2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 4 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2015 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 4


- Stage 4 (Chiavari to La Spezia (150 km)) -

 

 Davide Formolo (Cannondale-Garmin) won Stage 4.  Simon Clarke (Orica-GreenEDGE) is new overall leader.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Davide FORMOLO ITA TCG 23 3:47:59
2 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 29 +22
3 Jonathan MONSALVE VEN STH 26 +22
4 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 32 +22
5 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 25 +22
6 Fabio ARU ITA AST 25 +22
7 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 33 +22
8 Dario CATALDO ITA AST 30 +22
9 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 33 +22
10 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 30 +22
11 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY 33 +22
12 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 27 +22
13 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 29 +22
14 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 27 +1:04
15 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 25 +1:04
16 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 29 +1:04
17 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 28 +1:04
18 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTS 32 +1:04
19 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 31 +1:04
20 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 32 +1:04
21 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 28 +1:04
22 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 26 +1:04
23 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 28 +1:04
24 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 34 +1:22
25 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 31 +2:24
26 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 38 +2:24
27 Diego ROSA ITA AST 26 +2:46
28 Chad HAGA USA TGA 27 +2:56
29 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 35 +2:56
30 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY 26 +2:56
31 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP MOV 24 +4:22
32 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 26 +4:22
33 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 36 +4:22
34 Mauro FINETTO ITA STH 30 +4:22
35 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 31 +4:56
36 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 29 +4:56
37 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 35 +5:25
38 Simone STORTONI ITA AND 30 +5:25
39 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 29 +5:25
40 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 26 +5:25
41 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 28 +5:25
42 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 28 +8:27
43 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 37 +8:27
44 Thomas DANIELSON USA TCG 37 +8:27
45 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 26 +8:34
46 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH LAM 24 +8:34
47 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV 29 +9:21
48 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 33 +13:15
49 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR TCG 31 +13:15
50 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 28 +13:15
51 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP MOV 32 +13:15
52 Sylwester SZMYD POL CCC 37 +13:15
53 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 25 +13:15
54 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI IAM 26 +13:15
55 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 26 +13:15
56 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST 32 +13:15
57 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 27 +13:15
58 Nathan BROWN USA TCG 24 +17:21
59 Clement CHEVRIER FRA IAM 23 +17:21
60 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 25 +17:21
61 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 33 +17:21
62 Sander ARMEE BEL LTS 30 +17:21
63 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 22 +17:21
64 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 35 +17:21
65 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 25 +17:21
66 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA STH 31 +17:21
67 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 35 +17:21
68 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 24 +17:21
69 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 30 +17:21
70 Maxime BOUET FRA EQS 29 +17:23
71 Manuele BOARO ITA TCS 28 +17:23
72 Ivan ROVNY RUS TCS 28 +17:23
73 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 26 +17:23
74 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 32 +17:23
75 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 38 +17:23
76 Jan POLANC SLO LAM 23 +17:23
77 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 35 +17:23
78 Diego ** ULISSI ITA LAM 26 +17:23
79 Fabio FELLINE ITA TFR 25 +17:23
80 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 28 +20:00
81 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +20:00
82 Julien BERARD FRA ALM 28 +20:00
83 Fumiyuki BEPPU JPN TFR 32 +20:00
84 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED TLJ 24 +20:00
85 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 22 +20:00
86 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 38 +20:00
87 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA STH 41 +20:00
88 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 34 +20:00
89 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 28 +20:00
