2014 Vuelta a Espana Stage 4 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2014 Vuelta a Espana results for Stage 4


- Stage 4 (Mairena del Alcor to Cordoba (164.7 km)) -

 

 John Degenkolb (Giant-Shimano) won Stage 4.
More Vuelta a Espana Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 John DEGENKOLB GER GIA 25 4:02:55
2 Vicente REYNES MIMO ESP IAM 33 +0
3 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 24 +0
4 Damiano CARUSO ITA CAN 27 +0
5 Daniel MARTIN IRL GRS 28 +0
6 Alexandr KOLOBNEV RUS KAT 33 +0
7 Lloyd MONDORY FRA ALM 32 +0
8 Valerio CONTI ITA LAM 21 +0
9 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 22 +0
10 Fabio ARU ITA AST 24 +0
11 Pieter SERRY BEL OPQ 26 +0
12 Elia FAVILLI ITA LAM 25 +0
13 Christophe LE MEVEL FRA COF 34 +0
14 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP MTN 30 +0
15 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 29 +0
16 George BENNETT NZL CAN 24 +0
17 Warren BARGUIL FRA GIA 23 +0
18 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL OGE 24 +0
19 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 32 +0
20 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 34 +0
21 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 32 +0
22 Oliver ZAUGG SUI TCS 33 +0
23 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 33 +0
24 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 29 +0
25 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 30 +0
26 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 23 +0
27 Wilco KELDERMAN NED BEL 23 +0
28 Wouter POELS NED OPQ 27 +0
29 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 37 +0
30 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 24 +0
31 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR GRS 30 +0
32 Maxime MONFORT BEL LTB 31 +0
33 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL OPQ 27 +0
34 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 34 +0
35 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 28 +0
36 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 37 +0
37 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 30 +0
38 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 34 +0
39 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 36 +0
40 Robert GESINK NED BEL 28 +0
41 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC 31 +0
42 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 35 +0
43 Peio BILBAO ESP CJR 24 +0
44 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL LAM 26 +0
45 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 37 +0
46 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 27 +0
47 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS 34 +0
48 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 31 +0
49 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR 34 +0
50 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TCS 33 +0
51 Lawrence WARBASSE USA BMC 24 +0
52 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS 26 +0
53 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 34 +0
54 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 27 +0
55 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP AST 25 +0
56 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 27 +0
57 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 24 +0
58 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS 34 +0
59 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN DEN TCS 30 +0
60 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ 29 +10
61 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 33 +18
62 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP MOV 30 +25
63 Maxime MEDEREL FRA EUC 34 +26
64 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 35 +32
65 Lawson CRADDOCK USA GIA 22 +45
66 Chad HAGA USA GIA 26 +53
67 Adam YATES GBR OGE 22 +1:01
68 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA OGE 30 +1:47
69 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 28 +1:47
70 Paul MARTENS GER BEL 31 +3:42
71 Koen DE KORT NED GIA 32 +3:42
72 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN 24 +3:42
73 Francesco LASCA ITA CJR 26 +3:42
74 Maxime BOUET FRA ALM 28 +3:42
75 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 32 +3:42
