2015 Volta a Catalunya Stage 1 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2015 Volta a Catalunya results for Stage 1


- Stage 1 (Calella to Calella (185.2 km)) -

 

 Maciej Paterski (CCC-Sprandi-Polkowice) won Stage 1 and is first race leader.
More Volta a Catalunya Results

 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 29 4:33:41
2 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 29 +0
3 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTS 29 +2
4 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL LTS 25 +2:40
5 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA EQS 23 +2:40
6 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 38 +2:40
7 Enrico GASPAROTTO ITA WGG 33 +2:40
8 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 23 +2:40
9 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP CJR 24 +2:40
10 Julien SIMON FRA COF 30 +2:40
11 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 30 +2:40
12 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTS 39 +2:40
13 Petr VAKOC CZE EQS 23 +2:40
14 Kévin REZA FRA FDJ 27 +2:40
15 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 30 +2:40
16 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 35 +2:40
17 Warren BARGUIL FRA TGA 24 +2:40
18 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 33 +2:40
19 Jarlinson PANTANO COL IAM 27 +2:40
20 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 35 +2:40
21 Jonathan HIVERT FRA BSE 30 +2:40
22 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 25 +2:40
23 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 28 +2:40
24 Davide MALACARNE ITA AST 28 +2:40
25 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 33 +2:40
26 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 25 +2:40
27 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 37 +2:40
28 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 24 +2:40
29 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 28 +2:40
30 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 30 +2:40
31 Dylan TEUNS BEL BMC 23 +2:40
32 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP CJR 28 +2:40
33 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 27 +2:40
34 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 33 +2:40
35 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 37 +2:40
36 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 33 +2:40
37 Ben HERMANS BEL BMC 29 +2:40
38 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 30 +2:40
39 Maxime BOUET FRA EQS 29 +2:40
40 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 27 +2:40
41 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 31 +2:40
42 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 30 +2:40
43 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL COL 34 +2:40
44 Diego ROSA ITA AST 26 +2:40
45 Daan OLIVIER NED TGA 23 +2:40
46 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL TCG 30 +2:40
47 Yannick EIJSSEN BEL WGG 26 +2:40
48 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 35 +2:40
49 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 28 +2:40
50 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 27 +2:40
51 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR TCG 31 +2:40
52 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 27 +2:40
53 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 34 +2:40
54 Dario CATALDO ITA AST 30 +2:40
55 Wouter POELS NED SKY 28 +2:40
56 Fabio ARU ITA AST 25 +2:40
57 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 24 +2:40
58 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL COL 28 +2:40
59 Steve CHAINEL FRA COF 32 +2:40
60 Alex CANO ARDILA COL COL 32 +2:40
61 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTS 32 +2:40
62 Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA ALM 33 +2:40
63 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP MOV 24 +2:40
64 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 35 +2:40
65 Peter STETINA USA BMC 28 +2:40
66 Sander ARMEE BEL LTS 30 +2:40
67 Francis DE GREEF BEL WGG 30 +2:40
68 George BENNETT NZL TLJ 25 +2:40
69 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 24 +2:40
70 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 25 +2:40
71 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 25 +2:40
72 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 28 +2:40
73 Clement CHEVRIER FRA IAM 23 +2:40
74 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 31 +2:40
75 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 29 +2:40
76 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 26 +2:40
77 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT TFR 27 +2:40
78 Lawrence WARBASSE USA IAM 25 +2:40
79 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 34 +2:40
80 Thomas DANIELSON USA TCG 37 +2:40
81 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA EQS 28 +2:40
82 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 38 +2:40
83 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS KAT 29 +2:40
84 Louis VERVAEKE BEL LTS 22 +2:40
85 Sylwester SZMYD POL CCC 37 +2:40
86 Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD NED WGG 26 +2:40
87 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 26 +2:40