90 Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 26 +20:00
91 Petr VAKOC CZE EQS 23 +20:00
92 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ 26 +20:00
93 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFR 25 +20:00
94 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS 38 +20:00
95 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 24 +20:00
96 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 34 +20:00
97 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 41 +20:00
98 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28 +20:00
99 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 38 +20:00
100 Alan MARANGONI ITA TCG 31 +20:00
101 Rick FLENS NED TLJ 32 +20:00
102 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 24 +20:00
103 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL TCG 30 +20:00
104 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS 35 +20:00
105 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 23 +20:00
106 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 25 +20:00
107 Tom BOONEN BEL EQS 35 +20:00
108 Silvan DILLIER SUI BMC 25 +20:00
109 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 28 +20:00
110 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 23 +20:00
111 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 29 +20:00
112 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 30 +20:00
113 Cheng JI CHN TGA 28 +20:00
114 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 24 +20:00
115 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 31 +20:00
116 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 30 +20:00
116 Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 35 +20:00
117 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS 33 +20:00
118 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 34 +20:00
119 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 29 +20:00
120 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC 31 +20:00
121 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 25 +20:00
122 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 30 +20:00
123 Grega BOLE SLO CCC 30 +20:00
124 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 26 +20:00
125 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 25 +20:00
126 Elia FAVILLI ITA STH 26 +20:00
127 Gang XU CHN LAM 31 +20:00
128 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA NIP 29 +20:00
129 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 25 +20:00
130 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 30 +20:00
131 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTS 39 +20:00
132 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 34 +20:00
133 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS KAT 34 +20:00
134 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE 36 +20:00
135 Luca CHIRICO ITA BAR 23 +20:00
136 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 29 +20:00
137 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 28 +20:00
139 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 35 +20:00
140 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR 26 +20:00
141 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 25 +20:00
142 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 32 +20:00
143 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ 35 +20:00
144 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 32 +20:00
145 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN TCS 26 +20:00
146 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 34 +20:00
147 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA AND 30 +21:15
148 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 28 +21:15
149 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 31 +21:15
150 Calvin WATSON AUS TFR 22 +21:15
151 Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 25 +21:15
152 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 24 +21:15
153 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA AND 26 +21:15
154 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFR 27 +21:15
155 Stig BROECKX BEL LTS 25 +21:15
156 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED TCG 26 +21:15
157 Manuel BELLETTI ITA STH 30 +21:15
158 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 24 +21:15
159 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFR 26 +21:15
160 André GREIPEL GER LTS 33 +21:15
161 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 25 +21:15
162 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 22 +21:15
163 Fabio SILVESTRE POR TFR 25 +21:15
164 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP MOV 27 +21:15
165 Serghei TVETCOV ROU AND 27 +21:15
166 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA ITA AND 32 +21:15
167 Oscar GATTO ITA AND 30 +21:15
168 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA NIP 28 +21:15
169 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 24 +21:15
170 Daniele COLLI ITA NIP 33 +21:15
171 Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL TFR 30 +21:15
172 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 31 +21:15
173 Louis VERVAEKE BEL LTS 22 +21:15
174 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 36 +21:15
175 Jussi VEIKKANEN FIN FDJ 34 +21:15
176 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 27 +21:15
177 Luka MEZGEC SLO TGA 27 +21:15
178 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 31 +21:15
179 Davide VILLELLA ITA TCG 24 +21:15
180 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 30 +21:15
181 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 25 +21:15
182 Caleb FAIRLY USA TGA 28 +21:15
