2014 Tour de France Stage 2 Results

 

Bookmark and Share

Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage.

 

- This page lists 2014 Tour de France results for Stage 2


- Stage 2 (York to Sheffield (201 km)) -

 

 Vincenzo Nibali (Astana) won Stage 2 and is new race leader.
More Tour de France Results

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 30 5:08:36
2 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 29 +2
3 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL OPQ 24 +2
4 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 24 +2
5 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTB 26 +2
6 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 34 +2
7 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS 26 +2
8 Bauke MOLLEMA NED BEL 28 +2
9 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 26 +2
10 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 24 +2
11 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 31 +2
12 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 29 +2
13 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 32 +2
14 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR LAM 28 +2
15 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 37 +2
16 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 37 +2
17 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 34 +2
18 Tiago MACHADO POR TNE 29 +2
19 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 29 +2
20 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP SKY 30 +2
21 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 29 +2
22 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 24 +16
23 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 28 +16
24 Christopher HORNER USA LAM 43 +16
25 Tom DUMOULIN NED GIA 24 +16
26 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 28 +16
27 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR 34 +16
28 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 28 +16
29 Leopold KONIG CZE TNE 27 +16
30 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 30 +16
31 Nicolas ROCHE IRL TCS 30 +16
32 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO COL BMC 26 +16
33 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 34 +16
34 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI IAM 25 +16
35 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 27 +16
36 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN 28 +16
37 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 33 +35
38 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 27 +35
39 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 25 +35
40 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 31 +35
41 Peter VELITS SVK BMC 29 +35
42 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 27 +35
43 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 26 +35
44 Marco MARCATO ITA CAN 30 +35
45 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 36 +35
46 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 35 +35
47 Egor SILIN RUS KAT 26 +35
48 Paul VOSS GER TNE 28 +35
49 Jan BAKELANTS BEL OPQ 28 +35
50 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 28 +56
51 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 29 +1:19
52 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 27 +1:19
53 Andy SCHLECK LUX TFR 29 +1:19
54 Bram TANKINK NED BEL 36 +1:19
55 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 27 +1:19
56 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED BEL 27 +1:45
57 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED GRS 25 +1:45
58 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 34 +1:45
59 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 25 +1:45
60 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL GRS 29 +1:45
61 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 24 +1:45
62 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 35 +2:34
63 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 28 +2:42
64 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN 29 +2:42
65 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL TNE 34 +2:42
66 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 31 +3:40
67 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE 26 +3:40
68 Simon YATES GBR OGE 22 +4:34
69 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 33 +4:34
70 Simon SPILAK SLO KAT 28 +4:34
71 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 28 +5:46
72 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 27 +5:46
73 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 27 +6:34
74 Peter STETINA USA BMC 27 +6:34
75 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 30 +7:05
76 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL ESP COF 28 +8:40
77 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 35 +8:40
78 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB 29 +10:31
79 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 33 +10:31
80 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN 28 +10:31
81 Stef CLEMENT NED BEL 32 +10:31
82 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOV 31 +10:31
83 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV 34 +10:31
84 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV 29 +10:31
85 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 31 +10:31
86 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 31 +10:31
87 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSE 30 +10:31
88 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ 29 +10:31
89 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ 25 +10:31
90 Benjamin KING USA GRS 25 +10:31
91 Jan BARTA CZE TNE 30 +10:31
92 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 32 +10:31
93 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM 25 +10:31
94 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM 34 +10:31
95 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 27 +10:31
