2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 7 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2015 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 7


- Stage 7 (Grosseto to Fiuggi (264 km)) -

 

Diego Ulissi (Lampre-Merida) won Stage 7.  Alberto Contador (Tinkoff-Saxo) remains overall leader.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 26 7:22:21
2 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP MOV 27 +0
3 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 35 +0
4 Manuel BELLETTI ITA STH 30 +0
5 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR 26 +0
6 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 25 +0
7 Fabio FELLINE ITA TFR 25 +0
8 Grega BOLE SLO CCC 30 +0
9 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ 27 +0
10 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS KAT 34 +0
11 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA AND 26 +0
12 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 28 +0
13 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 33 +0
14 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA STH 31 +0
15 Davide FORMOLO ITA TCG 23 +3
16 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 28 +3
17 Fabio ARU ITA AST 25 +3
18 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 25 +3
19 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED TCG 26 +3
20 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 26 +3
21 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 33 +3
22 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 30 +3
23 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 26 +3
24 Diego ROSA ITA AST 26 +3
25 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 28 +3
26 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 24 +3
27 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 35 +3
28 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 29 +3
29 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 30 +3
30 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 33 +3
31 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 32 +3
32 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 29 +3
33 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 38 +3
34 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 38 +3
35 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 28 +3
36 Dario CATALDO ITA AST 30 +3
37 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 29 +3
38 Luka MEZGEC SLO TGA 27 +3
39 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +3
40 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 28 +3
41 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTS 32 +3
42 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 32 +3
43 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 26 +3
44 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 34 +3
45 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY 33 +3
46 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI IAM 26 +3
47 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 31 +3
48 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR TCG 31 +3
49 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST 32 +3
50 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 29 +3
51 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 27 +3
52 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 35 +3
53 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 25 +3
54 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 32 +3
55 Julien BERARD FRA ALM 28 +3
56 Mauro FINETTO ITA STH 30 +3
57 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 27 +3
58 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 25 +3
59 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 33 +3
60 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 28 +3
61 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 31 +3
62 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 26 +3
63 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 25 +3
64 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 27 +3
65 Petr VAKOC CZE EQS 23 +3
66 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 28 +3
67 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 38 +14
68 Maxime BOUET FRA EQS 29 +14
69 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 30 +17
70 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 28 +17
71 Jan POLANC SLO LAM 23 +17
72 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 24 +17
73 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 22 +17
74 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 31 +17
75 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 25 +22
76 Clement CHEVRIER FRA IAM 23 +22
77 Sylwester SZMYD POL CCC 37 +25
78 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 35 +30
79 Silvan DILLIER SUI BMC 25 +32
80 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 25 +36
81 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 30 +36
82 André GREIPEL GER LTS 33 +36
83 Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL TFR 30 +36
84 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 25 +41
85 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 24 +43
86 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 28 +43
87 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 34 +43
88 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ 35 +43
89 Jonathan MONSALVE VEN STH 26 +43
90 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 22 +46
91 Davide VILLELLA ITA TCG 24 +46