183 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 26 +21:15
184 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 29 +21:15
185 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 26 +23:01
186 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFR 27 +23:01
187 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 28 +23:01
188 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM 33 +23:01
189 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ 27 +23:01
190 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 23 +23:01
191 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN NIP 23 +23:38
DNF Robert WAGNER GER TLJ 32  
DNF Gianni MEERSMAN BEL EQS 30  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 4
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Simon CLARKE Australia OGE 29 11:54:48
2 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 25 +10
3 Roman KREUZIGER Czech Republic TCS 29 +17
4 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TCS 33 +17
5 Fabio ARU Italy AST 25 +23
6 Dario CATALDO Italy AST 30 +23
7 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 32 +29
8 Amaël MOINARD France BMC 33 +31
9 Davide FORMOLO Italy TCG 23 +31
10 Richie PORTE Australia SKY 30 +37
11 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus SKY 33 +37
12 Jonathan MONSALVE Venezuela STH 26 +57
13 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain AST 26 +1:05
14 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia EQS 28 +1:11
15 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 29 +1:13
16 Damiano CARUSO Italy BMC 28 +1:17
17 Alexandre GENIEZ France FDJ 27 +1:18
18 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic SKY 28 +1:19
19 Yury TROFIMOV Russia KAT 31 +1:19
20 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium LTS 32 +1:21
21 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 32 +1:21
22 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 27 +1:44
23 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 34 +2:07
24 Paolo TIRALONGO Italy AST 38 +2:25
25 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 31 +2:39
26 Diego ROSA Italy AST 26 +2:47
27 Michael ROGERS Australia TCS 36 +4:17
28 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 26 +4:31
29 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 35 +4:52
30 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TCG 35 +6:06
31 Mauro FINETTO Italy STH 30 +6:23
32 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 28 +6:35
33 Edoardo ZARDINI Italy BAR 26 +6:59
34 Simone STORTONI Italy AND 30 +7:25
35 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 29 +8:06
36 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 28 +8:51
37 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Spain MOV 29 +9:30
38 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 29 +10:09
39 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 31 +10:15
40 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia LAM 24 +10:30
41 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain AST 32 +13:16
42 Philippe GILBERT Belgium BMC 33 +13:18
43 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 25 +13:40
44 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain MOV 32 +13:43
45 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia ALM 26 +13:51
46 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal TCG 31 +13:56
47 Sébastien REICHENBACH Switzerland IAM 26 +14:37
48 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 28 +14:49
49 Simon GERRANS Australia OGE 35 +17:09
50 Maxime BOUET France EQS 29 +17:30
51 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands IAM 33 +17:34
52 Fabio FELLINE Italy TFR 25 +17:34
53 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 24 +17:35
54 Luca PAOLINI Italy KAT 38 +17:38
55 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 26 +17:38
56 Salvatore PUCCIO Italy SKY 26 +17:57
57 Francesco GAVAZZI Italy STH 31 +18:01
58 Jan POLANC Slovenia LAM 23 +19:19
59 Diego ** ULISSI Italy LAM 26 +19:19
60 Franco PELLIZOTTI Italy AND 37 +19:23
61 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OGE 25 +19:38
62 Ruben FERNANDEZ Spain MOV 24 +19:47
63 Brent BOOKWALTER United States BMC 31 +20:13
64 Francis MOUREY France FDJ 35 +20:14
65 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy BAR 26 +20:25
66 Grega BOLE Slovenia CCC 30 +20:33
67 Maciej PATERSKI Poland CCC 29 +20:33
68 Ivan BASSO Italy TCS 38 +21:00
69 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 25 +21:18
70 Sergey LAGUTIN Russia KAT 34 +21:24
71 Manuele BOARO Italy TCS 28 +21:26
72 Silvan DILLIER Switzerland BMC 25 +21:32
73 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 30 +21:42
74 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Netherlands TCG 26 +21:56
75 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 34 +22:45
76 Sylwester SZMYD Poland CCC 37 +23:32
77 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 27 +23:42
78 Elia FAVILLI Italy STH 26 +24:25
79 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 26 +24:30
80 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 25 +24:47
81 Marcus BURGHARDT Germany BMC 32 +26:11
82 Chad HAGA United States TGA 27 +26:20
83 Davide VILLELLA Italy TCG 24 +26:39
84 Ivan ROVNY Russia TCS 28 +27:23
85 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Portugal TCS 35 +27:29
86 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 22 +27:41
87 Pieter WEENING Netherlands OGE 34 +27:49
88 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 35 +28:00
89 Thomas DANIELSON United States TCG 37 +28:13
90 Clement CHEVRIER France IAM 23 +29:06
