2014 Vuelta a Espana Stage 12 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2014 Vuelta a Espana results for Stage 12


- Stage 12 (Logrono to Logrono (166.4 km)) -

 

John Degenkolb (Giant-Shimano) won Stage 12.  Alberto Contador (Tinkoff-Saxo) remains leader in the G.C.
More Vuelta a Espana Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 John DEGENKOLB GER GIA 25 4:11:18
2 Tom BOONEN BEL OPQ 34 +0
3 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA AST 27 +0
4 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 24 +0
5 Yannick MARTINEZ FRA EUC 26 +0
6 Lloyd MONDORY FRA ALM 32 +0
7 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 33 +0
8 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFR 22 +0
9 Guillaume BOIVIN CAN CAN 25 +0
10 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR ALM 31 +0
11 Ramon SINKELDAM NED GIA 25 +0
12 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTB 38 +0
13 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 31 +0
14 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 31 +0
15 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 34 +0
16 Warren BARGUIL FRA GIA 23 +0
17 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTB 25 +0
18 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 36 +0
19 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 32 +0
20 Daniel MARTIN IRL GRS 28 +0
21 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 29 +0
22 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 34 +0
23 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 27 +0
24 Francesco LASCA ITA CJR 26 +0
25 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 26 +0
26 Romain ZINGLE BEL COF 27 +0
27 Martin VELITS SVK OPQ 29 +0
28 Wilco KELDERMAN NED BEL 23 +0
29 Robert GESINK NED BEL 28 +0
30 Dominik NERZ GER BMC 25 +0
31 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN 27 +0
32 Koen DE KORT NED GIA 32 +0
33 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 27 +0
34 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN 29 +0
35 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE 35 +0
36 Paul MARTENS GER BEL 31 +0
37 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 30 +0
38 Pim LIGTHART NED LTB 26 +0
39 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 34 +0
40 Fabio ARU ITA AST 24 +0
41 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR GRS 30 +0
42 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 24 +0
43 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 33 +0
44 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 33 +0
45 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL GRS 33 +0
46 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTB 31 +0
47 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL LAM 26 +0
48 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 32 +0
49 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 32 +0
50 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL OPQ 27 +0
51 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA COF 29 +0
52 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 27 +0
53 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 28 +0
54 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 26 +0
55 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 37 +0
56 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 37 +0
57 Maarten TJALLINGII NED BEL 37 +0
58 Robert WAGNER GER BEL 31 +0
59 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN DEN TCS 30 +0
60 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 33 +0
61 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 35 +0
62 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA OPQ 27 +0
63 Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE ESP CJR 28 +0
64 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 29 +0
65 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 34 +0
66 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP MTN 30 +0
67 Dario CATALDO ITA SKY 29 +0
68 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 33 +0
69 Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA EUC 35 +0
70 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA CAN 34 +0
71 Stef CLEMENT NED BEL 32 +0
72 Ivan ROVNY RUS TCS 27 +0
73 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 27 +0
74 Christophe LE MEVEL FRA COF 34 +0
75 Gert JOEAAR EST COF 27 +0
76 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ 29 +0
77 Jesse SERGENT NZL TFR 26 +0
78 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 30 +0
79 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 31 +0
80 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 32 +0
81 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 20 +0
82 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 28 +0
83 Alexandr KOLOBNEV RUS KAT 33 +0
84 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 26 +0
85 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ 24 +0
86 Christian KNEES GER SKY 33 +0
87 Chad HAGA USA GIA 26 +0
88 Nikias ARNDT GER GIA 23 +0
89 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY 32 +0
90 Martijn KEIZER NED BEL 26 +0
91 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR TFR 34 +0
