2015 Giro d'Italia Stage 2 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2015 Giro d'Italia results for Stage 2


- Stage 2 (Albenga to Genoa (177 km)) -

 

 Elia Viviani (Team Sky) won Stage 2.  Michael Matthews (Orica-GreenEDGE) is new overall leader.
More Giro d'Italia Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Elia VIVIANI ITA SKY 26 4:13:18
2 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 24 +0
3 André GREIPEL GER LTS 33 +0
4 Luka MEZGEC SLO TGA 27 +0
5 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA STH 41 +0
6 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFR 26 +0
7 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 25 +0
8 Davide APPOLLONIO ITA AND 26 +0
9 Daniele COLLI ITA NIP 33 +0
10 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 38 +0
11 Grega BOLE SLO CCC 30 +0
12 Fabio ARU ITA AST 25 +0
13 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 29 +0
14 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 31 +0
15 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 29 +0
16 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 28 +0
17 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 29 +0
18 Tom BOONEN BEL EQS 35 +0
19 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 35 +0
20 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 26 +0
21 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 32 +0
22 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 30 +0
23 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 28 +0
24 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 33 +0
25 Diego ROSA ITA AST 26 +0
26 Jonathan MONSALVE VEN STH 26 +0
27 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 34 +0
28 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 28 +0
29 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 33 +0
30 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 36 +0
31 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 26 +0
32 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY 33 +0
33 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 25 +0
34 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTS 32 +0
35 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 38 +0
36 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 28 +0
37 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 31 +0
38 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 33 +0
39 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ 27 +0
40 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BAR 25 +0
41 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA STH 31 +0
42 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 27 +0
43 Dario CATALDO ITA AST 30 +0
44 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP AST 32 +0
45 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 34 +0
46 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 35 +0
47 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 24 +0
48 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 28 +0
49 Davide FORMOLO ITA TCG 23 +0
50 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 31 +0
51 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 37 +0
52 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 26 +0
53 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTS 32 +0
54 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 25 +0
55 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ 35 +0
56 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 27 +0
57 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 32 +0
58 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 26 +0
59 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 33 +0
60 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA NIP 29 +0
61 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 28 +0
62 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 34 +0
63 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL SKY 22 +0
64 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC 31 +0
65 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV 29 +0
66 Manuele BOARO ITA TCS 28 +0
67 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28 +0
68 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR 26 +0
69 Fabio FELLINE ITA TFR 25 +0
70 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 32 +0
71 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 29 +0
72 Maxime BOUET FRA EQS 29 +0
73 Fumiyuki BEPPU JPN TFR 32 +0
74 Gianni MEERSMAN BEL EQS 30 +0
75 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED TCG 26 +0
76 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 29 +0
77 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR TCG 31 +0
78 Ivan ROVNY RUS TCS 28 +0
79 Manuel BELLETTI ITA STH 30 +0
80 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP MOV 32 +19
81 Fabio SABATINI ITA EQS 30 +21
82 Stig BROECKX BEL LTS 25 +21
83 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 25 +21
84 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 34 +27
85 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 24 +27
86 Fabio SILVESTRE POR TFR 25 +27
87 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE 36 +31
88 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS 38 +33
89 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTS 39 +35
90 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 28 +35
