2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 3 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2015 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 3


- Stage 3 (Rapallo to Sestri Levante (136 km)) -

 

 Overall race leader Michael Matthews (Orica-GreenEDGE) won Stage 3.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 25 3:33:53
2 Fabio FELLINE ITA TFR 25 +0
3 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 33 +0
4 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS KAT 34 +0
5 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 38 +0
6 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 38 +0
7 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA STH 31 +0
8 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR 26 +0
9 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST 32 +0
10 Jonathan MONSALVE VEN STH 26 +0
11 Grega BOLE SLO CCC 30 +0
12 Fabio ARU ITA AST 25 +0
13 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 31 +0
14 Elia FAVILLI ITA STH 26 +0
15 Silvan DILLIER SUI BMC 25 +0
16 Davide FORMOLO ITA TCG 23 +0
17 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 29 +0
18 Davide VILLELLA ITA TCG 24 +0
19 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 33 +0
20 Diego ROSA ITA AST 26 +0
21 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 35 +0
22 Jan POLANC SLO LAM 23 +0
23 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 28 +0
24 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 29 +0
25 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 28 +0
26 Dario CATALDO ITA AST 30 +0
27 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 25 +0
28 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR TCG 31 +0
29 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY 33 +0
30 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 36 +0
31 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 29 +0
32 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 26 +0
33 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 27 +0
34 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTS 32 +0
35 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 30 +0
36 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 28 +0
37 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP MOV 32 +0
38 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 27 +0
39 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 33 +0
40 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 29 +0
41 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC 31 +0
42 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 28 +0
43 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 26 +0
44 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 31 +0
45 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 26 +0
46 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI IAM 26 +0
47 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 25 +0
48 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 28 +0
49 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 32 +0
50 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 31 +0
51 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 28 +0
52 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 32 +0
53 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 26 +0
54 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 34 +0
55 Mauro FINETTO ITA STH 30 +0
56 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 29 +0
57 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 33 +0
58 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH LAM 24 +0
59 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV 29 +0
60 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 26 +0
61 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 34 +0
62 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ 35 +0
63 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 35 +0
64 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED TCG 26 +0
65 Simone STORTONI ITA AND 30 +0
66 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 24 +0
67 Maxime BOUET FRA EQS 29 +0
68 Diego ** ULISSI ITA LAM 26 +0
69 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 35 +0
70 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 26 +0
71 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 29 +0
72 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 30 +0
73 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS 38 +0
74 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 25 +0
75 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 34 +3:18
76 Manuele BOARO ITA TCS 28 +4:08
77 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS 35 +4:08
78 Sander ARMEE BEL LTS 30 +8:35
79 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 32 +8:35
80 Manuel BELLETTI ITA STH 30 +8:35
81 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 27 +8:35
82 Sylwester SZMYD POL CCC 37 +8:35
83 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 31 +8:35
84 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 25 +8:35
85 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 22 +8:35
86 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 35 +8:35
87 Nathan BROWN USA TCG 24 +10:05
88 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 30 +10:05
89 Clement CHEVRIER FRA IAM 23 +10:05
90 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 34 +10:05
91 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 22 +10:05
92 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 27 +10:05
93 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 37 +10:05