92 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TCS 33 +0
93 Oliver ZAUGG SUI TCS 33 +0
94 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 31 +0
95 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 34 +0
96 Dan CRAVEN NAM EUC 31 +0
97 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 35 +0
98 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL CJR 25 +0
99 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 24 +0
100 Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 30 +0
101 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP CJR 29 +0
102 Sébastien HINAULT FRA IAM 40 +0
103 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER GIA 29 +0
104 George BENNETT NZL CAN 24 +0
105 Jerome COPPEL FRA COF 28 +0
106 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 30 +0
107 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 29 +0
108 Lawrence WARBASSE USA BMC 24 +0
109 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM 35 +0
110 Elia FAVILLI ITA LAM 25 +0
111 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 28 +0
112 Vegard BREEN NOR LTB 24 +0
113 Natnael BERHANE ERI EUC 23 +0
114 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 37 +0
115 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 22 +0
116 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 34 +0
117 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 37 +0
118 Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL TFR 29 +0
119 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 24 +0
120 Fabio FELLINE ITA TFR 24 +0
121 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 25 +0
122 Wouter POELS NED OPQ 27 +0
123 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM 24 +0
124 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM 33 +0
125 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 25 +0
126 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR 32 +0
127 Sander ARMEE BEL LTB 29 +0
128 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ AST 23 +0
129 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 31 +0
130 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 40 +0
131 Damiano CUNEGO ITA LAM 33 +0
132 Gerald CIOLEK GER MTN 28 +0
133 Maxime MEDEREL FRA EUC 34 +0
134 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 27 +0
135 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN 24 +0
136 Koldo FERNANDEZ ESP GRS 33 +0
137 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTB 28 +0
138 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS 34 +0
139 Jaco VENTER RSA MTN 27 +0
140 Vincent JEROME FRA EUC 30 +0
141 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 27 +0
142 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 34 +0
143 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 25 +0
144 Yohan BAGOT FRA COF 27 +0
145 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS 26 +1:54
146 Nathan BROWN USA GRS 23 +1:54
147 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 21 +0
148 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN TCS 22 +1:54
149 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 24 +1:54
150 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 26 +1:54
151 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP CJR 31 +0
152 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN 28 +1:54
153 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 22 +0
154 Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI IAM 26 +0
155 Romain HARDY FRA COF 26 +2:02
156 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST 22 +2:11
157 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS KAT 30 +2:11
158 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 30 +2:11
159 Pirmin LANG SUI IAM 30 +0
160 Mitchell DOCKER AUS OGE 28 +0
161 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 27 +0
162 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP OPQ 22 +2:36
163 Pieter SERRY BEL OPQ 26 +0
164 Adam YATES GBR OGE 22 +0
165 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 28 +0
166 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 31 +2:49
167 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE 26 +0
168 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 23 +0
169 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 35 +2:56
170 Matthias KRIZEK AUT CAN 26 +3:00
171 Oscar GATTO ITA CAN 29 +3:00
172 David MILLAR GBR GRS 37 +3:00
173 Nathan HAAS AUS GRS 25 +3:00
174 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 29 +0
175 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 25 +3:00
176 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS 34 +3:00
177 Peio BILBAO ESP CJR 24 +3:00
178 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE GIA 23 +3:16
179 Johann TSCHOPP SUI IAM 32 +3:22
180 Andrea GUARDINI ITA AST 25 +0
181 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA FDJ 26 +0
182 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA FDJ 24 +0
183 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN 28 +3:36
184 Nikolas MAES BEL OPQ 28 +0
185 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 24 +4:09
186 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 25 +0
187 Dominic KLEMME GER IAM 28 +4:25