96 Michal GOLAS POL OPQ 30 +10:31
97 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 28 +10:31
98 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM 35 +10:31
99 Jérôme PINEAU FRA IAM 34 +10:31
100 John DEGENKOLB GER GIA 25 +10:31
101 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV 28 +10:31
102 Grégory RAST SUI TFR 34 +10:31
103 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 30 +10:31
104 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 35 +10:31
105 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 26 +10:31
106 Julien SIMON FRA COF 29 +10:31
107 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 32 +10:31
108 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 31 +10:31
109 John GADRET FRA MOV 35 +10:31
110 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 30 +12:03
111 Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA ALM 30 +14:48
112 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 30 +14:48
113 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM 32 +14:48
114 Edward KING USA CAN 31 +14:48
115 Biel KADRI FRA ALM 28 +14:48
116 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTB 28 +14:48
117 Alexandre PICHOT FRA EUC 31 +14:48
118 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 22 +14:48
119 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR 34 +14:48
120 Maxim IGLINSKY KAZ AST 33 +14:48
121 Jens VOIGT GER TFR 43 +14:48
122 Koen DE KORT NED GIA 32 +14:48
123 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL GRS 33 +14:48
124 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 29 +14:48
125 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 33 +14:48
126 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BEL 32 +14:48
127 Matthew BUSCHE USA TFR 29 +14:48
128 Alex HOWES USA GRS 26 +14:48
129 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB 34 +14:48
130 Lars BOOM NED BEL 29 +14:48
131 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 33 +14:48
132 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED GRS 29 +14:48
133 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 28 +14:48
134 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 35 +14:48
135 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 29 +14:48
136 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TCS 34 +14:48
137 Roy CURVERS NED GIA 35 +14:48
138 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 32 +14:48
139 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF 31 +14:48
140 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 25 +14:48
141 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT 37 +14:48
142 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 33 +14:48
143 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 28 +14:48
144 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 37 +15:39
145 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 29 +15:39
146 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT 27 +15:39
147 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS TNE 27 +15:39
148 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 23 +15:39
149 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 30 +15:39
150 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 30 +15:39
151 Sep VANMARCKE BEL BEL 26 +15:39
152 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 29 +15:39
153 Rein TAARAMAE EST COF 27 +15:39
154 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE 36 +15:39
155 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TCS 33 +15:39
156 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP TNE 25 +15:39
157 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY 37 +15:39
158 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 40 +15:39
159 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 34 +15:39
160 Michael MORKOV DEN TCS 29 +15:39
161 Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 34 +15:39
162 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 25 +15:39
163 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN 29 +15:39
164 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ 30 +18:33
165 Albert TIMMER NED GIA 29 +19:50
166 Marcel KITTEL GER GIA 26 +19:50
167 Tom VEELERS NED GIA 30 +19:50
168 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER TNE 31 +19:50
169 Danny VAN POPPEL NED TFR 21 +19:50
170 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB 32 +19:50
171 André GREIPEL GER LTB 32 +19:50
172 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR TNE 29 +19:50
173 Jack BAUER NZL GRS 29 +19:50
174 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS 26 +19:50
175 Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 30 +19:50
176 Cheng JI CHN GIA 27 +19:50
177 Mark RENSHAW AUS OPQ 32 +19:50
178 Alessandro PETACCHI ITA OPQ 40 +19:50
179 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 24 +19:50
180 William BONNET FRA FDJ 32 +19:50
181 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 29 +19:50
182 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 23 +19:50
183 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ 29 +19:50
184 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 25 +19:50
185 Elia VIVIANI ITA CAN 25 +19:50
186 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 25 +19:50
187 Jean Marc MARINO FRA CAN 31 +19:50
188 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 25 +19:50
189 Dries DEVENYNS BEL GIA 31 +19:50
190 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTB 38 +19:50
191 Vladimir ISAICHEV RUS KAT 28 +19:50
192 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 28 +19:50
193 Danny PATE USA SKY 35 +19:50
194 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 33 +19:50
195 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 28 +19:50
196 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE ARG LAM 31 +22:22
DNF Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 27  
DNS Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ 29  

