LAMPRE
Directeur Sportif
BONTEMPI Fabrizio
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
|
BALLAN Alessandro
BALDATO Fabio
BANDIERA Marco
FORNACIARI Paolo
MORI Massimiliano
MURRO Christian
NAPOLITANO Danilo
SPILAK Simon
|
|
QUICK STEP
Directeur Sportif
PEETERS Wilfried
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
|
BOONEN Tom
CRETSKENS Wilfried
DE JONGH Steven
DEVOLDER Stijn
BARREDO Carlos
WYNANTS Maarten
STEEGMANS Gert
TOSATTO Matteo |
|
SILENCE-LOTTO
Directeur Sportif
FRISON Herman
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
|
VAN SUMMEREN Johan
GARDEYN Gorik
DE VOCHT Wim
SENTJENS Roy
TJALLINGII Maarten
VAN AVERMAET Greg
HOSTE Leif
VANSEVENANT Wim |
|
RABOBANK
Directeur Sportif
DEKKER Erik
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
|
FREIRE Oscar
BOVEN Jan
FLENS Rick
FLECHA Juan Antonio
HORRILLO MUNOZ Pedro
LANGEVELD Sebastian
POSTHUMA Joost
TANKINK Bram |
|
AG2R LA MONDIALE
Directeur Sportif
MAS Gilles
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
|
DION Renaud
ELMIGER Martin
KRIVTSOV Yuriy
MANGEL Laurent
MONDORY Lloyd
POULHIES Stéphane
PINEAU CédricVANDENBERGH
Stijn |
|
BOUYGUES TELECOM
Directeur Sportif
ARNOULD Dominique
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
|
VOECKLER Thomas
GENE Yohann
GESLIN Anthony
JEROME Vincent
LABBE Arnaud
PÜTSEP Erki
PICHOT Alexandre
RENIER Franck |
|
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE
Directeur Sportif
DELOEUIL Alain
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
|
CHAVANEL Sylvain
DE WEERT Kevin
HOJ Frank
MINARD Sébastien
NUYENS Nick
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
VALENTIN Tristan
VERBRUGGHE Rik
|
|
CREDIT AGRICOLE
Directeur Sportif
BEUCHERIE Serge
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
|
BODROGI Laszlo
TALABARDON Yannick
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
HINAULT Sébastien
HUNT Jeremy
HUSHOVD Thor
RASCH Gabriel
RENSHAW Mark |
|
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX
Directeur Sportif
MADIOT Marc
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
|
GILBERT Philippe
DELAGE Mickael
GUESDON Frédéric
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
MEERSMAN Gianni
MENGIN Christophe
OFFREDO Yoann
GUDSELL Timothy |
|
ASTANA
Directeur Sportif
EKIMOV Viatchelav
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
|
DE KORT Koen
GUSEV Vladimir
IVANOV Serguei
KEMPS Aaron
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
RAST Grégory
HASELBACHER René
VAITKUS Tomas
|
|
CAISSE D'EPARGNE
Directeur Sportif
JAIMERENA Jose Luis
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
|
COYOT Arnaud
DRUJON Mathieu
ERVITI Imanol
GARCIA José Vicente
GUTIERREZ José Ivan
PATANCHON Fabrice
PASAMONTES Luis
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
|
|
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
Directeur Sportif
CARBAYEDA ECHEBERRIA Javier
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
|
AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA
Josu
ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Benat
APERRIBAY Lander
ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier
FERNANDEZ Koldo
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose
PEREZ LEZAUN Alan |
|
GEROLSTEINER
Directeur Sportif
HENN Christian
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
|
FOTHEN Thomas
HAUSSLER Heinrich
KRAUSS Sven
LANG Sebastian
SCHRECK Stephan
GATTO Oscar
WESTPHAL Carlo
WROLICH Peter |
|
LIQUIGAS
Directeur Sportif
SCIREA Mario
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
|
CORIONI Claudio
DA DALTO Mauro
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FRANZOI Enrico
KUSCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
POZZATO Filippo
QUINZIATO Manuel
WILLEMS Frederik |
|
SAUNIER DUVAL-SCOTT
Directeur Sportif
ALGERI Pietro
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
|
ALARCON Raul
BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis
PAGLIARINI Luciano
PASSERON Aurélien
CAPELLI Ermanno
DEL NERO Jesus
FLAHAUT Denis
GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel |
|
TEAM CSC
Directeur Sportif
SUNDERLAND Scott
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
|
ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
BAK Lars Ytting
BRESCHEL Matti
CANCELLARA Fabian
JOHANSEN Allan
KROON Karsten
LJUNGQVIST Marcus
O'GRADY Stuart |
|
HIGH ROAD
Directeur Sportif
PEIPER Allan
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
|
EISEL Bernhard
GREIPEL André
HAMMOND Roger
HINCAPIE George
GRABSCH Bert
KLIER Andreas
REYNES MIMO Vicente
SIEBERG Marcel |
|
TEAM MILRAM
Directeur Sportif
HAHN Jochen
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
|
EICHLER Markus
GRABSCH Ralf
KNEES Christian
KUX Christian
SABATINI Fabio
TERPSTRA Niki
VELITS Martin
ZABEL Erik |
|
LANDBOUWKREDIET - TONISSTEINER
Directeur Sportif
VANCOILLIE Claude
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
|
STANNARD Ian
BOUCHER David
KLEYNEN Steven
DE WAELE Bert
KUYCKX Jan
MEIRHAEGHE Filip
NEIRYNCK Kevin
STEELS Tom |
|
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN
Directeur Sportif
PLANCKAERT Walter
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
|
BARBE Koen
COENEN Johan
HOVELYNCK Kurt
EECKHOUT Niko
RENDERS Sven
VAN HECKE Preben
VANHEULE Bart
VEUCHELEN Frederik
|
|
MITSUBISHI-JARTAZI
Directeur Sportif
BRAECKEVELT Joseph
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
|
DAVIS Allan
MIKHAILOV Guennadi
OMLOOP Geert
TOMBAK Janek
NEVENS Sven
MOURIS Jens
VANLANDSCHOOT James
VERHEYEN Geert |
|
BARLOWORLD
Directeur Sportif
TEBALDI Valerio
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
|
CORTI Marco
CALCAGNI Patrick
COOKE Baden
GASPAROTTO Enrico
HUNTER Robert
IMPEY Daryl
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo |
|
CYCLE COLLSTROP
Directeur Sportif
VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
|
GILING Bastiaan
GOLAS Michal
KOPP David
LAGUTIN Sergey
MARCATO Marco
PRONK Matheus
SELVAGGI Mirko
WESEMANN Steffen |
|
SKIL-SHIMANO
Directeur Sportif
KEMNA Rudie
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
|
BEPPU Fumiyuki
CURVERS Roy
DEN BAKKER Maarten
GOESINNEN Floris
ROOIJAKKERS Piet
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
VEELERS Tom
WAGNER Robert |
|
SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE Presented By
H30
Directeur Sportif
WELTZ Johnny
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
|
BACKSTEDT Magnus
HESJEDAL Ryder
DUYN Huub
FARRAR Tyler
FRIEDMAN Michael
FRISCHKORN William
MAASKANT Martijn
PATE Danny |
|
|
|