94 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 30 +10:05
95 Ivan ROVNY RUS TCS 28 +10:05
96 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 35 +10:05
97 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 24 +14:07
98 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 36 +14:07
99 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA STH 41 +14:07
100 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 25 +14:07
101 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +14:07
102 Fumiyuki BEPPU JPN TFR 32 +14:07
103 Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 26 +14:07
104 Luca CHIRICO ITA BAR 23 +14:07
105 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 35 +14:07
106 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 41 +14:07
107 Alan MARANGONI ITA TCG 31 +14:07
108 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFR 26 +14:07
109 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 24 +14:07
110 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA AND 26 +14:07
111 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 25 +14:07
112 Thomas DANIELSON USA TCG 37 +14:07
113 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 38 +14:07
114 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 29 +14:07
115 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 28 +14:07
116 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY 26 +14:07
117 Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL TFR 30 +14:07
118 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP MOV 27 +14:07
119 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP MOV 24 +14:07
120 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA AND 30 +14:07
121 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 25 +14:07
122 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 23 +14:07
123 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 30 +14:07
124 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA NIP 29 +14:07
125 Daniele COLLI ITA NIP 33 +14:07
126 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN TCS 26 +14:07
127 Tom BOONEN BEL EQS 35 +17:18
128 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE 36 +17:18
129 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 24 +17:18
130 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ 26 +17:18
131 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 25 +17:18
132 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 32 +17:18
133 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 30 +17:18
134 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFR 25 +17:18
135 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 34 +17:18
136 André GREIPEL GER LTS 33 +17:18
137 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 23 +17:18
138 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 38 +17:18
139 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 28 +17:18
140 Cheng JI CHN TGA 28 +22:12
141 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 24 +22:12
142 Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 25 +22:12
143 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS 33 +22:12
144 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 28 +22:12
145 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 22 +22:12
146 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28 +22:12
147 Petr VAKOC CZE EQS 23 +22:12
148 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 34 +22:12
149 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 31 +22:12
150 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 23 +22:12
151 Serghei TVETCOV ROU AND 27 +22:12
152 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL TCG 30 +22:12
153 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 26 +22:12
154 Gang XU CHN LAM 31 +22:12
155 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 24 +22:12
156 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 24 +22:12
157 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA ITA AND 32 +22:12
158 Stig BROECKX BEL LTS 25 +22:12
159 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA NIP 28 +22:12
160 Oscar GATTO ITA AND 30 +22:12
161 Louis VERVAEKE BEL LTS 22 +22:12
162 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 25 +22:12
163 Jussi VEIKKANEN FIN FDJ 34 +22:12
164 Caleb FAIRLY USA TGA 28 +22:12
165 Julien BERARD FRA ALM 28 +22:12
166 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 29 +22:12
167 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 31 +22:12
168 Luka MEZGEC SLO TGA 27 +22:12
169 Fabio SILVESTRE POR TFR 25 +22:12
170 Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 35 +22:12
171 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN NIP 23 +22:12
172 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED TLJ 24 +22:12
173 Rick FLENS NED TLJ 32 +22:12
174 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFR 27 +22:12
175 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ 27 +22:12
176 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 30 +22:12
177 Chad HAGA USA TGA 27 +22:12
178 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 31 +22:12
179 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 28 +22:12
180 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 32 +22:12
181 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 28 +22:12
182 Calvin WATSON AUS TFR 22 +22:12
183 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTS 39 +22:12
184 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 26 +22:12