 
 

General Classification after Stage 2
 

Rank Name Nationality Team Age Result
1 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy AST 30 9:52:43
2 Peter SAGAN Slovakia CAN 24 +2
3 Greg VAN AVERMAET Belgium BMC 29 +2
4 Michael ALBASINI Switzerland OGE 34 +2
5 Christopher FROOME Great Britain SKY 29 +2
6 Bauke MOLLEMA Netherlands BEL 28 +2
7 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Belgium LTB 31 +2
8 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TCS 32 +2
9 Tejay VAN GARDEREN United States BMC 26 +2
10 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST 29 +2
11 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV 34 +2
12 Tiago MACHADO Portugal TNE 29 +2
13 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Portugal LAM 28 +2
14 Romain BARDET France ALM 24 +2
15 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain TFR 37 +2
16 Richie PORTE Australia SKY 29 +2
17 Jean-Christophe PERAUD France ALM 37 +2
18 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain SKY 30 +2
19 Tony GALLOPIN France LTB 26 +2
20 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Poland OPQ 24 +2
21 Andrew TALANSKY United States GRS 26 +2
22 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY 28 +16
23 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic TNE 27 +16
24 Thibaut PINOT France FDJ 24 +16
25 Tanel KANGERT Estonia AST 27 +16
26 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland TCS 30 +16
27 Mathias FRANK Switzerland IAM 28 +16
28 Pierre ROLLAND France EUC 28 +16
29 Frank SCHLECK Luxembourg TFR 34 +16
30 Christopher HORNER United States LAM 43 +16
31 Laurens TEN DAM Netherlands BEL 34 +16
32 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 26 +16
33 Yury TROFIMOV Russia KAT 30 +16
34 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands GIA 24 +16
35 Sébastien REICHENBACH Switzerland IAM 25 +16
36 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFR 33 +35
37 Alexander KRISTOFF Norway KAT 27 +35
38 Martin ELMIGER Switzerland IAM 36 +35
39 Paul VOSS Germany TNE 28 +35
40 Arthur VICHOT France FDJ 26 +35
41 Peter VELITS Slovakia BMC 29 +35
42 Cyril GAUTIER France EUC 27 +35
43 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 35 +35
44 Egor SILIN Russia KAT 26 +35
45 Rudy MOLARD France COF 25 +35
46 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF 31 +35
47 Jan BAKELANTS Belgium OPQ 28 +35
48 Marco MARCATO Italy CAN 30 +35
49 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 28 +56
50 Bram TANKINK Netherlands BEL 36 +1:19
51 Andy SCHLECK Luxembourg TFR 29 +1:19
52 Brice FEILLU France BSE 29 +1:19
53 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia LAM 27 +1:19
54 Daniel OSS Italy BMC 27 +1:19
55 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE Colombia GRS 29 +1:45
56 Anthony DELAPLACE France BSE 25 +1:45
57 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Netherlands BEL 27 +1:45
58 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Netherlands GRS 25 +1:45
59 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Spain MOV 24 +1:45
60 Simon GERRANS Australia OGE 34 +1:45
61 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy CAN 28 +2:21
62 Michael ROGERS Australia TCS 35 +2:34
63 Simon CLARKE Australia OGE 28 +2:42
64 Bartosz HUZARSKI Poland TNE 34 +2:42
65 Fabio SABATINI Italy CAN 29 +2:42
66 Andriy GRIVKO Ukraine AST 31 +3:40
67 Jens KEUKELEIRE Belgium OGE 26 +3:40
68 Simon YATES Great Britain OGE 22 +4:34
69 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 33 +4:34
70 Simon SPILAK Slovenia KAT 28 +4:34
71 Ben GASTAUER Luxembourg ALM 27 +5:46
72 Arnold JEANNESSON France FDJ 28 +5:46
73 Peter STETINA United States BMC 27 +6:34
74 Rafael VALLS FERRI Spain LAM 27 +6:34
75 Yukiya ARASHIRO Japan EUC 30 +7:05
76 Sylvain CHAVANEL France IAM 35 +8:40
77 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Spain COF 28 +8:40
78 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV 29 +10:31
79 Samuel DUMOULIN France ALM 34 +10:31
80 Jan BARTA Czech Republic TNE 30 +10:31
81 Jérôme PINEAU France IAM 34 +10:31
82 Lieuwe WESTRA Netherlands AST 32 +10:31
83 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Portugal LAM 25 +10:31
84 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTB 29 +10:31
85 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ Colombia LAM 35 +10:31
86 Grégory RAST Switzerland TFR 34 +10:31
87 Tony MARTIN Germany OPQ 29 +10:31
88 Thomas VOECKLER France EUC 35 +10:31
89 Jean-Marc BIDEAU France BSE 30 +10:31
90 Benjamin KING United States GRS 25 +10:31
91 Amaël MOINARD France BMC 32 +10:31
92 John DEGENKOLB Germany GIA 25 +10:31
93 Michael SCHÄR Switzerland BMC 28 +10:31
94 Jérémy ROY France FDJ 31 +10:31
95 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain MOV 34 +10:31
96 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV 31 +10:31
97 Nicolas EDET France COF 27 +10:31