88 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP CJR 31 +2:40
89 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 30 +2:40
90 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 26 +2:40
91 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 35 +2:40
92 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM 29 +2:40
93 Pieter SERRY BEL EQS 27 +2:40
94 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 32 +2:40
95 Romain HARDY FRA COF 27 +2:40
96 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 28 +2:40
97 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 28 +2:40
98 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 27 +2:40
99 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS 35 +2:40
100 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR 28 +2:40
101 Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER FRA FDJ 22 +2:40
102 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA TCG 24 +2:40
103 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE COL COL 35 +2:40
104 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 27 +2:40
105 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TCS 34 +2:40
106 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 28 +2:40
107 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 35 +2:40
108 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 31 +2:40
109 Michael VALGREN DEN TCS 23 +2:40
110 Yohan BAGOT FRA COF 28 +2:40
111 Jan HIRT CZE CCC 24 +2:40
112 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS 38 +2:40
113 Robert KISERLOVSKI CRO TCS 29 +2:40
114 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 36 +2:40
115 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP EQS 23 +2:40
116 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 28 +2:40
117 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 26 +2:40
118 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 34 +2:40
119 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 30 +2:40
120 Jussi VEIKKANEN FIN FDJ 34 +2:40
121 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA ESP MOV 39 +2:40
122 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 26 +2:40
123 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ FRA EUC 31 +4:42
124 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +9:20
125 Lawson CRADDOCK USA TGA 23 +9:20
126 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CCC 34 +9:20
127 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR 33 +9:20
128 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR LAM 24 +9:20
129 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL CJR 24 +9:20
130 Kevin LEDANOIS FRA BSE 22 +9:20
131 Carter JONES USA TGA 26 +12:28
132 Edward Fabian DIAZ CARDENAS COL COL 21 +13:40
133 Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO COL AST 21 +13:40
134 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 29 +18:13
135 Manuel SENNI ITA BMC 23 +18:13
136 Simon PELLAUD SUI IAM 23 +18:13
137 Boris VALLEE BEL LTS 22 +18:13
138 Martijn KEIZER NED TLJ 27 +18:13
139 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 25 +18:13
140 Calvin WATSON AUS TFR 22 +18:13
141 Fumiyuki BEPPU JPN TFR 32 +18:13
142 Daniel MARTÍNEZ COL COL 19 +18:13
143 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED TLJ 24 +18:13
144 Timo ROOSEN NED TLJ 22 +18:13
145 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA COL COL 28 +18:13
146 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM 25 +18:13
147 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 28 +18:13
148 Chetout LOIC FRA COF 23 +18:13
149 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 33 +18:13
150 Lorenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 21 +18:13
151 Marc SOLER ESP MOV 22 +18:13
152 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS MOV 33 +18:13
153 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER TGA 30 +18:13
154 Fabio SILVESTRE POR TFR 25 +18:13
155 Luka MEZGEC SLO TGA 27 +18:13
156 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 27 +18:13
157 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 26 +18:13
158 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 28 +18:13
159 Josef CERNY CZE CCC 22 +18:13
160 Matthieu BOULO FRA BSE 26 +18:13
161 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH LAM 24 +18:13
162 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 26 +18:13
163 Tom STAMSNIJDER NED TGA 30 +18:13
164 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE 27 +18:13
165 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 26 +18:13
166 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFR 23 +18:13
167 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFR 27 +18:13
168 Julien MORICE FRA EUC 24 +18:13
169 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 31 +18:13
170 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 26 +18:13
171 Christophe LABORIE FRA BSE 29 +18:13
172 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 28 +18:13
173 Jan POLANC SLO LAM 23 +18:13
174 Caleb EWAN AUS OGE 21 +18:13
175 Olivier LE GAC FRA FDJ 22 +18:13
176 Pierre-Roger LATOUR FRA ALM 22 +18:13
177 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP EQS 26 +18:13