185 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 25 +22:12
186 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 29 +22:12
187 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 25 +22:12
188 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 28 +22:12
189 Gianni MEERSMAN BEL EQS 30 +22:12
190 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM 33 +30:00
191 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 26 +30:00
192 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFR 27 +30:00
193 Robert WAGNER GER TLJ 32 +30:00
DNF Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 33  
DNS Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 25  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 3
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OGE 25 8:06:27
2 Simon CLARKE Australia OGE 29 +6
3 Simon GERRANS Australia OGE 35 +10
4 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 25 +10
5 Roman KREUZIGER Czech Republic TCS 29 +17
6 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TCS 33 +17
7 Michael ROGERS Australia TCS 36 +17
8 Paolo TIRALONGO Italy AST 38 +23
9 Fabio ARU Italy AST 25 +23
10 Diego ROSA Italy AST 26 +23
11 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain AST 32 +23
12 Dario CATALDO Italy AST 30 +23
13 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain AST 26 +23
14 Philippe GILBERT Belgium BMC 33 +25
15 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia EQS 28 +29
16 Maxime BOUET France EQS 29 +29
17 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 26 +31
18 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 29 +31
19 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 32 +31
20 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Spain MOV 29 +31
21 Fabio FELLINE Italy TFR 25 +33
22 Damiano CARUSO Italy BMC 28 +35
23 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands IAM 33 +35
24 Brent BOOKWALTER United States BMC 31 +35
25 Amaël MOINARD France BMC 33 +35
26 Alexandre GENIEZ France FDJ 27 +36
27 Francis MOUREY France FDJ 35 +36
28 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 24 +36
29 Luca PAOLINI Italy KAT 38 +37
30 Richie PORTE Australia SKY 30 +37
31 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus SKY 33 +37
32 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic SKY 28 +37
33 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 31 +37
34 Yury TROFIMOV Russia KAT 31 +37
35 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 26 +37
36 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium LTS 32 +39
37 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 32 +39
38 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 28 +46
39 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy BAR 26 +47
40 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 25 +47
41 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain MOV 32 +50
42 Grega BOLE Slovenia CCC 30 +55
43 Maciej PATERSKI Poland CCC 29 +55
44 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia ALM 26 +58
45 Jonathan MONSALVE Venezuela STH 26 +1:02
46 Francesco GAVAZZI Italy STH 31 +1:02
47 Davide FORMOLO Italy TCG 23 +1:03
48 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal TCG 31 +1:03
49 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TCG 35 +1:03
50 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Netherlands TCG 26 +1:03
51 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 34 +1:07
52 Ivan BASSO Italy TCS 38 +1:22
53 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 28 +1:32
54 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 25 +1:40
55 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 27 +1:44
56 Sébastien REICHENBACH Switzerland IAM 26 +1:44
57 Sergey LAGUTIN Russia KAT 34 +1:46
58 Silvan DILLIER Switzerland BMC 25 +1:54
59 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 28 +1:56
60 Edoardo ZARDINI Italy BAR 26 +1:56
61 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 30 +2:04
62 Jan POLANC Slovenia LAM 23 +2:18
63 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 35 +2:18
64 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia LAM 24 +2:18
65 Diego ** ULISSI Italy LAM 26 +2:18
66 Simone STORTONI Italy AND 30 +2:22
67 Mauro FINETTO Italy STH 30 +2:23
68 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 34 +3:07
69 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 29 +3:32
70 Manuele BOARO Italy TCS 28 +4:25
71 Elia FAVILLI Italy STH 26 +4:47
72 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 26 +4:52
73 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 29 +5:06
74 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 31 +5:41
75 Davide VILLELLA Italy TCG 24 +5:46
76 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Portugal TCS 35 +7:51
77 Pieter WEENING Netherlands OGE 34 +8:11
78 Marcus BURGHARDT Germany BMC 32 +9:10
79 Manuel BELLETTI Italy STH 30 +9:37
80 Ivan ROVNY Russia TCS 28 +10:22
81 Enrico BARBIN Italy BAR 25 +10:31
82 Sylwester SZMYD Poland CCC 37 +10:39
83 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 34 +10:42
84 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 22 +10:42
85 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 27 +10:51
86 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 35 +11:01
87 Franco PELLIZOTTI Italy AND 37 +11:18
88 Clement CHEVRIER France IAM 23 +12:07
89 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 35 +12:23
90 Sander ARMEE Belgium LTS 30 +13:25
91 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 30 +14:04
92 Nathan BROWN United States TCG 24 +14:28