76 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 26 +3:42
77 Ivan ROVNY RUS TCS 27 +3:42
78 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 33 +3:42
79 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI ITA CAN 34 +3:42
80 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 26 +3:42
81 Romain HARDY FRA COF 26 +3:42
82 Nikias ARNDT GER GIA 23 +4:53
83 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM 34 +6:15
84 Matthias KRIZEK AUT CAN 26 +6:15
85 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 27 +6:15
86 Dominik NERZ GER BMC 25 +6:15
87 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 29 +6:15
88 Koldo FERNANDEZ ESP GRS 33 +6:15
89 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE GIA 23 +6:15
90 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA COF 29 +6:15
91 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA FDJ 24 +8:31
92 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 31 +8:31
93 Tom BOONEN BEL OPQ 34 +8:31
94 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR 32 +8:31
95 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST 22 +8:31
96 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP OPQ 22 +8:31
97 Yohan BAGOT FRA COF 27 +8:31
98 Jerome COPPEL FRA COF 28 +8:31
99 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 31 +8:31
100 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER GIA 29 +10:47
101 Nathan BROWN USA GRS 23 +10:47
102 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 28 +10:47
103 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTB 28 +10:47
104 Romain ZINGLE BEL COF 27 +10:47
105 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 25 +10:47
106 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY 32 +10:47
107 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP CJR 31 +10:47
108 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP CJR 29 +10:47
109 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ 24 +10:47
110 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTB 38 +10:47
111 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 20 +10:47
112 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 26 +10:47
113 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK RUS KAT 30 +10:47
114 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 30 +10:47
115 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 25 +10:47
116 Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL TFR 29 +13:40
117 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA FDJ 26 +13:40
118 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 33 +13:40
119 Ramon SINKELDAM NED GIA 25 +13:44
120 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 27 +13:44
121 Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE ESP CJR 28 +13:44
122 Marcel AREGGER SUI IAM 24 +13:44
123 Stef CLEMENT NED BEL 32 +13:44
124 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL CJR 25 +13:44
125 Maarten TJALLINGII NED BEL 37 +13:44
126 Martijn KEIZER NED BEL 26 +13:44
127 Andrea GUARDINI ITA AST 25 +13:44
128 Sébastien HINAULT FRA IAM 40 +13:44
129 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL GRS 33 +13:44
130 Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 26 +13:44
131 Jesse SERGENT NZL TFR 26 +13:44
132 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE 26 +13:44
133 David MILLAR GBR GRS 37 +13:44
134 Yannick MARTINEZ FRA EUC 26 +13:44
135 Nathan HAAS AUS GRS 25 +13:44
136 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR TFR 34 +13:44
137 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN 29 +13:44
138 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 24 +13:44
139 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM 35 +13:44
140 Damiano CUNEGO ITA LAM 33 +13:44
141 Guillaume BOIVIN CAN CAN 25 +13:44
142 Vegard BREEN NOR LTB 24 +13:44
143 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 29 +13:44
144 Oscar GATTO ITA CAN 29 +13:44
145 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 31 +13:44
146 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 24 +13:44
147 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA OPQ 27 +13:44
148 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 32 +13:44
149 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFR 22 +13:44
