EQS 30 +45
29 Sylvain CHAVANEL France IAM 36 +45
30 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia AST 28 +45
31 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 28 +45
32 Luke DURBRIDGE Australia OGE 24 +46
33 Simon YATES Great Britain OGE 23 +46
34 Michael ROGERS Australia TCS 36 +47
35 Jérémy ROY France FDJ 32 +47
36 Sep VANMARCKE Belgium TLJ 27 +49
37 Martin ELMIGER Switzerland IAM 37 +50
38 Greg VAN AVERMAET Belgium BMC 30 +50
39 Christopher FROOME Great Britain SKY 30 +50
40 Jerome COPPEL France IAM 29 +51
41 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 28 +53
42 Paul MARTENS Germany TLJ 32 +55
43 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 35 +56
44 Daryl IMPEY South Africa OGE 31 +57
45 Andriy GRIVKO Ukraine AST 32 +57
46 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TCS 33 +58
47 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OGE 25 +58
48 Tony GALLOPIN France LTS 27 +58
49 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Spain TFR 35 +58
50 Jean-Christophe PERAUD France ALM 38 +59
51 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 25 +59
52 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN Norway MTN 28 +59
53 Steve MORABITO Switzerland FDJ 32 +1:00
54 Michael ALBASINI Switzerland OGE 35 +1:00
55 Damien GAUDIN France ALM 29 +1:00
56 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain TFR 38 +1:01
57 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 25 +1:01
58 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 28 +1:02
59 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Spain BMC 37 +1:04
60 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 36 +1:04
61 Simon GESCHKE Germany TGA 29 +1:05
62 Wouter POELS Netherlands SKY 28 +1:05
63 Roman KREUZIGER Czech Republic TCS 29 +1:06
64 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Poland EQS 25 +1:06
65 Richie PORTE Australia SKY 30 +1:06
66 Pieter WEENING Netherlands OGE 34 +1:07
67 Thomas LEEZER Netherlands TLJ 30 +1:07
68 Peter KENNAUGH Great Britain SKY 26 +1:08
69 Tiago MACHADO Portugal KAT 30 +1:08
70 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES Portugal BOA 30 +1:08
71 Alexander KRISTOFF Norway KAT 28 +1:08
72 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Switzerland IAM 30 +1:09
73 Marcel SIEBERG Germany LTS 33 +1:10
74 Ian STANNARD Great Britain SKY 28 +1:11
75 Jack BAUER New Zealand TCG 30 +1:11
76 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 33 +1:11
77 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 32 +1:11
78 Emanuel BUCHMANN Germany BOA 23 +1:12
79 Mathias FRANK Switzerland IAM 29 +1:12
80 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 29 +1:12
81 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 24 +1:12
82 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +1:13
83 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Portugal LAM 29 +1:13
84 Julien VERMOTE Belgium EQS 26 +1:13
85 Romain SICARD France EUC 27 +1:13
86 Zakkari DEMPSTER Australia BOA 28 +1:14
87 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TCG 35 +1:15
88 William BONNET France FDJ 33 +1:15
89 Kristijan KOREN Slovenia TCG 29 +1:15
90 Andrew TALANSKY United States TCG 27 +1:15
91 Laurens TEN DAM Netherlands TLJ 35 +1:15
92 Bartosz HUZARSKI Poland BOA 35 +1:16
93 Daniele BENNATI Italy TCS 35 +1:16
94 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Portugal LAM 26 +1:16
95 Daniel MARTIN Ireland TCG 29 +1:17
96 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands IAM 33 +1:17
97 Adam YATES Great Britain OGE 23 +1:18
98 Sebastian LANGEVELD Netherlands TCG 30 +1:19
99 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 35 +1:19
100 Stijn DEVOLDER Belgium TFR 36 +1:19
101 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 31 +1:20
102 Tim WELLENS Belgium LTS 24 +1:21
103 Louis MEINTJES South Africa MTN 23 +1:21
104 Serge PAUWELS Belgium MTN 32 +1:21
105 Tyler FARRAR United States MTN 31 +1:22
106 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTS 39 +1:22
107 Florian VACHON France BSE 30 +1:22
108 Simon GERRANS Australia OGE 35 +1:22
109 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 33 +1:23
110 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 37 +1:23