93 Elia VIVIANI Italy SKY 26 +14:34
94 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFR 26 +14:46
95 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 28 +15:05
96 Alessandro PETACCHI Italy STH 41 +15:09
97 Daniele COLLI Italy NIP 33 +15:14
98 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI Italy NIP 29 +15:14
99 Davide APPOLLONIO Italy AND 26 +15:20
100 Salvatore PUCCIO Italy SKY 26 +15:23
101 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 22 +15:26
102 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 24 +15:33
103 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy AND 25 +15:43
104 Ruben FERNANDEZ Spain MOV 24 +15:47
105 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 36 +15:52
106 Simon GESCHKE Germany TGA 29 +16:04
107 Kristof VANDEWALLE Belgium TFR 30 +16:07
108 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 30 +16:23
109 Nikolay MIHAYLOV Bulgaria CCC 27 +17:22
110 Fumiyuki BEPPU Japan TFR 32 +17:37
111 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TCS 41 +17:43
112 Tom BOONEN Belgium EQS 35 +17:47
113 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 33 +17:53
114 Sylvain CHAVANEL France IAM 36 +17:57
115 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 24 +17:58
116 Luca CHIRICO Italy BAR 23 +18:09
117 Luke DURBRIDGE Australia OGE 24 +18:32
118 Alan MARANGONI Italy TCG 31 +18:42
119 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Denmark TCS 26 +19:07
120 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE Spain MOV 27 +19:21
121 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 28 +19:43
122 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Italy ALM 38 +19:48
123 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 25 +19:48
124 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina LAM 32 +20:00
125 Lukasz OWSIAN Poland CCC 25 +20:06
126 Thomas DANIELSON United States TCG 37 +20:08
127 Brett LANCASTER Australia OGE 36 +20:14
128 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFR 25 +20:20
129 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 31 +20:51
130 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 30 +20:59
131 Marco FRAPPORTI Italy AND 30 +22:08
132 Bernhard EISEL Austria SKY 34 +22:27
133 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 35 +22:28
134 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 28 +22:35
135 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 38 +22:37
136 Gianni MEERSMAN Belgium EQS 30 +22:41
137 Kévin REZA France FDJ 27 +22:48
138 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 29 +22:49
139 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 25 +22:59
140 Cédric PINEAU France FDJ 30 +23:01
141 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK Poland CCC 31 +23:07
142 Marek RUTKIEWICZ Poland CCC 34 +23:07
143 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 23 +23:08
144 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia TGA 27 +23:11
145 Stig BROECKX Belgium LTS 25 +23:12
146 Fabio SILVESTRE Portugal TFR 25 +23:18
147 Axel DOMONT France ALM 25 +23:19
148 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Poland CCC 28 +23:22
149 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFR 27 +23:37
150 Chad HAGA United States TGA 27 +23:46
151 Matteo BUSATO Italy STH 28 +23:49
152 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 24 +23:50
153 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 22 +23:56
154 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 25 +24:08
155 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTS 39 +24:12
156 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 32 +24:45
157 Bertjan LINDEMAN Netherlands TLJ 26 +24:51
158 Petr VAKOC Czech Republic EQS 23 +25:29
159 Marco BANDIERA Italy AND 31 +25:44
160 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 28 +26:08
161 Nick VAN DER LIJKE Netherlands TLJ 24 +26:13
162 Caleb FAIRLY United States TGA 28 +26:26
163 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE Colombia TCG 30 +26:30
164 Alessandro MALAGUTI Italy NIP 28 +26:34
165 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 24 +26:34
166 Julien BERARD France ALM 28 +26:36
167 Calvin WATSON Australia TFR 22 +26:49
168 Gang XU China LAM 31 +26:52
169 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 26 +26:58
170 Louis VERVAEKE Belgium LTS 22 +27:11
171 Anthony ROUX France FDJ 28 +27:21
172 Rick FLENS Netherlands TLJ 32 +27:41
173 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 23 +27:43
174 Oscar GATTO Italy AND 30 +27:58
175 Jérôme PINEAU France IAM 35 +28:03
176 Serghei TVETCOV Romania AND 27 +28:08
177 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 23 +28:14
178 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 31 +28:15
179 Iljo KEISSE Belgium EQS 33 +29:05
180 Sergei CHERNETSKI Russia KAT 25 +29:08
181 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 30 +29:22
182 Cheng JI China TGA 28 +29:28
183 Eugert ZHUPA Albania STH 25 +29:31
184 Robert WAGNER Germany TLJ 32 +34:01
185 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 26 +34:19
186 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 24 +35:01
187 Jussi VEIKKANEN Finland FDJ 34 +35:51
188 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA Italy AND 32 +36:04
189 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 29 +36:59
190 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFR 27 +43:37
191 Manabu ISHIBASHI Japan NIP 23 +43:45
192 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS Latvia IAM 33 +44:38
193 Matteo PELUCCHI Italy IAM 26 +46:58