150 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 33 +13:44
151 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 25 +13:44
152 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN 28 +13:44
153 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTB 25 +13:44
154 Johann TSCHOPP SUI IAM 32 +13:44
155 Pim LIGTHART NED LTB 26 +13:44
156 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 28 +13:44
157 Christian KNEES GER SKY 33 +13:44
158 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 34 +13:44
159 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR ALM 31 +16:55
160 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 40 +16:55
161 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN TCS 22 +16:55
162 Dan CRAVEN NAM EUC 31 +16:55
163 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ AST 23 +16:55
164 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE 27 +16:55
165 Pirmin LANG SUI IAM 30 +16:55
166 Natnael BERHANE ERI EUC 23 +16:55
167 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 31 +16:55
168 Dominic KLEMME GER IAM 28 +16:55
169 Moreno HOFLAND NED BEL 23 +16:55
170 Martin VELITS SVK OPQ 29 +16:55
171 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 24 +16:55
172 Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 30 +16:55
173 Laurent MANGEL FRA FDJ 33 +16:55
174 Robert WAGNER GER BEL 31 +16:55
175 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN 28 +16:55
176 Sander ARMEE BEL LTB 29 +16:55
177 Fabio FELLINE ITA TFR 24 +16:55
178 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE 35 +16:55
179 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA AST 27 +16:55
180 Nikolas MAES BEL OPQ 28 +16:55
181 Vincent JEROME FRA EUC 30 +16:55
182 Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI IAM 26 +16:55
183 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 31 +16:55
184 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 22 +16:55
185 Jimmy ENGOULVENT FRA EUC 35 +16:55
186 Gert JOEAAR EST COF 27 +16:55
187 Dario CATALDO ITA SKY 29 +16:55
188 Gerald CIOLEK GER MTN 28 +16:55
189 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ COL ALM 25 +16:55
190 Rinaldo NOCENTINI ITA ALM 37 +16:55
191 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 26 +16:55
192 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 24 +16:55
193 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA IAM 25 +16:55
194 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM 32 +16:55
195 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ 35 +16:55
196 Mitchell DOCKER AUS OGE 28 +16:55
197 Jaco VENTER RSA MTN 27 +16:55
198 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 27 +17:37

 
 

General Classification after Stage 4
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OGE 24 13:30:44
2 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV 24 +8
3 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 34 +15
4 Rigoberto URAN URAN Colombia OPQ 27 +19
5 Damiano CARUSO Italy CAN 27 +21
6 Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO Colombia OGE 24 +21
7 George BENNETT New Zealand CAN 24 +24
8 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain TFR 37 +24
9 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TCS 32 +27
10 Wilco KELDERMAN Netherlands BEL 23 +27
11 Robert GESINK Netherlands BEL 28 +27
12 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Spain BMC 36 +29
13 Cadel EVANS Australia BMC 37 +29
14 Warren BARGUIL France GIA 23 +34
15 Christopher FROOME Great Britain SKY 29 +35
16 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 34 +40
17 Lloyd MONDORY France ALM 32 +41
18 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT 35 +42
19 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 30 +42
20 Daniel MARTIN Ireland GRS 28 +43
21 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON Spain MTN 30 +44
22 Fabio ARU Italy AST 24 +45
23 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 27 +45
24 Mikel LANDA MEANA Spain AST 25 +45
25 Oliver ZAUGG Switzerland TCS 33 +45
26 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Spain KAT 33 +46
27 Pieter SERRY Belgium OPQ 26 +49
28 David ARROYO DURAN Spain CJR 34 +56
29 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO Portugal GRS 30 +56
