2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 11 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2015 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 11


- Stage 11 (Forli to Imola (153 km)) -

 

Ilnur Zakarin (Katusha) won Stage 11.  Alberto Contador (Tinkoff-Saxo) remains leader on G.C.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 26 3:55:08
2 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 26 +53
3 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 37 +53
4 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV 29 +53
5 Diego ROSA ITA AST 26 +53
6 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 28 +53
7 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 35 +53
8 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 29 +58
9 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 33 +58
10 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP MOV 27 +1:02
11 Grega BOLE SLO CCC 30 +1:02
12 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA STH 31 +1:02
13 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 35 +1:02
14 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 29 +1:02
15 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 35 +1:02
16 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 25 +1:02
17 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 29 +1:02
18 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTS 32 +1:02
19 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 29 +1:02
20 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 33 +1:02
21 Fabio ARU ITA AST 25 +1:02
22 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 28 +1:02
23 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 26 +1:02
24 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 26 +1:02
25 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 32 +1:02
26 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 32 +1:02
27 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 30 +1:02
28 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 28 +1:02
29 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 28 +1:02
30 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 29 +1:02
31 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 30 +1:02
32 Davide FORMOLO ITA TCG 23 +1:02
33 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 33 +1:02
34 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 31 +1:02
35 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 27 +1:02
36 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 30 +1:02
37 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST 32 +1:02
38 Maxime BOUET FRA EQS 29 +1:02
39 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 34 +1:02
40 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 36 +1:02
41 Dario CATALDO ITA AST 30 +1:02
42 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 31 +1:02
43 Luca CHIRICO ITA BAR 23 +1:02
44 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 27 +1:02
45 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR TCG 31 +1:02
46 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 32 +1:02
47 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 28 +1:02
48 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 33 +1:02
49 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 29 +1:02
50 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 27 +1:02
51 Manuele BOARO ITA TCS 28 +1:09
52 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS 35 +1:09
53 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA AND 30 +1:09
54 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 28 +1:19
55 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 38 +2:52
56 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 31 +3:06
57 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 22 +4:26
58 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS 38 +6:14
59 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA NIP 29 +6:14
60 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY 33 +6:49
61 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 23 +6:49
62 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY 26 +6:49
63 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 34 +6:49
64 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 41 +6:49
65 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 29 +6:55
66 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP MOV 32 +6:55
67 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 25 +6:55
68 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ 26 +6:55
69 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 25 +6:55
70 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 30 +7:28
71 Tom BOONEN BEL EQS 35 +7:28
72 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 28 +10:12
73 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 34 +10:12
74 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC 31 +13:19
75 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 24 +18:05
76 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP MOV 24 +18:05
77 Ivan ROVNY RUS TCS 28 +18:05
78 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN TCS 26 +18:08
79 Diego ** ULISSI ITA LAM 26 +19:05
80 Jan POLANC SLO LAM 23 +19:05
81 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 22 +19:05
82 Fumiyuki BEPPU JPN TFR 32 +19:05
83 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 23 +19:05
84 Stig BROECKX BEL LTS 25 +19:05
85 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 28 +19:05
86 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 24 +19:05