92 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 26 +46
93 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 35 +46
94 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 26 +56
95 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 37 +58
96 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 25 +58
97 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 34 +58
98 Thomas DANIELSON USA TCG 37 +58
99 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL TCG 30 +58
100 Elia FAVILLI ITA STH 26 +58
101 Simone STORTONI ITA AND 30 +58
102 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY 26 +58
103 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ 26 +58
104 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV 29 +58
105 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 29 +1:05
106 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 34 +1:12
107 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTS 39 +1:17
108 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 32 +1:21
109 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 34 +1:27
110 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH LAM 24 +1:32
111 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 35 +1:43
112 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 24 +1:46
113 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 28 +1:46
114 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 36 +2:10
115 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS 38 +3:14
116 Sander ARMEE BEL LTS 30 +3:14
117 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 41 +9:32
118 Luca CHIRICO ITA BAR 23 +9:46
119 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA AND 30 +9:46
120 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP MOV 32 +9:46
121 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP MOV 24 +9:46
122 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 26 +9:46
123 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 28 +9:46
124 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA STH 41 +9:46
125 Fumiyuki BEPPU JPN TFR 32 +10:22
126 Chad HAGA USA TGA 27 +10:22
127 Manuele BOARO ITA TCS 28 +10:55
128 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 25 +10:55
129 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 29 +12:42
130 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 31 +12:42
131 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM 33 +12:42
132 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 29 +12:42
133 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28 +12:42
134 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 31 +12:42
135 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 29 +12:42
136 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 28 +12:42
137 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 27 +12:42
138 Gang XU CHN LAM 31 +12:42
139 Caleb FAIRLY USA TGA 28 +12:42
140 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFR 27 +12:42
141 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 30 +15:54
142 Tom BOONEN BEL EQS 35 +15:54
143 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 30 +15:54
144 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 23 +15:54
145 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA NIP 28 +15:54
146 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFR 26 +15:54
147 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA NIP 29 +15:54
148 Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 26 +15:54
149 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 25 +15:54
150 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFR 25 +15:54
151 Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 25 +15:54
152 Calvin WATSON AUS TFR 22 +15:54
153 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 32 +15:54
154 Oscar GATTO ITA AND 30 +15:54
155 Alan MARANGONI ITA TCG 31 +15:54
156 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 24 +15:54
157 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED TLJ 24 +15:54
158 Rick FLENS NED TLJ 32 +15:54
159 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 24 +15:54
160 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 38 +15:54
161 Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 35 +15:54
162 Serghei TVETCOV ROU AND 27 +15:54
163 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 36 +15:54
164 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS 33 +15:54
165 Jussi VEIKKANEN FIN FDJ 34 +15:54
166 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC 31 +15:54
167 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 23 +15:54
168 Nathan BROWN USA TCG 24 +15:54
169 Louis VERVAEKE BEL LTS 22 +15:54
170 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 25 +15:54
171 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 30 +15:54
172 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE 36 +18:56
173 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 24 +18:56
174 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 23 +18:56
175 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 22 +18:56
176 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 29 +18:56
177 Fabio SILVESTRE POR TFR 25 +18:56
178 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 34 +18:56
179 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS 35 +18:56
180 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN NIP 23 +18:56
181 Ivan ROVNY RUS TCS 28 +18:56
182 Stig BROECKX BEL LTS 25 +18:56