30 Andrew TALANSKY United States GRS 26 +56
31 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV 28 +56
32 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada GRS 34 +56
33 Steve MORABITO Switzerland BMC 31 +59
34 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Colombia LAM 26 +1:03
35 Christophe LE MEVEL France COF 34 +1:06
36 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 31 +1:06
37 Maxime MONFORT Belgium LTB 31 +1:08
38 John DEGENKOLB Germany GIA 25 +1:11
39 Vicente REYNES MIMO Spain IAM 33 +1:15
40 Bob JUNGELS Luxembourg TFR 22 +1:20
41 Wouter POELS Netherlands OPQ 27 +1:22
42 Alexandr KOLOBNEV Russia KAT 33 +1:34
43 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 23 +1:36
44 Laurens TEN DAM Netherlands BEL 34 +1:46
45 Elia FAVILLI Italy LAM 25 +1:51
46 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Spain COF 30 +1:57
47 Paolo TIRALONGO Italy AST 37 +2:03
48 Peio BILBAO Spain CJR 24 +2:16
49 José HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 29 +2:29
50 Giampaolo CARUSO Italy KAT 34 +2:32
51 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Portugal TCS 34 +2:45
52 Lawson CRADDOCK United States GIA 22 +3:00
53 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN Denmark TCS 30 +3:07
54 Chad HAGA United States GIA 26 +3:24
55 Eduard VORGANOV Russia KAT 32 +3:39
56 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC 35 +3:57
57 Tony MARTIN Germany OPQ 29 +4:06
58 Ivan SANTAROMITA Italy OGE 30 +4:19
59 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 27 +4:20
60 Valerio CONTI Italy LAM 21 +4:27
61 Adam HANSEN Australia LTB 33 +4:42
62 Adam YATES Great Britain OGE 22 +4:46
63 Maxime BOUET France ALM 28 +4:50
64 Filippo POZZATO Italy LAM 33 +4:56
65 Lawrence WARBASSE United States BMC 24 +4:59
66 Romain SICARD France EUC 26 +5:00
67 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy MTN 24 +5:00
68 Paul MARTENS Germany BEL 31 +5:10
69 Maxime MEDEREL France EUC 34 +5:14
70 Koen DE KORT Netherlands GIA 32 +5:35
71 Rohan DENNIS Australia BMC 24 +5:41
72 Javier MORENO BAZAN Spain MOV 30 +5:42
73 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TCS 33 +5:45
74 Simon CLARKE Australia OGE 28 +6:36
75 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT Eritrea MTN 26 +6:37
76 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Italy CAN 34 +6:55
77 Dominik NERZ Germany BMC 25 +7:01
78 Koldo FERNANDEZ Spain GRS 33 +7:26
79 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 34 +7:26
80 Ivan ROVNY Russia TCS 27 +7:46
81 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT 32 +8:02
82 Romain HARDY France COF 26 +8:16
83 Matthias KRIZEK Austria CAN 26 +8:39
84 Nacer BOUHANNI France FDJ 24 +9:14
85 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium LTB 31 +9:16
86 Francesco LASCA Italy CJR 26 +9:19
87 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Sweden GIA 23 +9:23
88 Alexey LUTSENKO Kazakhstan AST 22 +9:57
89 Amets TXURRUKA Spain CJR 32 +10:12
90 Danilo WYSS Switzerland BMC 29 +10:19
91 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa MTN 27 +10:21
92 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland SKY 31 +10:44
93 Nikias ARNDT Germany GIA 23 +11:05
94 Tom BOONEN Belgium OPQ 34 +11:08
95 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA Spain OPQ 22 +11:08
96 Guillaume LEVARLET France COF 29 +11:08
97 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO Colombia TFR 26 +11:11
98 Peter KENNAUGH Great Britain SKY 25 +11:29
99 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Spain CJR 31 +11:50
100 Bart DE CLERCQ Belgium LTB 28 +12:21
101 Romain ZINGLE Belgium COF 27 +12:44
102 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Eritrea MTN 20 +13:02
103 Jerome COPPEL France COF 28 +13:07
104 Yohan BAGOT France COF 27 +13:07
105 Luis MAS BONET Spain CJR 25 +13:54
106 Gianluca BRAMBILLA Italy OPQ 27 +14:10
107 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy CAN 28 +14:28
108 Andrey ZEITS Kazakhstan AST 28 +14:32
109 Philippe GILBERT Belgium BMC 32 +14:42
110 Jasper STUYVEN Belgium TFR 22 +14:49
111 Oscar GATTO Italy CAN 29 +14:56
112 Yannick MARTINEZ France EUC 26 +15:02
113 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Spain MOV 27 +15:05