91 Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 28 +35
92 Chad HAGA USA TGA 27 +35
93 Salvatore PUCCIO ITA SKY 26 +39
94 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND 31 +39
95 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 24 +39
96 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFR 27 +46
97 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFR 25 +55
98 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 29 +58
99 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 33 +1:09
100 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 30 +1:09
101 Sylwester SZMYD POL CCC 37 +1:09
102 Jan POLANC SLO LAM 23 +1:09
103 Gang XU CHN LAM 31 +1:09
104 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 35 +1:09
105 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 27 +1:09
106 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 35 +1:09
107 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS KAT 34 +1:09
108 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI IAM 26 +1:09
109 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 26 +1:09
110 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 25 +1:09
111 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP MOV 24 +1:09
112 Clement CHEVRIER FRA IAM 23 +1:09
113 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 28 +1:09
114 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 36 +1:09
115 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 25 +1:09
116 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 30 +1:09
117 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 29 +1:09
118 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 25 +1:09
119 Simone STORTONI ITA AND 30 +1:09
120 Sander ARMEE BEL LTS 30 +1:09
121 Diego ** ULISSI ITA LAM 26 +1:09
122 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 28 +1:09
123 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 22 +1:09
124 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS 35 +1:09
125 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH LAM 24 +1:09
126 Calvin WATSON AUS TFR 22 +1:21
127 Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL TFR 30 +1:21
128 Silvan DILLIER SUI BMC 25 +1:21
129 Mauro FINETTO ITA STH 30 +1:21
130 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 32 +1:24
131 Julien BERARD FRA ALM 28 +1:28
132 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 35 +1:28
133 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 28 +1:42
134 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 34 +1:50
135 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 25 +1:53
136 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 41 +1:59
137 Nathan BROWN USA TCG 24 +2:48
138 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 26 +2:48
139 Petr VAKOC CZE EQS 23 +2:48
140 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 26 +3:15
141 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA NIP 28 +3:15
142 Alan MARANGONI ITA TCG 31 +3:15
143 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 24 +3:15
144 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL TCG 30 +3:15
145 Robert WAGNER GER TLJ 32 +3:15
146 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED TLJ 24 +3:15
147 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS 33 +3:15
148 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +3:15
149 Luca CHIRICO ITA BAR 23 +3:15
150 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP 24 +3:15
151 Caleb FAIRLY USA TGA 28 +3:15
152 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA 31 +3:20
153 Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 35 +3:45
154 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 30 +3:45
155 Elia FAVILLI ITA STH 26 +3:45
156 Louis VERVAEKE BEL LTS 22 +3:59
157 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 30 +4:33
158 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ 38 +4:33
159 Cheng JI CHN TGA 28 +4:33
160 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 25 +4:33
161 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 28 +4:33
162 Oscar GATTO ITA AND 30 +4:33
163 Davide VILLELLA ITA TCG 24 +4:43
164 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 29 +4:43
165 Giacomo BERLATO ITA NIP 23 +4:43
166 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 38 +4:43
167 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 25 +4:43
168 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 31 +4:43
169 Serghei TVETCOV ROU AND 27 +4:43
170 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP 23 +4:43
171 Rick FLENS NED TLJ 32 +4:43
172 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP MOV 27 +4:43
173 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN TCS 26 +4:43
174 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 34 +4:43
175 Thomas DANIELSON USA TCG 37 +4:58
176 Stefan KUENG SUI BMC 22 +6:16
177 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 25 +6:16
178 Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 25 +6:16
179 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA AND 30 +6:16
180 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 25 +6:16
181 Bertjan LINDEMAN NED TLJ 26 +6:41
182 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 35 +7:42
183 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 27 +7:42
184 Maxim BELKOV RUS KAT 30 +7:42