111 Rafal MAJKA Poland TCS 26 +1:23
112 Thomas VOECKLER France EUC 36 +1:24
113 Matthieu LADAGNOUS France FDJ 31 +1:24
114 Nicolas EDET France COF 28 +1:24
115 Florian SENECHAL France COF 22 +1:24
116 Danilo WYSS Switzerland BMC 30 +1:24
117 Michal GOLAS Poland EQS 31 +1:24
118 Andreas SCHILLINGER Germany BOA 32 +1:25
119 Paul VOSS Germany BOA 29 +1:25
120 Christophe LAPORTE France COF 23 +1:25
121 Ramon SINKELDAM Netherlands TGA 26 +1:25
122 Matteo TRENTIN Italy EQS 26 +1:26
123 Mark CAVENDISH Great Britain EQS 30 +1:26
124 Thomas DE GENDT Belgium LTS 29 +1:26
125 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT 36 +1:26
126 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 30 +1:26
127 Warren BARGUIL France TGA 24 +1:27
128 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Kazakhstan AST 29 +1:27
129 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa MTN 28 +1:27
130 Alexandre GENIEZ France FDJ 27 +1:27
131 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 36 +1:28
132 Christophe RIBLON France ALM 34 +1:30
133 Rafael VALLS FERRI Spain LAM 28 +1:30
134 Jarlinson PANTANO Colombia IAM 27 +1:31
135 Pierrick FEDRIGO France BSE 37 +1:31
136 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 32 +1:31
137 Grégory RAST Switzerland TFR 35 +1:31
138 Dominik NERZ Germany BOA 26 +1:31
139 Jan BAKELANTS Belgium ALM 29 +1:32
140 Benoît VAUGRENARD France FDJ 33 +1:32
141 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania TCG 27 +1:33
142 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Belgium LTS 26 +1:33
143 Julien SIMON France COF 30 +1:33
144 Anthony DELAPLACE France BSE 26 +1:33
145 Romain BARDET France ALM 25 +1:34
146 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT Eritrea MTN 27 +1:34
147 Damiano CARUSO Italy BMC 28 +1:34
148 Jan BARTA Czech Republic BOA 31 +1:35
149 Bryan NAULLEAU France EUC 27 +1:35
150 Marco HALLER Austria KAT 24 +1:35
151 Cyril GAUTIER France EUC 28 +1:36
152 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa MTN 26 +1:37
153 Koen DE KORT Netherlands TGA 33 +1:37
154 Nathan HAAS Australia TCG 26 +1:37
155 Albert TIMMER Netherlands TGA 30 +1:39
156 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TCS 41 +1:40
157 Eduardo SEPULVEDA Argentina BSE 24 +1:40
158 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain LAM 35 +1:40
159 Dmitrii KOZONCHUK Russia KAT 31 +1:41
160 Alexis VUILLERMOZ France ALM 27 +1:42
161 Filippo POZZATO Italy LAM 34 +1:42
162 Geoffrey SOUPE France COF 27 +1:43
163 Davide CIMOLAI Italy LAM 26 +1:43
164 Ivan BASSO Italy TCS 38 +1:45
165 Mark RENSHAW Australia EQS 33 +1:46
166 Pierre ROLLAND France EUC 29 +1:46
167 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 34 +1:47
168 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFR 31 +1:47
169 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Belgium ALM 34 +1:48
170 Kenneth VAN BILSEN Belgium COF 25 +1:48
171 Sam BENNETT Ireland BOA 25 +1:48
172 Michael VALGREN Denmark TCS 23 +1:49
173 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO Colombia TFR 27 +1:50
174 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 30 +1:50
175 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea MTN 21 +1:51
176 Bryan COQUARD France EUC 23 +1:51
177 Michael SCHÄR Switzerland BMC 29 +1:51
178 Jacopo GUARNIERI Italy KAT 28 +1:51
179 Yohann GENE France EUC 34 +1:53
180 Luke ROWE Great Britain SKY 25 +1:54
181 Luca PAOLINI Italy KAT 38 +1:55
182 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia LAM 28 +1:55
183 Angelo TULIK France EUC 25 +1:57
184 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Spain COF 31 +1:58
185 Frédéric BRUN France BSE 27 +2:01
186 Sébastien CHAVANEL France FDJ 34 +2:02
187 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ Colombia LAM 36 +2:09
188 Roy CURVERS Netherlands TGA 36 +2:12
189 Matteo BONO Italy LAM 32 +2:13
190 Ben GASTAUER Luxembourg ALM 28 +2:14
191 Nacer BOUHANNI France COF 25 +2:14
192 Arnaud GERARD France BSE 31 +2:18
193 Pierre-Luc PERICHON France BSE 28 +2:23
194 Perrig QUEMENEUR France EUC 31 +2:24
195 Giampaolo CARUSO Italy KAT 35 +2:24
196 Armindo FONSECA France BSE 26 +2:25
197 Brice FEILLU France BSE 30 +2:28
198 Mikael CHEREL France ALM 29 +3:36