87 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH LAM 24 +19:05
88 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA STH 41 +19:05
89 Alan MARANGONI ITA TCG 31 +19:05
90 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 25 +19:05
91 Clement CHEVRIER FRA IAM 23 +19:05
92 Julien BERARD FRA ALM 28 +19:05
93 Jonathan MONSALVE VEN STH 26 +19:05
94 Serghei TVETCOV ROU AND 27 +19:05
95 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 24 +19:05
96 André GREIPEL GER LTS 33 +19:05
97 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 30 +19:05
98 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 36 +19:05
99 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED TLJ 24 +19:05
100 Sander ARMEE BEL LTS 30 +19:05
101 Petr VAKOC CZE EQS 23 +19:05
102 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 35 +19:05
103 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +19:05
104 Chad HAGA USA TGA 27 +19:05
105 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTS 39 +19:05
106 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 28 +19:05
107 Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 35 +19:05
108 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 34 +19:05
109 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28 +19:05
110 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFR 25 +19:05
111 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 27 +19:05
112 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS 33 +19:05
113 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 25 +19:05
114 Thomas DANIELSON USA TCG 37 +19:05
115 Fabio SILVESTRE POR TFR 25 +19:05
116 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 31 +19:05
117 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 35 +19:05
118 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 35 +19:05
119 Mauro FINETTO ITA STH 30 +19:05
120 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI IAM 26 +19:05
121 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 25 +19:05
122 Silvan DILLIER SUI BMC 25 +19:05
123 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 24 +19:05
124 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFR 26 +19:05
125 Cheng JI CHN TGA 28 +19:05
126 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA AND 26 +19:05
127 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 38 +19:05
128 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ 27 +19:05
129 Fabio FELLINE ITA TFR 25 +19:05
130 Rick FLENS NED TLJ 32 +19:05
131 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED TCG 26 +19:05
132 Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 26 +19:05
133 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 30 +19:05
134 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 30 +19:05
135 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL TCG 30 +19:05
136 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 22 +19:05
137 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 28 +19:05
138 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 23 +19:05
139 Simone STORTONI ITA AND 30 +19:05
140 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 34 +19:05
141 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 24 +19:05
142 Sylwester SZMYD POL CCC 37 +19:05
143 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS KAT 34 +19:05
144 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 24 +19:05
145 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 24 +19:05
146 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA NIP 28 +19:05
147 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 32 +19:05
148 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFR 27 +19:05
149 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 25 +19:05
150 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 25 +19:05
151 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR 26 +19:05
152 Davide VILLELLA ITA TCG 24 +19:05
153 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 26 +19:05
154 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFR 27 +19:05
155 Calvin WATSON AUS TFR 22 +19:05
156 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE 36 +19:05
157 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 25 +19:05
158 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 25 +19:05
159 Jussi VEIKKANEN FIN FDJ 34 +19:05
160 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 31 +19:05
161 Luka MEZGEC SLO TGA 27 +19:05
162 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 34 +19:05
163 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 32 +19:05
164 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 26 +19:05
165 Oscar GATTO ITA AND 30 +19:05
166 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 31 +19:05
167 Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL TFR 30 +19:05
168 Gang XU CHN LAM 31 +19:05
169 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ 35 +19:05
170 Manuel BELLETTI ITA STH 30 +19:05
171 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 29 +19:05
172 Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 25 +19:05
173 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 38 +19:05
174 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 28 +19:05
175 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 38 +19:05
176 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 26 +19:05
177 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 25 +19:05
178 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 31 +19:05