185 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 23 +10:19
186 Nicola BOEM ITA BAR 26 +10:36
187 Jussi VEIKKANEN FIN FDJ 34 +11:41
188 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 31 +11:41
189 Michael HEPBURN AUS OGE 24 +12:39
190 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA ITA AND 32 +12:39
191 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFR 27 +12:42
192 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 29 +14:03
193 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM 33 +14:03
194 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 26 +14:03
195 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN NIP 23 +24:37
DNF Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 27  
DNF Ramon CARRETERO PAN STH 25  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 2
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OGE 25 4:32:44
2 Simon GERRANS Australia OGE 35 +0
3 Simon CLARKE Australia OGE 29 +0
4 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 25 +0
5 Roman KREUZIGER Czech Republic TCS 29 +7
6 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TCS 33 +7
7 Michael ROGERS Australia TCS 36 +7
8 Manuele BOARO Italy TCS 28 +7
9 Ivan ROVNY Russia TCS 28 +7
10 Paolo TIRALONGO Italy AST 38 +13
11 Fabio ARU Italy AST 25 +13
12 Diego ROSA Italy AST 26 +13
13 Dario CATALDO Italy AST 30 +13
14 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain AST 32 +13
15 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain AST 26 +13
16 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 28 +13
17 Elia VIVIANI Italy SKY 26 +17
18 Tom BOONEN Belgium EQS 35 +19
19 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia EQS 28 +19
20 Maxime BOUET France EQS 29 +19
21 Gianni MEERSMAN Belgium EQS 30 +19
22 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 26 +21
23 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Spain MOV 29 +21
24 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 32 +21
25 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 29 +21
26 Damiano CARUSO Italy BMC 28 +25
27 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands IAM 33 +25
28 Marcus BURGHARDT Germany BMC 32 +25
29 Philippe GILBERT Belgium BMC 33 +25
30 André GREIPEL Germany LTS 33 +25
31 Amaël MOINARD France BMC 33 +25
32 Brent BOOKWALTER United States BMC 31 +25
33 Kévin REZA France FDJ 27 +26
34 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 24 +26
35 Francis MOUREY France FDJ 35 +26
36 Alexandre GENIEZ France FDJ 27 +26
37 Richie PORTE Australia SKY 30 +27
38 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 29 +27
39 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus SKY 33 +27
40 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic SKY 28 +27
41 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 31 +27
42 Luca PAOLINI Italy KAT 38 +27
43 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 34 +27
44 Yury TROFIMOV Russia KAT 31 +27
45 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ Colombia SKY 22 +27
46 Ilnur ZAKARIN Russia KAT 26 +27
47 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFR 26 +29
48 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium LTS 32 +29
49 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTS 32 +29
50 Fabio FELLINE Italy TFR 25 +29
51 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands TLJ 24 +30
52 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 28 +36
53 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 27 +36
54 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BAR 25 +37
55 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy BAR 25 +37
56 Enrico BATTAGLIN Italy BAR 26 +37
57 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain MOV 32 +40
58 Grega BOLE Slovenia CCC 30 +45
59 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK Poland CCC 31 +45
60 Marek RUTKIEWICZ Poland CCC 34 +45
61 Maciej PATERSKI Poland CCC 29 +45
62 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia ALM 26 +48
63 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 28 +48
64 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia TGA 27 +49
65 Stig BROECKX Belgium LTS 25 +50
66 Alessandro PETACCHI Italy STH 41 +52
67 Jonathan MONSALVE Venezuela STH 26 +52
68 Francesco GAVAZZI Italy STH 31 +52
69 Manuel BELLETTI Italy STH 30 +52
70 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TCG 35 +53
71 Davide FORMOLO Italy TCG 23 +53
72 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Netherlands TCG 26 +53
73 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal TCG 31 +53
74 Fabio SILVESTRE Portugal TFR 25 +56
75 Daniele COLLI Italy NIP 33 +57
76 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 34 +57
77 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI Italy NIP 29 +57
78 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Poland CCC 28 +1:00
79 Davide APPOLLONIO Italy AND 26 +1:03
80 Franco PELLIZOTTI Italy AND 37 +1:03
81 Salvatore PUCCIO Italy SKY 26 +1:06
82 Ivan BASSO Italy TCS 38 +1:12
83 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFR 27 +1:15
84 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden TGA 24 +1:16
85 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 28 +1:22
86 Chad HAGA United States TGA 27 +1:24
87 Gianfranco ZILIOLI Italy AND 25 +1:26
88 Matteo BUSATO Italy STH 28 +1:27