183 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 31 +18:56
184 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN TCS 26 +18:56
185 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 26 +18:56
186 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFR 27 +18:56
187 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 31 +18:56
188 Cheng JI CHN TGA 28 +18:56
189 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 26 +19:20
DNS Daniele COLLI ITA NIP 33  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 7
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TCS 33 27:48:00
2 Fabio ARU Italy AST 25 +2
3 Richie PORTE Australia SKY 30 +20
4 Roman KREUZIGER Czech Republic TCS 29 +22
5 Dario CATALDO Italy AST 30 +28
6 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 25 +37
7 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 32 +56
8 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain AST 26 +1:01
9 Davide FORMOLO Italy TCG 23 +1:15
10 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 29 +1:18
11 Damiano CARUSO Italy BMC 28 +1:22
12 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia EQS 28 +1:22
13 Yury TROFIMOV Russia KAT 31 +1:24
14 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic SKY 28 +1:24
15 Amaël MOINARD France BMC 33 +1:46
16 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 27 +1:49
17 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 34 +2:12
18 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium LTS 32 +2:27
19 Alexandre GENIEZ France FDJ 27 +2:33
20 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 32 +2:36
21 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus SKY 33 +2:42
22 Simon CLARKE Australia OGE 29 +3:23
23 Diego ROSA Italy AST 26 +3:31
24 Jonathan MONSALVE Venezuela STH 26 +3:42
25 Paolo TIRALONGO Italy AST 38 +4:46
26 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 26 +4:49
27 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 35 +5:10
28 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 31 +6:01
29 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TCG 35 +6:11
30 Michael ROGERS Australia TCS 36 +6:51
31 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 28 +9:54
32 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 28 +10:11
33 Sébastien REICHENBACH Switzerland IAM 26 +15:04
34 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia ALM 26 +15:06
35 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 28 +15:29
36 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 25 +15:45
37 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal TCG 31 +16:01
38 Jan POLANC Slovenia LAM 23 +17:32
39 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands IAM 33 +18:18
40 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 31 +19:14
41 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia LAM 24 +19:53
42 Fabio FELLINE Italy TFR 25 +20:00
43 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain AST 32 +21:04
44 Diego ** ULISSI Italy LAM 26 +21:30
45 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 25 +22:33
46 Maxime BOUET France EQS 29 +23:05
47 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Spain MOV 29 +23:23
48 Philippe GILBERT Belgium BMC 33 +23:27
49 Franco PELLIZOTTI Italy AND 37 +23:40
50 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 24 +24:07
51 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 29 +24:09
52 Francesco GAVAZZI Italy STH 31 +24:15
53 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain MOV 32 +24:35
54 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 29 +25:09
55 Sergey LAGUTIN Russia KAT 34 +25:20
56 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 26 +25:26
57 Simone STORTONI Italy AND 30 +26:06
58 Silvan DILLIER Switzerland BMC 25 +26:16
59 Mauro FINETTO Italy STH 30 +26:36
60 Ivan BASSO Italy TCS 38 +27:33
61 Sylwester SZMYD Poland CCC 37 +27:52
62 Edoardo ZARDINI Italy BAR 26 +28:13
63 Simon GERRANS Australia OGE 35 +28:16
64 Francis MOUREY France FDJ 35 +28:42
65 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 26 +29:20
66 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 30 +29:44
67 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 27 +31:30
68 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy BAR 26 +31:36
69 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 22 +31:46
70 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 34 +33:53
71 Clement CHEVRIER France IAM 23 +34:00
72 Salvatore PUCCIO Italy SKY 26 +36:38
73 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy AND 25 +36:59
74 Luca PAOLINI Italy KAT 38 +37:01
75 Sylvain CHAVANEL France IAM 36 +37:11
76 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Netherlands TCG 26 +37:23
77 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 35 +37:31
78 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OGE 25 +38:02
79 Grega BOLE Slovenia CCC 30 +38:16
80 Davide VILLELLA Italy TCG 24 +39:37
81 Ruben FERNANDEZ Spain MOV 24 +40:44
82 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 25 +40:47
83 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 35 +41:05
84 Thomas DANIELSON United States TCG 37 +41:09
85 Elia FAVILLI Italy STH 26 +43:06
86 Sander ARMEE Belgium LTS 30 +45:07
87 Kristof VANDEWALLE Belgium TFR 30 +45:21
88 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 22 +46:32
89 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 28 +46:37
90 Pieter WEENING Netherlands OGE 34 +46:44
91 Enrico BARBIN Italy BAR 25 +46:45
92 Brent BOOKWALTER United States BMC 31 +47:18