179 Elia FAVILLI ITA STH 26 +19:05
180 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 28 +19:05
181 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 25 +19:05
182 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 26 +19:05
183 Louis VERVAEKE BEL LTS 22 +19:05
184 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM 33 +19:05
185 Nathan BROWN USA TCG 24 +19:05
186 Caleb FAIRLY USA TGA 28 +19:05
187 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 29 +19:05

 
 

General Classification after Stage 11
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TCS 33 46:54:19
2 Fabio ARU Italy AST 25 +3
3 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain AST 26 +46
4 Dario CATALDO Italy AST 30 +1:16
5 Roman KREUZIGER Czech Republic TCS 29 +1:46
6 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia EQS 28 +2:10
7 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 32 +2:12
8 Damiano CARUSO Italy BMC 28 +2:20
9 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 29 +2:24
10 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic SKY 28 +2:30
11 Davide FORMOLO Italy TCG 23 +3:01
12 Richie PORTE Australia SKY 30 +3:09
13 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 34 +3:10
14 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 27 +3:10
15 Yury TROFIMOV Russia KAT 31 +3:18
16 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium LTS 32 +3:33
17 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 32 +4:00
18 Amaël MOINARD France BMC 33 +4:19
19 Alexandre GENIEZ France FDJ 27 +4:41
20 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 26 +5:47
21 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TCG 35 +6:07
22 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 31 +7:49
23 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 28 +10:30
24 Diego ROSA Italy AST 26 +13:25
25 Paolo TIRALONGO Italy AST 38 +13:36
26 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 28 +13:38
27 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia ALM 26 +20:32
28 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands IAM 33 +21:17
29 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal TCG 31 +22:12
30 Michael ROGERS Australia TCS 36 +25:22
31 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 28 +27:20
32 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 25 +27:30
33 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 35 +29:28
34 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Spain MOV 29 +29:47
35 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain AST 32 +32:49
36 Sébastien REICHENBACH Switzerland IAM 26 +33:57
37 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 29 +34:15
38 Jonathan MONSALVE Venezuela STH 26 +36:55
39 Jan POLANC Slovenia LAM 23 +38:31
40 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 25 +41:00
41 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 26 +41:20
42 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 27 +43:25
43 Francesco GAVAZZI Italy STH 31 +44:17
44 Philippe GILBERT Belgium BMC 33 +45:03
45 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus SKY 33 +45:11
46 Franco PELLIZOTTI Italy AND 37 +47:13
47 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain MOV 32 +47:34
48 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 31 +48:30
49 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 24 +49:24
50 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 30 +51:46
51 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 29 +51:53
52 Simon CLARKE Australia OGE 29 +52:40
53 Mauro FINETTO Italy STH 30 +54:11
54 Ivan BASSO Italy TCS 38 +55:57
55 Diego ** ULISSI Italy LAM 26 +56:04
56 Sylwester SZMYD Poland CCC 37 +56:25
57 Sergey LAGUTIN Russia KAT 34 +57:21
58 Simon GERRANS Australia OGE 35 +58:52
59 Fabio FELLINE Italy TFR 25 +59:00
60 Francis MOUREY France FDJ 35 +1:02:33
61 Maxime BOUET France EQS 29 +1:02:36
62 Simone STORTONI Italy AND 30 +1:03:02
63 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OGE 25 +1:03:47
64 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 25 +1:04:09
65 Grega BOLE Slovenia CCC 30 +1:04:32
66 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 30 +1:04:58
67 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 35 +1:28:47
68 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 22 +1:54:47
69 Silvan DILLIER Switzerland BMC 25 +1:06:58
70 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia LAM 24 +1:07:21
71 Sylvain CHAVANEL France IAM 36 +1:07:23
72 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Netherlands TCG 26 +1:07:49
73 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 26 +1:08:46
74 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 22 +1:12:25
75 Simon GESCHKE Germany TGA 29 +1:14:30
76 Clement CHEVRIER France IAM 23 +1:14:56
77 Manuele BOARO Italy TCS 28 +1:15:26
78 Sander ARMEE Belgium LTS 30 +1:15:57
79 Salvatore PUCCIO Italy SKY 26 +1:15:59
80 Thomas DANIELSON United States TCG 37 +1:16:07
81 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 35 +1:16:16
82 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 34 +1:18:49
83 Davide VILLELLA Italy TCG 24 +1:19:10
84 Maciej PATERSKI Poland CCC 29 +1:19:39
85 Axel DOMONT France ALM 25 +1:19:50
86 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy AND 25 +1:21:37
87 Ruben FERNANDEZ Spain MOV 24 +1:22:52
88 Kristof VANDEWALLE Belgium TFR 30 +1:23:02
89 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy BAR 26 +1:23:21
90 Edoardo ZARDINI Italy BAR 26 +1:26:02
91 Marcus BURGHARDT Germany BMC 32 +1:27:06