89 Nikias ARNDT Germany TGA 24 +1:28
90 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 25 +1:30
91 Ruben FERNANDEZ Spain MOV 24 +1:30
92 Sébastien REICHENBACH Switzerland IAM 26 +1:34
93 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 27 +1:34
94 Rick ZABEL Germany BMC 22 +1:34
95 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 36 +1:35
96 Sergey LAGUTIN Russia KAT 34 +1:36
97 Silvan DILLIER Switzerland BMC 25 +1:46
98 Edoardo ZARDINI Italy BAR 26 +1:46
99 Enrico BARBIN Italy BAR 25 +1:46
100 Stefano PIRAZZI Italy BAR 28 +1:46
101 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy BAR 25 +1:46
102 Simon GESCHKE Germany TGA 29 +1:47
103 Kristof VANDEWALLE Belgium TFR 30 +1:50
104 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTS 39 +1:50
105 Clement CHEVRIER France IAM 23 +1:52
106 Sylwester SZMYD Poland CCC 37 +1:54
107 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 30 +1:54
108 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 33 +1:57
109 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 30 +2:06
110 Jan POLANC Slovenia LAM 23 +2:08
111 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 35 +2:08
112 Manuele MORI Italy LAM 35 +2:08
113 Diego ** ULISSI Italy LAM 26 +2:08
114 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia LAM 24 +2:08
115 Simone STORTONI Italy AND 30 +2:12
116 Mauro FINETTO Italy STH 30 +2:13
117 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 28 +2:15
118 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 35 +2:16
119 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 32 +2:23
120 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina LAM 32 +2:32
121 Lukasz OWSIAN Poland CCC 25 +2:38
122 Brett LANCASTER Australia OGE 36 +2:46
123 Eugenio ALAFACI Italy TFR 25 +2:52
124 Adam HANSEN Australia LTS 34 +2:57
125 Petr VAKOC Czech Republic EQS 23 +3:07
126 Fumiyuki BEPPU Japan TFR 32 +3:20
127 Marco BANDIERA Italy AND 31 +3:22
128 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 29 +3:22
129 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TCS 41 +3:26
130 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Portugal TCS 35 +3:33
131 Sylvain CHAVANEL France IAM 36 +3:40
132 Sacha MODOLO Italy LAM 28 +3:46
133 Fabio SABATINI Italy EQS 30 +3:49
134 Robert WAGNER Germany TLJ 32 +3:51
135 Nick VAN DER LIJKE Netherlands TLJ 24 +3:51
136 Luca CHIRICO Italy BAR 23 +3:52
137 Caleb FAIRLY United States TGA 28 +4:04
138 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE Colombia TCG 30 +4:08
139 Alessandro MALAGUTI Italy NIP 28 +4:12
140 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP 24 +4:12
141 Nathan BROWN United States TCG 24 +4:13
142 Julien BERARD France ALM 28 +4:14
143 Luke DURBRIDGE Australia OGE 24 +4:15
144 Alan MARANGONI Italy TCG 31 +4:25
145 Calvin WATSON Australia TFR 22 +4:27
146 Gang XU China LAM 31 +4:30
147 Arnaud COURTEILLE France FDJ 26 +4:36
148 Elia FAVILLI Italy STH 26 +4:37
149 Sander ARMEE Belgium LTS 30 +4:40
150 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 26 +4:42
151 Pieter WEENING Netherlands OGE 34 +4:43
152 Louis VERVAEKE Belgium LTS 22 +4:49
153 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Denmark TCS 26 +4:50
154 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 29 +4:56
155 Anthony ROUX France FDJ 28 +4:59
156 Bernhard EISEL Austria SKY 34 +4:59
157 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE Spain MOV 27 +5:04
158 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands TLJ 38 +5:09
159 Rick FLENS Netherlands TLJ 32 +5:19
160 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Italy ALM 38 +5:31
161 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 31 +5:31
162 Hugo HOULE Canada ALM 25 +5:31
163 Cédric PINEAU France FDJ 30 +5:33
164 Davide VILLELLA Italy TCG 24 +5:36
165 Oscar GATTO Italy AND 30 +5:36
166 Giacomo BERLATO Italy NIP 23 +5:40
167 Jérôme PINEAU France IAM 35 +5:41
168 Serghei TVETCOV Romania AND 27 +5:46
169 Thomas DANIELSON United States TCG 37 +5:51
170 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP 23 +5:52
171 Bert DE BACKER Belgium TGA 31 +5:53
172 Stefan KUENG Switzerland BMC 22 +6:41
173 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 25 +6:43
174 Iljo KEISSE Belgium EQS 33 +6:43
175 Sergei CHERNETSKI Russia KAT 25 +6:46
176 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 30 +7:00
177 Cheng JI China TGA 28 +7:06
178 Eugert ZHUPA Albania STH 25 +7:09
179 Bertjan LINDEMAN Netherlands TLJ 26 +7:23
180 Marco FRAPPORTI Italy AND 30 +7:51
181 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTS 35 +8:11
182 Nikolay MIHAYLOV Bulgaria CCC 27 +8:37
183 Axel DOMONT France ALM 25 +9:02
184 Maxim BELKOV Russia KAT 30 +10:44
185 Nicola BOEM Italy BAR 26 +11:57
186 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 31 +12:06
187 Michael HEPBURN Australia OGE 24 +12:39
188 Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 23 +13:26
189 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFR 27 +13:27
190 Jussi VEIKKANEN Finland FDJ 34 +13:29
191 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA Italy AND 32 +13:42
192 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS Latvia IAM 33 +14:28
193 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 29 +14:37
194 Matteo PELUCCHI Italy IAM 26 +16:48
195 Manabu ISHIBASHI Japan NIP 23 +25:49