178 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 35 +18:13
179 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 32 +18:13
180 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY 38 +18:13
181 Alex HOWES USA TCG 27 +18:13
182 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA OGE 31 +18:13
183 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE 36 +18:13
184 Tim DE TROYER BEL WGG 25 +18:13
185 Jan GHYSELINCK BEL WGG 27 +18:13
186 Danilo NAPOLITANO ITA WGG 34 +18:13
187 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 29 +18:13
DNF Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 29  
DNF Damien HOWSON AUS OGE 23  
DNF Matthew BUSCHE USA TFR 30  
DNF Jonathan PAREDES COL COL 26  

 

General Classification after Stage 1
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Maciej PATERSKI Poland CCC 29 4:33:31
2 Pierre ROLLAND France EUC 29 +4
3 Bart DE CLERCQ Belgium LTS 29 +8
4 Wouter POELS Netherlands SKY 28 +2:47
5 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland SKY 31 +2:48
6 Daniel MARTIN Ireland TCG 29 +2:49
7 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Belgium LTS 25 +2:50
8 Julian ALAPHILIPPE France EQS 23 +2:50
9 Paolo TIRALONGO Italy AST 38 +2:50
10 Enrico GASPAROTTO Italy WGG 33 +2:50
11 Bryan COQUARD France EUC 23 +2:50
12 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA Spain CJR 24 +2:50
13 Julien SIMON France COF 30 +2:50
14 Christopher FROOME Great Britain SKY 30 +2:50
15 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTS 39 +2:50
16 Petr VAKOC Czech Republic EQS 23 +2:50
17 Kévin REZA France FDJ 27 +2:50
18 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 30 +2:50
19 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 35 +2:50
20 Warren BARGUIL France TGA 24 +2:50
21 Eduard VORGANOV Russia KAT 33 +2:50
22 Jarlinson PANTANO Colombia IAM 27 +2:50
23 Giampaolo CARUSO Italy KAT 35 +2:50
24 Jonathan HIVERT France BSE 30 +2:50
25 Romain BARDET France ALM 25 +2:50
26 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia EQS 28 +2:50
27 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 28 +2:50
28 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TCS 33 +2:50
29 Georg PREIDLER Austria TGA 25 +2:50
30 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Spain BMC 37 +2:50
31 Wilco KELDERMAN Netherlands TLJ 24 +2:50
32 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands TLJ 28 +2:50
33 Florian VACHON France BSE 30 +2:50
34 Dylan TEUNS Belgium BMC 23 +2:50
35 Eduard PRADES REVERTE Spain CJR 28 +2:50
36 Tejay VAN GARDEREN United States BMC 27 +2:50
37 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 33 +2:50
38 Martin ELMIGER Switzerland IAM 37 +2:50
39 Amaël MOINARD France BMC 33 +2:50
40 Ben HERMANS Belgium BMC 29 +2:50
41 Richie PORTE Australia SKY 30 +2:50
42 Maxime BOUET France EQS 29 +2:50
43 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 27 +2:50
44 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Spain COF 31 +2:50
45 Christian MEIER Canada OGE 30 +2:50
46 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES Colombia COL 34 +2:50
47 Diego ROSA Italy AST 26 +2:50
48 Daan OLIVIER Netherlands TGA 23 +2:50
49 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE Colombia TCG 30 +2:50
50 Yannick EIJSSEN Belgium WGG 26 +2:50
51 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 35 +2:50
52 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia LAM 28 +2:50
53 Andrew TALANSKY United States TCG 27 +2:50
54 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal TCG 31 +2:50
55 Adrian HONKISZ Poland CCC 27 +2:50
56 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 34 +2:50
57 Dario CATALDO Italy AST 30 +2:50
58 Fabio ARU Italy AST 25 +2:50
59 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 24 +2:50
60 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO Colombia COL 28 +2:50
61 Steve CHAINEL France COF 32 +2:50
62 Alex CANO ARDILA Colombia COL 32 +2:50
63 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium LTS 32 +2:50
64 Domenico POZZOVIVO Italy ALM 33 +2:50
65 Ruben FERNANDEZ Spain MOV 24 +2:50
66 David ARROYO DURAN Spain CJR 35 +2:50
67 Peter STETINA United States BMC 28 +2:50
68 Sander ARMEE Belgium LTS 30 +2:50
69 Francis DE GREEF Belgium WGG 30 +2:50
70 George BENNETT New Zealand TLJ 25 +2:50
71 Eduardo SEPULVEDA Argentina BSE 24 +2:50
72 Sergei CHERNETSKI Russia KAT 25 +2:50
73 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 25 +2:50
74 Rafael VALLS FERRI Spain LAM 28 +2:50
75 Clement CHEVRIER France IAM 23 +2:50
76 Yury TROFIMOV Russia KAT 31 +2:50
77 Luis MAS BONET Spain CJR 26 +2:50
78 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFR 27 +2:50
79 Lawrence WARBASSE United States IAM 25 +2:50
80 Marek RUTKIEWICZ Poland CCC 34 +2:50
81 Thomas DANIELSON United States TCG 37 +2:50
82 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy EQS 28 +2:50
83 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain TFR 38 +2:50
84 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia KAT 29 +2:50
85 Louis VERVAEKE Belgium LTS 22 +2:50
86 Sylwester SZMYD Poland CCC 37 +2:50
87 Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD Netherlands WGG 26 +2:50