93 Manuele BOARO Italy TCS 28 +47:23
94 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 30 +47:25
95 Axel DOMONT France ALM 25 +48:12
96 Manuel BELLETTI Italy STH 30 +48:13
97 Maciej PATERSKI Poland CCC 29 +49:15
98 Nathan BROWN United States TCG 24 +49:23
99 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 34 +49:30
100 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 24 +51:28
101 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Italy ALM 38 +51:30
102 Davide APPOLLONIO Italy AND 26 +53:56
103 Simon GESCHKE Germany TGA 29 +54:41
104 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE Colombia TCG 30 +54:57
105 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 25 +55:29
106 Anthony ROUX France FDJ 28 +55:41
107 Fumiyuki BEPPU Japan TFR 32 +56:19
108 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 33 +56:55
109 Chad HAGA United States TGA 27 +57:24
110 Cédric PINEAU France FDJ 30 +57:42
111 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE Spain MOV 27 +57:51
112 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina LAM 32 +58:01
113 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TCS 41 +58:04
114 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 30 +58:08
115 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 28 +58:50
116 Luke DURBRIDGE Australia OGE 24 +58:57
117 Marek RUTKIEWICZ Poland CCC 34 +59:24
118 Petr VAKOC Czech Republic EQS 23 +59:37
119 Alessandro PETACCHI Italy STH 41 +1:00:33
120 Julien BERARD France ALM 28 +1:01:01
121 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia TGA 27 +1:01:50
122 Ivan ROVNY Russia TCS 28 +1:01:54
123 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Portugal TCS 35 +1:01:54
124 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 26 +1:02:39
125 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 35 +1:02:46
126 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTS 39 +1:02:50
127 Luca CHIRICO Italy BAR 23 +1:02:57
128 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 24 +1:03:09
129 Kévin REZA France FDJ 27 +1:03:10
130 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 32 +1:03:27
131 Marcus BURGHARDT Germany BMC 32 +1:04:06
132 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 31 +1:04:22
133 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 28 +1:04:43
134 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 23 +1:06:34
135 Lukasz OWSIAN Poland CCC 25 +1:06:39
136 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI Italy NIP 29 +1:06:44
137 Elia VIVIANI Italy SKY 26 +1:07:48
138 Bertjan LINDEMAN Netherlands TLJ 26 +1:08:27
139 Nikolay MIHAYLOV Bulgaria CCC 27 +1:08:40
140 Marco FRAPPORTI Italy AND 30 +1:08:47
141 Matteo BUSATO Italy STH 28 +1:09:13
142 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFR 26 +1:09:16
143 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 23 +1:09:51
144 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 36 +1:10:22
145 Tom BOONEN Belgium EQS 35 +1:11:02
146 Caleb FAIRLY United States TGA 28 +1:11:12
147 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 24 +1:11:13
148 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 29 +2:04:12
149 Nick VAN DER LIJKE Netherlands TLJ 24 +2:04:12
150 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 38 +2:05:12
151 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Poland CCC 28 +1:13:25
152 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFR 25 +1:13:35
153 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 30 +1:13:46
154 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 28 +1:13:56
155 Serghei TVETCOV Romania AND 27 +1:14:23
156 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK Poland CCC 31 +1:14:25
157 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFR 27 +1:14:55
158 Gang XU China LAM 31 +1:15:12
159 Alan MARANGONI Italy TCG 31 +1:16:10
160 Brett LANCASTER Australia OGE 36 +1:16:31
161 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 25 +1:17:29
162 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Denmark TCS 26 +1:18:03
163 Stig BROECKX Belgium LTS 25 +1:20:44
164 Fabio SILVESTRE Portugal TFR 25 +1:20:50
165 Rick FLENS Netherlands TLJ 32 +1:20:56
166 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 24 +1:21:04
167 Louis VERVAEKE Belgium LTS 22 +1:21:07
168 Bernhard EISEL Austria SKY 34 +1:21:22
169 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 22 +1:21:28
170 Iljo KEISSE Belgium EQS 33 +1:22:20
171 Oscar GATTO Italy AND 30 +1:22:28
172 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 30 +1:22:37
173 Jérôme PINEAU France IAM 35 +1:22:41
174 Calvin WATSON Australia TFR 22 +1:23:11
175 Sergei CHERNETSKI Russia KAT 25 +1:23:38
176 Alessandro MALAGUTI Italy NIP 28 +1:25:21
177 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 31 +1:25:47
178 Eugert ZHUPA Albania STH 25 +1:26:39
179 Marco BANDIERA Italy AND 31 +1:27:25
180 Cheng JI China TGA 28 +1:28:26
181 Jussi VEIKKANEN Finland FDJ 34 +1:28:38
182 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 23 +1:31:39
183 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 26 +1:32:11
184 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 24 +1:33:51
185 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 29 +1:34:31
186 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS Latvia IAM 33 +1:37:42
187 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFR 27 +1:44:30
188 Matteo PELUCCHI Italy IAM 26 +1:46:10
189 Manabu ISHIBASHI Japan NIP 23 +1:49:16