188 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 25 +4:47
189 Lawson CRADDOCK USA GIA 22 +6:16
190 Laurent MANGEL FRA FDJ 33 +6:16

 
 

General Classification after Stage 12
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TCS 32 44:38:14
2 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 34 +20
3 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia OPQ 27 +1:08
4 Christopher FROOME Great Britain SKY 29 +1:20
5 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT 35 +1:35
6 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Spain BMC 36 +1:52
7 Fabio ARU Italy AST 24 +2:13
8 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Colombia LAM 26 +2:22
9 Robert GESINK Netherlands BEL 28 +2:55
10 Damiano CARUSO Italy CAN 27 +3:51
11 Daniel MARTIN Ireland GRS 28 +3:59
12 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 31 +4:26
13 Warren BARGUIL France GIA 23 +4:56
14 Wilco KELDERMAN Netherlands BEL 23 +5:00
15 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Spain KAT 33 +6:10
16 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 30 +7:19
17 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 24 +8:44
18 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON Spain MTN 30 +8:47
19 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTB 31 +9:15
20 Pieter SERRY Belgium OPQ 26 +10:19
21 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 34 +10:47
22 Romain SICARD France EUC 26 +11:24
23 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal GRS 30 +12:31
24 Dominik NERZ Germany BMC 25 +12:48
25 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain AST 25 +13:28
26 Giampaolo CARUSO Italy KAT 34 +13:44
27 David ARROYO DURAN Spain CJR 34 +14:36
28 Oliver ZAUGG Switzerland TCS 33 +15:13
29 Christophe LE MEVEL France COF 34 +15:41
30 Wouter POELS Netherlands OPQ 27 +15:50
31 Laurens TEN DAM Netherlands BEL 34 +17:09
32 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Spain COF 30 +20:13
33 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN Denmark TCS 30 +25:55
34 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada GRS 34 +27:14
35 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain TFR 37 +27:19
36 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 27 +27:41
37 Alexandr KOLOBNEV Russia KAT 33 +29:09
38 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TCS 33 +29:58
39 Jerome COPPEL France COF 28 +30:01
40 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium LTB 31 +30:35
41 Cadel EVANS Australia BMC 37 +31:43
42 Adam HANSEN Australia LTB 33 +33:45
43 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 32 +34:22
44 Amets TXURRUKA Spain CJR 32 +34:30
45 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy OPQ 27 +35:38
46 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 28 +36:02
47 Philippe GILBERT Belgium BMC 32 +36:32
48 Eduard VORGANOV Russia KAT 32 +36:51
49 Danilo WYSS Switzerland BMC 29 +37:51
50 Paolo TIRALONGO Italy AST 37 +38:27
51 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 27 +38:52
52 Paul MARTENS Germany BEL 31 +38:55
53 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 29 +39:19
54 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT Eritrea MTN 26 +40:43
55 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 34 +40:45
56 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain CJR 31 +40:56
57 Lloyd MONDORY France ALM 32 +43:04
58 Chad HAGA United States GIA 26 +45:18
59 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus SKY 32 +45:28
60 Vicente REYNES MIMO Spain IAM 33 +45:53
61 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Portugal TCS 34 +47:36
62 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 31 +48:29
63 Romain HARDY France COF 26 +48:40
64 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 35 +48:41
65 Tom BOONEN Belgium OPQ 34 +51:51
66 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OGE 24 +51:53
67 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 23 +53:04
68 Maxime MEDEREL France EUC 34 +53:12
69 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden GIA 23 +53:12
70 Andrew TALANSKY United States GRS 26 +53:13
71 Bart DE CLERCQ Belgium LTB 28 +53:23
72 Lawrence WARBASSE United States BMC 24 +54:24
73 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa MTN 27 +54:24
74 Romain ZINGLE Belgium COF 27 +54:29
75 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg TFR 22 +55:42
76 Guillaume LEVARLET France COF 29 +56:12
77 Adam YATES Great Britain OGE 22 +57:08
78 Koen DE KORT Netherlands GIA 32 +57:41
79 Tony MARTIN Germany OPQ 29 +58:27
80 George BENNETT New Zealand CAN 24 +58:44
81 Jerome COUSIN France EUC 25 +59:37
82 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy MTN 24 +59:37
83 Ivan ROVNY Russia TCS 27 +1:00:00
84 Cédric PINEAU France FDJ 29 +1:01:13
85 Javier MORENO BAZAN Spain MOV 30 +1:01:57
86 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 31 +1:03:04
87 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Spain MOV 27 +1:03:20
88 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 21 +1:03:22
89 Peter KENNAUGH Great Britain SKY 25 +1:03:48
90 Jasper STUYVEN Belgium TFR 22 +1:03:52
91 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 28 +1:03:54
92 Simon CLARKE Australia OGE 28 +1:04:15