114 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTB 38 +15:22
115 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Germany GIA 29 +15:30
116 Yury TROFIMOV Russia KAT 30 +15:32
117 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ Spain CJR 29 +15:42
118 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Belgium LTB 25 +15:43
119 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 31 +15:45
120 Dmitry KOZONTCHUK Russia KAT 30 +15:55
121 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus SKY 32 +15:58
122 Geoffrey SOUPE France FDJ 26 +16:02
123 Maciej BODNAR Poland CAN 29 +16:16
124 Nathan BROWN United States GRS 23 +16:26
125 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ Colombia LAM 35 +16:35
126 Pim LIGTHART Netherlands LTB 26 +16:47
127 Damien GAUDIN France ALM 28 +16:52
128 Peter SAGAN Slovakia CAN 24 +17:35
129 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFR 33 +17:38
130 Guillaume BOIVIN Canada CAN 25 +17:44
131 Vegard BREEN Norway LTB 24 +17:50
132 Sergei CHERNETSKI Russia KAT 24 +17:55
133 Johann TSCHOPP Switzerland IAM 32 +18:09
134 Patrick GRETSCH Germany ALM 27 +18:12
135 Sébastien HINAULT France IAM 40 +18:17
136 Karol DOMAGALSKI Poland CJR 25 +18:17
137 Daniele BENNATI Italy TCS 34 +18:32
138 Marcel AREGGER Switzerland IAM 24 +18:37
139 Yauheni HUTAROVICH Belarus ALM 31 +18:39
140 Yaroslav POPOVYCH Ukraine TFR 34 +18:52
141 Andrea GUARDINI Italy AST 25 +18:57
142 Sébastien TURGOT France ALM 30 +19:11
143 Nathan HAAS Australia GRS 25 +19:16
144 Martijn KEIZER Netherlands BEL 26 +19:18
145 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Belgium GRS 33 +19:20
146 Damiano CUNEGO Italy LAM 33 +19:25
147 Anthony ROUX France FDJ 27 +19:37
148 Kristof VANDEWALLE Belgium TFR 29 +19:41
149 Dan CRAVEN Namibia EUC 31 +19:44
150 Cédric PINEAU France FDJ 29 +19:55
151 David MILLAR Great Britain GRS 37 +20:07
152 Ramon SINKELDAM Netherlands GIA 25 +20:13
153 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 33 +20:25
154 Jerome COUSIN France EUC 25 +20:33
155 Cameron MEYER Australia OGE 26 +20:35
156 Fabio FELLINE Italy TFR 24 +20:47
157 Nikolas MAES Belgium OPQ 28 +20:52
158 Martin VELITS Slovakia OPQ 29 +20:53
159 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS Latvia IAM 32 +20:56
160 Gerald CIOLEK Germany MTN 28 +21:09
161 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ 35 +21:25
162 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina LAM 31 +21:49
163 Gert JOEAAR Estonia COF 27 +21:50
164 Dario CATALDO Italy SKY 29 +21:51
165 Moreno HOFLAND Netherlands BEL 23 +22:00
166 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM 31 +22:04
167 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN Denmark TCS 22 +22:07
168 Mitchell DOCKER Australia OGE 28 +22:20
169 Daniil FOMINYKH Kazakhstan AST 23 +22:27
170 Louis MEINTJES South Africa MTN 22 +22:47
171 Rinaldo NOCENTINI Italy ALM 37 +22:48
172 Jaco VENTER South Africa MTN 27 +22:50
173 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TCS 40 +22:56
174 Brett LANCASTER Australia OGE 35 +22:57
175 Pirmin LANG Switzerland IAM 30 +23:59
176 Vincent JEROME France EUC 30 +24:08
177 Thibaut PINOT France FDJ 24 +24:15
178 Laurent MANGEL France FDJ 33 +24:27
179 Johan LE BON France FDJ 24 +28:15
180 Jesse SERGENT New Zealand TFR 26 +30:36
181 Maarten TJALLINGII Netherlands BEL 37 +31:54
182 Adriano MALORI Italy MOV 26 +32:48
183 Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE Spain CJR 28 +33:39
184 Sander ARMEE Belgium LTB 29 +33:40
185 Jacopo GUARNIERI Italy AST 27 +34:08
186 Natnael BERHANE Eritrea EUC 23 +34:41
187 Jonathan FUMEAUX Switzerland IAM 26 +34:46
188 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa MTN 28 +35:01
189 Bryan NAULLEAU France EUC 26 +35:36
190 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 27 +35:59
191 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands BEL 32 +36:12
192 Dominic KLEMME Germany IAM 28 +36:36
193 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 33 +36:45
194 Robert WAGNER Germany BEL 31 +36:55
195 Jimmy ENGOULVENT France EUC 35 +38:22
196 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ Colombia ALM 25 +39:10
197 Luke ROWE Great Britain SKY 24 +41:13
198 Matteo PELUCCHI Italy IAM 25 +45:08