98 John GADRET France MOV 35 +10:31
99 Kristijan KOREN Slovenia CAN 28 +10:31
100 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy MOV 31 +10:31
101 Stef CLEMENT Netherlands BEL 32 +10:31
102 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Spain MOV 28 +10:31
103 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 30 +10:31
104 Michal GOLAS Poland OPQ 30 +10:31
105 Matteo TRENTIN Italy OPQ 25 +10:31
106 Julien SIMON France COF 29 +10:31
107 Kévin REZA France EUC 26 +10:31
108 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Spain COF 30 +12:03
109 Marcus BURGHARDT Germany BMC 31 +12:25
110 Adam HANSEN Australia LTB 33 +13:00
111 Bryan COQUARD France EUC 22 +14:48
112 Koen DE KORT Netherlands GIA 32 +14:48
113 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 25 +14:48
114 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Spain TFR 34 +14:48
115 Biel KADRI France ALM 28 +14:48
116 Matthew BUSCHE United States TFR 29 +14:48
117 Alexandre PICHOT France EUC 31 +14:48
118 Maarten WYNANTS Belgium BEL 32 +14:48
119 Maxim IGLINSKY Kazakhstan AST 33 +14:48
120 Bart DE CLERCQ Belgium LTB 28 +14:48
121 Roy CURVERS Netherlands GIA 35 +14:48
122 Matteo MONTAGUTI Italy ALM 30 +14:48
123 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 33 +14:48
124 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Kazakhstan AST 28 +14:48
125 Yohann GENE France EUC 33 +14:48
126 Florian GUILLOU France BSE 32 +14:48
127 Jens VOIGT Germany TFR 43 +14:48
128 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Switzerland IAM 29 +14:48
129 Luca PAOLINI Italy KAT 37 +14:48
130 Alex HOWES United States GRS 26 +14:48
131 Perrig QUEMENEUR France EUC 30 +14:48
132 Sébastien MINARD France ALM 32 +14:48
133 Florian VACHON France BSE 29 +14:48
134 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Portugal TCS 34 +14:48
135 Christophe RIBLON France ALM 33 +14:48
136 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT 35 +14:48
137 Sebastian LANGEVELD Netherlands GRS 29 +14:48
138 Mikael CHEREL France ALM 28 +14:48
139 Cyril LEMOINE France COF 31 +14:48
140 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Belgium GRS 33 +14:48
141 Lars BOOM Netherlands BEL 29 +15:08
142 Sep VANMARCKE Belgium BEL 26 +15:39
143 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia COF 27 +15:39
144 Maciej BODNAR Poland CAN 29 +15:39
145 Alessandro VANOTTI Italy AST 34 +15:39
146 Christian MEIER Canada OGE 29 +15:39
147 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE Spain SKY 37 +15:39
148 Arnaud GERARD France BSE 30 +15:39
149 Matthieu LADAGNOUS France FDJ 30 +15:39
150 Daniele BENNATI Italy TCS 34 +15:39
151 Svein TUFT Canada OGE 37 +15:39
152 Mathew HAYMAN Australia OGE 36 +15:39
153 Thomas LEEZER Netherlands BEL 29 +15:39
154 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TCS 33 +15:39
155 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TCS 40 +15:39
156 Luke DURBRIDGE Australia OGE 23 +15:39
157 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTB 34 +16:16
158 Gatis SMUKULIS Latvia KAT 27 +17:09
159 Zakkari DEMPSTER Australia TNE 27 +17:09
160 Rafal MAJKA Poland TCS 25 +17:09
161 Edward KING United States CAN 31 +17:17
162 Michael MORKOV Denmark TCS 29 +17:54
163 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO Spain TNE 25 +18:50
164 Marcel KITTEL Germany GIA 26 +19:50
165 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania GRS 26 +19:50
166 André GREIPEL Germany LTB 32 +19:50
167 Danny VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFR 21 +19:50
168 Armindo FONSECA France BSE 25 +19:50
169 Romain FEILLU France BSE 30 +19:50
170 Jack BAUER New Zealand GRS 29 +19:50
171 Arnaud DEMARE France FDJ 23 +19:50
172 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT 28 +19:50
173 Marcel SIEBERG Germany LTB 32 +19:50
174 William BONNET France FDJ 32 +19:50
175 Cédric PINEAU France FDJ 29 +19:50
176 Mark RENSHAW Australia OPQ 32 +19:50
177 Bernhard EISEL Austria SKY 33 +19:50
178 Dries DEVENYNS Belgium GIA 31 +19:50
179 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES Portugal TNE 29 +19:50
180 Andreas SCHILLINGER Germany TNE 31 +19:50
181 Mickael DELAGE France FDJ 29 +19:50
182 Benoit JARRIER France BSE 25 +19:50
183 Jean Marc MARINO France CAN 31 +19:50
184 Niki TERPSTRA Netherlands OPQ 30 +20:55
185 Danny PATE United States SKY 35 +21:20
186 Albert TIMMER Netherlands GIA 29 +21:40
187 Tom VEELERS Netherlands GIA 30 +21:40
188 Elia VIVIANI Italy CAN 25 +21:55
189 Adrien PETIT France COF 24 +22:15
190 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTB 38 +22:19
191 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 28 +22:29
192 Cheng JI China GIA 27 +23:27
193 Vladimir ISAICHEV Russia KAT 28 +23:37
194 Davide CIMOLAI Italy LAM 25 +28:42
195 Alessandro PETACCHI Italy OPQ 40 +33:59
196 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina LAM 31 +36:31