91 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 35 +29:24
92 Enrico BARBIN Italy BAR 25 +30:09
93 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 34 +30:20
94 Sander ARMEE Belgium LTS 30 +30:24
95 Manuel BELLETTI Italy STH 30 +30:30
96 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 30 +31:03
97 Nathan BROWN United States TCG 24 +31:27
98 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy AND 25 +32:42
99 Elia VIVIANI Italy SKY 26 +34:12
100 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 28 +34:43
101 Alessandro PETACCHI Italy STH 41 +34:47
102 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI Italy NIP 29 +34:52
103 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 22 +35:04
104 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 26 +35:10
105 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 24 +35:11
106 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFR 26 +35:39
107 Simon GESCHKE Germany TGA 29 +35:42
108 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 30 +36:01
109 Daniele COLLI Italy NIP 33 +36:07
110 Davide APPOLLONIO Italy AND 26 +36:13
111 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 36 +36:45
112 Kristof VANDEWALLE Belgium TFR 30 +37:00
113 Fumiyuki BEPPU Japan TFR 32 +37:15
114 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TCS 41 +37:21
115 Tom BOONEN Belgium EQS 35 +37:25
116 Sylvain CHAVANEL France IAM 36 +37:35
117 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 24 +37:36
118 Luca CHIRICO Italy BAR 23 +37:47
119 Luke DURBRIDGE Australia OGE 24 +38:10
120 Nikolay MIHAYLOV Bulgaria CCC 27 +38:15
121 Alan MARANGONI Italy TCG 31 +38:20
122 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Denmark TCS 26 +38:45
123 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 33 +38:46
124 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 28 +39:21
125 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Italy ALM 38 +39:26
126 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 25 +39:26
127 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina LAM 32 +39:38
128 Lukasz OWSIAN Poland CCC 25 +39:44
129 Brett LANCASTER Australia OGE 36 +39:52
130 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFR 25 +39:58
131 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE Spain MOV 27 +40:14
132 Axel DOMONT France ALM 25 +40:18
133 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 31 +40:29
134 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 30 +41:52
135 Bernhard EISEL Austria SKY 34 +42:05
136 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 35 +42:06
137 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 38 +42:15
138 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 29 +42:27
139 Cédric PINEAU France FDJ 30 +42:39
140 Marek RUTKIEWICZ Poland CCC 34 +42:45
141 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 23 +42:46
142 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Poland CCC 28 +43:00
143 Marco FRAPPORTI Italy AND 30 +43:01
144 Matteo BUSATO Italy STH 28 +43:27
145 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTS 39 +43:50
146 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 25 +43:52
147 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK Poland CCC 31 +44:00
148 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia TGA 27 +44:04
149 Stig BROECKX Belgium LTS 25 +44:05
150 Fabio SILVESTRE Portugal TFR 25 +44:11
151 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 32 +44:23
152 Bertjan LINDEMAN Netherlands TLJ 26 +44:29
153 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFR 27 +44:30
154 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 24 +44:43
155 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 22 +44:49
156 Petr VAKOC Czech Republic EQS 23 +45:07
157 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 28 +45:14
158 Kévin REZA France FDJ 27 +45:27
159 Nick VAN DER LIJKE Netherlands TLJ 24 +45:51
160 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE Colombia TCG 30 +46:08
161 Julien BERARD France ALM 28 +46:14
162 Gang XU China LAM 31 +46:30
163 Marco BANDIERA Italy AND 31 +46:37
164 Anthony ROUX France FDJ 28 +46:59
165 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 28 +47:01
166 Rick FLENS Netherlands TLJ 32 +47:19
167 Caleb FAIRLY United States TGA 28 +47:19
168 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 23 +47:21
169 Alessandro MALAGUTI Italy NIP 28 +47:27
170 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 24 +47:27
171 Jérôme PINEAU France IAM 35 +47:41
172 Calvin WATSON Australia TFR 22 +47:42
173 Louis VERVAEKE Belgium LTS 22 +48:04
174 Iljo KEISSE Belgium EQS 33 +48:43
175 Oscar GATTO Italy AND 30 +48:51
176 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 30 +49:00
177 Serghei TVETCOV Romania AND 27 +49:01
178 Cheng JI China TGA 28 +49:06
179 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 31 +49:08
180 Sergei CHERNETSKI Russia KAT 25 +50:01
181 Eugert ZHUPA Albania STH 25 +50:24
182 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 23 +50:53
183 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 26 +55:12
184 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 24 +55:54
185 Jussi VEIKKANEN Finland FDJ 34 +56:44
186 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA Italy AND 32 +56:57
187 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 29 +57:52
188 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFR 27 +1:06:16
189 Manabu ISHIBASHI Japan NIP 23 +1:07:01
190 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS Latvia IAM 33 +1:07:17
191 Matteo PELUCCHI Italy IAM 26 +1:09:37