88 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain AST 26 +2:50
89 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON Spain CJR 31 +2:50
90 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 30 +2:50
91 Rafal MAJKA Poland TCS 26 +2:50
92 Laurens TEN DAM Netherlands TLJ 35 +2:50
93 Jerome COPPEL France IAM 29 +2:50
94 Pieter SERRY Belgium EQS 27 +2:50
95 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 32 +2:50
96 Romain HARDY France COF 27 +2:50
97 Cyril GAUTIER France EUC 28 +2:50
98 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 28 +2:50
99 Romain SICARD France EUC 27 +2:50
100 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Portugal TCS 35 +2:50
101 Ricardo VILELA Portugal CJR 28 +2:50
102 Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER France FDJ 22 +2:50
103 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States TCG 24 +2:50
104 Leonardo Fabio DUQUE Colombia COL 35 +2:50
105 Egor SILIN Russia KAT 27 +2:50
106 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TCS 34 +2:50
107 Ben GASTAUER Luxembourg ALM 28 +2:50
108 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 35 +2:50
109 Michael VALGREN Denmark TCS 23 +2:50
110 Yohan BAGOT France COF 28 +2:50
111 Jan HIRT Czech Republic CCC 24 +2:50
112 Ivan BASSO Italy TCS 38 +2:50
113 Robert KISERLOVSKI Croatia TCS 29 +2:50
114 Michael ROGERS Australia TCS 36 +2:50
115 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain EQS 23 +2:50
116 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic SKY 28 +2:50
117 Rudy MOLARD France COF 26 +2:50
118 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 34 +2:50
119 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 30 +2:50
120 Jussi VEIKKANEN Finland FDJ 34 +2:50
121 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Spain MOV 39 +2:50
122 Jerome COUSIN France EUC 26 +2:50
123 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ France EUC 31 +4:52
124 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Colombia MOV 27 +9:30
125 Lawson CRADDOCK United States TGA 23 +9:30
126 Stefan SCHUMACHER Germany CCC 34 +9:30
127 Amets TXURRUKA Spain CJR 33 +9:30
128 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus LAM 24 +9:30
129 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE Colombia CJR 24 +9:30
130 Kevin LEDANOIS France BSE 22 +9:30
131 Carter JONES United States TGA 26 +12:38
132 Edward Fabian DIAZ CARDENAS Colombia COL 21 +13:50
133 Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Colombia AST 21 +13:50
134 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands TLJ 27 +18:20
135 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 25 +18:21
136 Manuel SENNI Italy BMC 23 +18:22
137 Thomas DE GENDT Belgium LTS 29 +18:23
138 Simon PELLAUD Switzerland IAM 23 +18:23
139 Boris VALLEE Belgium LTS 22 +18:23
140 Calvin WATSON Australia TFR 22 +18:23
141 Fumiyuki BEPPU Japan TFR 32 +18:23
142 Daniel MARTÍNEZ Colombia COL 19 +18:23
143 Nick VAN DER LIJKE Netherlands TLJ 24 +18:23
144 Timo ROOSEN Netherlands TLJ 22 +18:23
145 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Colombia COL 28 +18:23
146 Mattia CATTANEO Italy LAM 25 +18:23
147 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 28 +18:23
148 Chetout LOIC France COF 23 +18:23
149 Sébastien MINARD France ALM 33 +18:23
150 Lorenzo MANZIN France FDJ 21 +18:23
151 Marc SOLER Spain MOV 22 +18:23
152 Rory SUTHERLAND Australia MOV 33 +18:23
153 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Germany TGA 30 +18:23
154 Fabio SILVESTRE Portugal TFR 25 +18:23
155 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia TGA 27 +18:23
156 Alexandre GENIEZ France FDJ 27 +18:23
157 Armindo FONSECA France BSE 26 +18:23
158 Jérôme BAUGNIES Belgium WGG 28 +18:23
159 Josef CERNY Czech Republic CCC 22 +18:23
160 Matthieu BOULO France BSE 26 +18:23
161 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia LAM 24 +18:23
162 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia ALM 26 +18:23
163 Tom STAMSNIJDER Netherlands TGA 30 +18:23
164 Cameron MEYER Australia OGE 27 +18:23
165 Matteo PELUCCHI Italy IAM 26 +18:23
166 Jasper STUYVEN Belgium TFR 23 +18:23
167 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFR 27 +18:23
168 Julien MORICE France EUC 24 +18:23
169 Perrig QUEMENEUR France EUC 31 +18:23
170 Benoit JARRIER France BSE 26 +18:23
171 Christophe LABORIE France BSE 29 +18:23
172 Anthony ROUX France FDJ 28 +18:23
173 Jan POLANC Slovenia LAM 23 +18:23
174 Caleb EWAN Australia OGE 21 +18:23
175 Olivier LE GAC France FDJ 22 +18:23
176 Pierre-Roger LATOUR France ALM 22 +18:23
177 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain EQS 26 +18:23
178 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada TCG 35 +18:23
179 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 32 +18:23
180 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE Spain SKY 38 +18:23
181 Alex HOWES United States TCG 27 +18:23
182 Ivan SANTAROMITA Italy OGE 31 +18:23
183 Brett LANCASTER Australia OGE 36 +18:23
184 Tim DE TROYER Belgium WGG 25 +18:23
185 Jan GHYSELINCK Belgium WGG 27 +18:23
186 Danilo NAPOLITANO Italy WGG 34 +18:23
187 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 29 +18:23