93 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain OPQ 22 +1:04:38
94 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands BEL 26 +1:04:40
95 Filippo POZZATO Italy LAM 33 +1:05:34
96 Peio BILBAO Spain CJR 24 +1:05:38
97 Johan LE BON France FDJ 24 +1:06:34
98 Louis MEINTJES South Africa MTN 22 +1:07:46
99 Nikolas MAES Belgium OPQ 28 +1:10:18
100 Koldo FERNANDEZ Spain GRS 33 +1:10:41
101 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy CAN 28 +1:11:53
102 Yannick MARTINEZ France EUC 26 +1:12:03
103 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands BEL 32 +1:12:12
104 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 33 +1:12:57
105 Luis MAS BONET Spain CJR 25 +1:13:56
106 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Germany GIA 29 +1:14:04
107 Daniele BENNATI Italy TCS 34 +1:14:21
108 Damiano CUNEGO Italy LAM 33 +1:15:03
109 Rohan DENNIS Australia BMC 24 +1:15:06
110 Yury TROFIMOV Russia KAT 30 +1:15:30
111 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFR 33 +1:16:21
112 Alexey LUTSENKO Kazakhstan AST 22 +1:16:31
113 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Belgium LTB 25 +1:18:10
114 Karol DOMAGALSKI Poland CJR 25 +1:18:34
115 Fabio FELLINE Italy TFR 24 +1:19:40
116 John DEGENKOLB Germany GIA 25 +1:19:50
117 Nikias ARNDT Germany GIA 23 +1:19:52
118 Sébastien HINAULT France IAM 40 +1:21:06
119 Yaroslav POPOVYCH Ukraine TFR 34 +1:21:23
120 Johann TSCHOPP Switzerland IAM 32 +1:21:32
121 Dario CATALDO Italy SKY 29 +1:22:03
122 Marcel AREGGER Switzerland IAM 24 +1:23:54
123 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ Spain CJR 29 +1:24:20
124 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Italy CAN 34 +1:24:20
125 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea MTN 20 +1:24:47
126 Elia FAVILLI Italy LAM 25 +1:25:07
127 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN Denmark TCS 22 +1:26:04
128 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO Colombia TFR 26 +1:26:30
129 Sander ARMEE Belgium LTB 29 +1:26:39
130 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Italy ALM 37 +1:26:44
131 Nathan BROWN United States GRS 23 +1:26:48
132 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTB 38 +1:28:20
133 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 33 +1:28:26
134 Maciej BODNAR Poland CAN 29 +1:28:54
135 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ Colombia LAM 35 +1:29:03
136 Kristof VANDEWALLE Belgium TFR 29 +1:29:40
137 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK Russia KAT 30 +1:29:43
138 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TCS 40 +1:30:32
139 Matthias KRIZEK Austria CAN 26 +1:32:00
140 Martin VELITS Slovakia OPQ 29 +1:32:39
141 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 27 +1:34:22
142 Nacer BOUHANNI France FDJ 24 +1:34:22
143 Vegard BREEN Norway LTB 24 +1:35:06
144 Vincent JEROME France EUC 30 +1:35:14
145 Sergei CHERNETSKI Russia KAT 24 +1:35:21
146 Yohan BAGOT France COF 27 +1:36:46
147 Pim LIGTHART Netherlands LTB 26 +1:37:39
148 Adriano MALORI Italy MOV 26 +1:37:45
149 Ramon SINKELDAM Netherlands GIA 25 +1:38:08
150 David MILLAR Great Britain GRS 37 +1:39:21
151 Damien GAUDIN France ALM 28 +1:39:36
152 Oscar GATTO Italy CAN 29 +1:39:47
153 Lawson CRADDOCK United States GIA 22 +1:40:23
154 Yauheni HUTAROVICH Belarus ALM 31 +1:40:24
155 Jesse SERGENT New Zealand TFR 26 +1:40:31
156 Jaco VENTER South Africa MTN 27 +1:41:10
157 Gerald CIOLEK Germany MTN 28 +1:42:03
158 Geoffrey SOUPE France FDJ 26 +1:42:07
159 Peter SAGAN Slovakia CAN 24 +1:42:18
160 Cameron MEYER Australia OGE 26 +1:42:45
161 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 27 +1:42:57
162 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Belgium GRS 33 +1:43:11
163 Brett LANCASTER Australia OGE 35 +1:44:09
164 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 31 +1:45:07
165 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina LAM 31 +1:45:29
166 Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE Spain CJR 28 +1:45:39
167 Pirmin LANG Switzerland IAM 30 +1:46:28
168 Dan CRAVEN Namibia EUC 31 +1:48:34
169 Guillaume BOIVIN Canada CAN 25 +1:49:02
170 Nathan HAAS Australia GRS 25 +1:49:27
171 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands BEL 37 +1:50:04
172 Francesco LASCA Italy CJR 26 +1:50:11
173 Sébastien TURGOT France ALM 30 +1:50:24
174 Natnael BERHANE Eritrea EUC 23 +1:52:52
175 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 35 +1:54:31
176 Daniil FOMINYKH Kazakhstan AST 23 +1:55:18
177 Mitchell DOCKER Australia OGE 28 +1:55:19
178 Gert JOEAAR Estonia COF 27 +1:56:17
179 Jonathan FUMEAUX Switzerland IAM 26 +1:57:52
180 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa MTN 28 +2:01:46
181 Jacopo GUARNIERI Italy AST 27 +2:03:52
182 Robert WAGNER Germany BEL 31 +2:07:14
183 Luke ROWE Great Britain SKY 24 +2:09:44
184 Laurent MANGEL France FDJ 33 +2:09:46
185 Anthony ROUX France FDJ 27 +2:10:56
186 Andrea GUARDINI Italy AST 25 +2:11:29
187 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia ALM 25 +2:21:44
188 Jimmy ENGOULVENT France EUC 35 +2:21:57
189 Dominic KLEMME Germany IAM 28 +2:35:50
190 Matteo PELUCCHI Italy IAM 25 +2:41:27