92 Nathan BROWN United States TCG 24 +1:27:14
93 Luca PAOLINI Italy KAT 38 +1:28:34
94 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 25 +1:29:40
95 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 28 +1:29:44
96 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 34 +1:29:59
97 Brent BOOKWALTER United States BMC 31 +1:32:46
98 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 28 +1:33:37
99 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE Spain MOV 27 +1:34:02
100 Elia FAVILLI Italy STH 26 +1:34:20
101 Enrico BARBIN Italy BAR 25 +1:34:29
102 Marek RUTKIEWICZ Poland CCC 34 +1:35:04
103 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 24 +1:35:14
104 Anthony ROUX France FDJ 28 +1:35:27
105 Marco FRAPPORTI Italy AND 30 +1:35:51
106 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TCS 41 +1:37:02
107 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 30 +1:37:45
108 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE Colombia TCG 30 +1:38:43
109 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Portugal TCS 35 +1:38:47
110 Luca CHIRICO Italy BAR 23 +1:39:32
111 Chad HAGA United States TGA 27 +1:39:39
112 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Italy ALM 38 +1:42:44
113 Bertjan LINDEMAN Netherlands TLJ 26 +1:44:03
114 Pieter WEENING Netherlands OGE 34 +1:44:10
115 Davide APPOLLONIO Italy AND 26 +1:45:47
116 Alessandro PETACCHI Italy STH 41 +1:46:27
117 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 23 +1:48:49
118 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 25 +1:50:07
119 Tom BOONEN Belgium EQS 35 +1:50:15
120 Petr VAKOC Czech Republic EQS 23 +1:50:42
121 Manuel BELLETTI Italy STH 30 +1:50:56
122 Cédric PINEAU France FDJ 30 +1:51:01
123 Luke DURBRIDGE Australia OGE 24 +1:51:29
124 Julien BERARD France ALM 28 +1:53:10
125 Matteo BUSATO Italy STH 28 +1:53:41
126 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 26 +1:53:53
127 Kévin REZA France FDJ 27 +1:53:54
128 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI Italy NIP 29 +1:53:56
129 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 35 +1:54:00
130 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 31 +1:55:14
131 Nick VAN DER LIJKE Netherlands TLJ 24 +1:56:29
132 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 23 +1:57:48
133 Lukasz OWSIAN Poland CCC 25 +1:57:53
134 Elia VIVIANI Italy SKY 26 +1:58:36
135 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 28 +1:58:51
136 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 28 +1:58:57
137 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 33 +1:59:38
138 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina LAM 32 +2:00:44
139 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 30 +2:01:56
140 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 36 +2:02:09
141 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 38 +2:02:36
142 Sergei CHERNETSKI Russia KAT 25 +2:02:42
143 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 32 +2:03:10
144 Caleb FAIRLY United States TGA 28 +2:03:29
145 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFR 25 +2:03:48
146 Fumiyuki BEPPU Japan TFR 32 +2:05:01
147 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Poland CCC 28 +2:05:10
148 Alan MARANGONI Italy TCG 31 +2:06:46
149 Ivan ROVNY Russia TCS 28 +2:07:20
150 Brett LANCASTER Australia OGE 36 +2:08:16
151 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFR 26 +2:08:32
152 Gang XU China LAM 31 +2:09:00
153 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia TGA 27 +2:10:22
154 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 24 +2:11:16
155 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTS 39 +2:11:46
156 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 29 +2:12:55
157 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Denmark TCS 26 +2:14:19
158 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK Poland CCC 31 +2:14:28
159 Bernhard EISEL Austria SKY 34 +2:15:41
160 Fabio SILVESTRE Portugal TFR 25 +2:15:44
161 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 22 +2:16:02
162 Jérôme PINEAU France IAM 35 +2:17:19
163 Nikolay MIHAYLOV Bulgaria CCC 27 +2:17:36
164 Serghei TVETCOV Romania AND 27 +2:17:46
165 Iljo KEISSE Belgium EQS 33 +2:18:00
166 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 24 +2:20:46
167 Rick FLENS Netherlands TLJ 32 +2:21:23
168 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFR 27 +2:23:27
169 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 25 +2:26:01
170 Calvin WATSON Australia TFR 22 +2:28:07
171 Louis VERVAEKE Belgium LTS 22 +2:28:18
172 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 24 +2:29:46
173 Jussi VEIKKANEN Finland FDJ 34 +2:32:46
174 Alessandro MALAGUTI Italy NIP 28 +2:33:32
175 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 30 +2:34:13
176 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 23 +2:34:19
177 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 26 +2:34:21
178 Oscar GATTO Italy AND 30 +2:34:57
179 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 31 +2:35:12
180 Marco BANDIERA Italy AND 31 +2:35:41
181 Stig BROECKX Belgium LTS 25 +2:36:24
182 Eugert ZHUPA Albania STH 25 +2:38:51
183 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 29 +2:43:03
184 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 24 +2:43:06
185 Cheng JI China TGA 28 +2:44:43
186 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS Latvia IAM 33 +2:51:07
187 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFR 27 +2:53:02